Star Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2014

Draw for King's School Ely BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for King's School Ely BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Clubhouse Enclosure
12114:3225J15A.4X+189HAM(80) Hampton SchoolOUN(81) Oundle School BC
11314:0825J15A.4X+189KSE(82) King's School Ely BCBMS(83) Bedford Modern School
18918:0225J15A.4X+ Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 113
 
11614:1729W.NOV.4X+198KSE(101) King's School Ely BCBGS(102) Bedford Girls School (O Donovan)
19818:2929W.NOV.4X+ BGS(100) Bedford Girls School (Swain)Winner of Race 116
 
3910:2436IM3.2X106KSE(127) King's School Ely BCMIK(128) Milton Keynes RC
4010:2736IM3.2X98STA(131) Star ClubUBI(132) University of Birmingham
10613:4736IM3.2X179Winner of Race 39OUN(129) Oundle School BC
9813:2336IM3.2X179IEL(130) Isle of Ely BCWinner of Race 40
17917:3236IM3.2X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 98
 
3410:0941J15A.2X92STA(148) Star ClubHAM(149) Hampton School (Dias)
3510:1241J15A.2X94HAM(152) Hampton School (Jalovaara)KSE(153) King's School Ely BC (Oldham)
9213:0541J15A.2X174Winner of Race 34IEL(150) Isle of Ely BC
9413:1141J15A.2X174KSE(151) King's School Ely BC (Fellows)Winner of Race 35
17417:1741J15A.2X Winner of Race 92Winner of Race 94
 
3310:0642J15B.2X90NTN(157) Northampton RCHAM(158) Hampton School (Sacklen)
8912:5642J15B.2X173BMS(154) Bedford Modern SchoolHAM(155) Hampton School (Worthington)
9012:5942J15B.2X173KSE(156) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 33
17317:1442J15B.2X Winner of Race 89Winner of Race 90
 
2809:5147W.J15A.2X81BMS(175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie)STA(176) Star Club (Eagles)
2909:5447W.J15A.2X80OUN(178) Oundle School BCKSE(179) King's School Ely BC
3009:5747W.J15A.2X80STA(180) Star Club (Flashman)BMS(181) Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates)
8112:3247W.J15A.2X163Winner of Race 28BMS(177) Bedford Modern School (Jones)
8012:2947W.J15A.2X163Winner of Race 29Winner of Race 30
16316:4447W.J15A.2X Winner of Race 81Winner of Race 80
 
1209:0360J15A.1X67KSE(236) King's School Ely BCSTA(237) Star Club (Gowing)
1309:0660J15A.1X66STA(239) Star Club (Sharp)IEL(240) Isle of Ely BC
1409:0960J15A.1X66OUN(241) Oundle School BC (Orr)STA(242) Star Club (Humphries-Walsh)
6711:5060J15A.1X150Winner of Race 12OUN(238) Oundle School BC (Rogers-Coltman)
6611:4760J15A.1X150Winner of Race 13Winner of Race 14
15016:0560J15A.1X Winner of Race 67Winner of Race 66
 
608:4566W.J16A.1X58BED(262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller)OUN(263) Oundle School BC
708:4866W.J16A.1X56BED(265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard)MIK(266) Milton Keynes RC
808:5166W.J16A.1X56STA(267) Star ClubBED(268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson)
5811:2366W.J16A.1X143Winner of Race 6KSE(264) King's School Ely BC
5611:1766W.J16A.1X143Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8
14315:4466W.J16A.1X Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 56
 
5411:1169W.J15B.1X136KSE(276) King's School Ely BCOUN(277) Oundle School BC
13615:2369W.J15B.1X MIK(275) Milton Keynes RCWinner of Race 54