199 | 18:32 | 21 | W.J16A.4+ | | | (70) Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | | (71) Bedford Girls School (Crawford) | |
|
122 | 14:35 | 23 | W.J18.4X | 187 | | (76) Star Club | | (77) Bedford Girls School (Killingbeck) | |
187 | 17:56 | 23 | W.J18.4X | | | (75) Bedford Girls School (Bruce) | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
116 | 14:17 | 29 | W.NOV.4X+ | 198 | | (101) King's School Ely BC | | (102) Bedford Girls School (O Donovan) | |
198 | 18:29 | 29 | W.NOV.4X+ | | | (100) Bedford Girls School (Swain) | | Winner of Race 116 | |
|
105 | 13:44 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | 184 | | (103) Star Club | | (104) Bedford Modern School | |
107 | 13:50 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | 184 | | (105) Isle of Ely BC | | (106) Bedford Girls School | |
184 | 17:47 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 105 | | Winner of Race 107 | |
|
100 | 13:29 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | 186 | | (107) Oundle School BC | | (108) Bedford Modern School (Davu) | |
104 | 13:41 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | 186 | | (109) Bedford Girls School | | (110) Bedford Modern School (Bucknall) | |
186 | 17:53 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
91 | 13:02 | 32 | W.J14A.4X+ | 176 | | (112) Oundle School BC | | (113) Bedford Girls School (Ward) | |
176 | 17:23 | 32 | W.J14A.4X+ | | | (111) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt) | | Winner of Race 91 | |
|
42 | 10:33 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 102 | | (114) Oundle School BC (Palethorpe) | | (115) Oundle School BC (Wilson) | |
43 | 10:36 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 103 | | (118) St Edward's School | | (119) Oundle School BC (Telfer) | |
102 | 13:35 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 188 | | Winner of Race 42 | | (116) Bedford Modern School | |
103 | 13:38 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 188 | | (117) Bedford Girls School | | Winner of Race 43 | |
188 | 17:59 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 102 | | Winner of Race 103 | |
|
86 | 12:47 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | 172 | | (159) Northampton/Northampton Uni. | | (160) Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) | |
87 | 12:50 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | 172 | | (161) Star Club | | (162) Bedford Girls School (Crook) | |
172 | 17:11 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | | | Winner of Race 86 | | Winner of Race 87 | |
|
31 | 10:00 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 83 | | (173) Oundle School BC | | (174) Bedford Girls School (Symmonds) | |
82 | 12:35 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 164 | | (170) Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | | (171) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) | |
83 | 12:38 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 164 | | (172) Milton Keynes RC | | Winner of Race 31 | |
164 | 16:47 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 83 | |
|
26 | 09:45 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 79 | | (185) Bedford Rowing Club | | (186) Bedford Girls School (Ward) | |
78 | 12:23 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 160 | | (182) Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | | (183) Bedford Girls School (Greene) | |
79 | 12:26 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 160 | | (184) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 26 | |
160 | 16:35 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 79 | |
|
10 | 08:57 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 64 | | (250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson) | | (251) Star Club | |
19 | 09:24 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (253) Bedford Rowing Club | | (254) Oundle School BC | |
11 | 09:00 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (255) Bedford Girls School | | (256) Bedford Modern School (Brown) | |
64 | 11:41 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |
63 | 11:38 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 11 | |
145 | 15:50 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
|
9 | 08:54 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 61 | | (260) Northampton RC | | (261) Star Club (Gowing) | |
60 | 11:29 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (257) Star Club (Bennewith) | | (258) Bedford Girls School | |
61 | 11:32 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (259) Star Club (Rubens) | | Winner of Race 9 | |
144 | 15:47 | 65 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 60 | | Winner of Race 61 | |
|
55 | 11:14 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (271) Star Club | | (272) Bedford Modern School | |
51 | 11:00 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (273) Oundle School BC | | (274) Bedford Girls School | |
141 | 15:38 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 51 | |