137 | 15:26 | 12 | IM3.4+ | 182 | | (34) Northampton RC | | (35) St Neots RC | |
130 | 15:03 | 12 | IM3.4+ | 182 | | (36) University of East Anglia | | (37) Northampton/Northampton Uni. | |
182 | 17:41 | 12 | IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 137 | | Winner of Race 130 | |
|
170 | 17:05 | 14 | Mas.BC.4+ | | | (43) Northampton RC (=C) | | (44) X Press Boat Club (=B) | |
|
117 | 14:20 | 15 | Mas.C.4+ | 157 | | (46) X Press Boat Club | | (47) Northampton RC | |
157 | 16:26 | 15 | Mas.C.4+ | | | (45) Star Club | | Winner of Race 117 | |
|
33 | 10:06 | 42 | J15B.2X | 90 | | (157) Northampton RC | | (158) Hampton School (Sacklen) | |
89 | 12:56 | 42 | J15B.2X | 173 | | (154) Bedford Modern School | | (155) Hampton School (Worthington) | |
90 | 12:59 | 42 | J15B.2X | 173 | | (156) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 33 | |
173 | 17:14 | 42 | J15B.2X | | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 90 | |
|
32 | 10:03 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 85 | | (166) Northampton RC (Trotter) | | (167) Bedford Modern School (Fulford) | |
84 | 12:41 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 171 | | (163) Bedford School | | (164) Northampton RC (Elliott) | |
85 | 12:44 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 171 | | (165) Bedford Modern School (Geary) | | Winner of Race 32 | |
171 | 17:08 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
|
88 | 12:53 | 49 | Mx.IM3.2X | 155 | | (188) Northampton RC | | (189) Northampton Univ RC | |
155 | 16:20 | 49 | Mx.IM3.2X | | | (187) Norwich RC | | Winner of Race 88 | |
|
76 | 12:17 | 50 | Mx.Mas.C.2X | 162 | | (191) Abingdon RC | | (192) Northampton RC | |
162 | 16:41 | 50 | Mx.Mas.C.2X | | | (190) St Ives RC | | Winner of Race 76 | |
|
2 | 08:33 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 27 | | (197) Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) | | (198) Northampton RC | |
3 | 08:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 23 | | (200) Oundle School BC | | (201) Eton College BC (Harriss) | |
4 | 08:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 24 | | (204) University of Birmingham | | (205) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | |
5 | 08:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 25 | | (207) Bedford School (Marlow-Gilks) | | (208) Eton College BC (Humphries) | |
27 | 09:48 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 2 | | (199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | |
23 | 09:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 3 | | (202) Bedford School (Williamson) | |
24 | 09:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
25 | 09:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (206) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | | Winner of Race 5 | |
72 | 12:05 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 23 | |
74 | 12:11 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 24 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
159 | 16:32 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
|
68 | 11:53 | 59 | J16B.1X | 151 | | (234) Bedford Modern School | | (235) Star Club | |
151 | 16:08 | 59 | J16B.1X | | | (233) Northampton RC | | Winner of Race 68 | |
|
9 | 08:54 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 61 | | (260) Northampton RC | | (261) Star Club (Gowing) | |
60 | 11:29 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (257) Star Club (Bennewith) | | (258) Bedford Girls School | |
61 | 11:32 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (259) Star Club (Rubens) | | Winner of Race 9 | |
144 | 15:47 | 65 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 60 | | Winner of Race 61 | |