Star Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2014

Draw for Oundle School BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Oundle School BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Clubhouse Enclosure
20218:4624NOV.4X+ OUN(78) Oundle School BC (Birks)OUN(79) Oundle School BC (Dudley)
 
12114:3225J15A.4X+189HAM(80) Hampton SchoolOUN(81) Oundle School BC
11314:0825J15A.4X+189KSE(82) King's School Ely BCBMS(83) Bedford Modern School
18918:0225J15A.4X+ Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 113
 
5010:5726J15B.4X+118NSC(87) Norwich SchoolHAM(88) Hampton School
11514:1426J15B.4X+190BMS(84) Bedford Modern SchoolSTA(85) Star Club
11814:2326J15B.4X+190OUN(86) Oundle School BCWinner of Race 50
19018:0526J15B.4X+ Winner of Race 115Winner of Race 118
 
4810:5127J14A.4X+111SES(89) St Edward's SchoolBDS(90) Bedford School (Donougher)
4910:5427J14A.4X+114BMS(93) Bedford Modern SchoolBDS(94) Bedford School (O Keefe)
11114:0227J14A.4X+192Winner of Race 48NSC(91) Norwich School
11414:1127J14A.4X+192OUN(92) Oundle School BCWinner of Race 49
19218:1127J14A.4X+ Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 114
 
4610:4528J14B.4X+109SES(98) St Edward's SchoolOUN(99) Oundle School BC (Hutchinson)
10813:5328J14B.4X+197OUN(95) Oundle School BC (McDougall)OUN(96) Oundle School BC (Duckitt)
10913:5628J14B.4X+197NSC(97) Norwich SchoolWinner of Race 46
19718:2628J14B.4X+ Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109
 
10013:2931W.J15B.4X+186OUN(107) Oundle School BCBMS(108) Bedford Modern School (Davu)
10413:4131W.J15B.4X+186BGS(109) Bedford Girls SchoolBMS(110) Bedford Modern School (Bucknall)
18617:5331W.J15B.4X+ Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 104
 
9113:0232W.J14A.4X+176OUN(112) Oundle School BCBGS(113) Bedford Girls School (Ward)
17617:2332W.J14A.4X+ BGS(111) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt)Winner of Race 91
 
4210:3333W.J14B.4X+102OUN(114) Oundle School BC (Palethorpe)OUN(115) Oundle School BC (Wilson)
4310:3633W.J14B.4X+103SES(118) St Edward's SchoolOUN(119) Oundle School BC (Telfer)
10213:3533W.J14B.4X+188Winner of Race 42BMS(116) Bedford Modern School
10313:3833W.J14B.4X+188BGS(117) Bedford Girls SchoolWinner of Race 43
18817:5933W.J14B.4X+ Winner of Race 102Winner of Race 103
 
3910:2436IM3.2X106KSE(127) King's School Ely BCMIK(128) Milton Keynes RC
4010:2736IM3.2X98STA(131) Star ClubUBI(132) University of Birmingham
10613:4736IM3.2X179Winner of Race 39OUN(129) Oundle School BC
9813:2336IM3.2X179IEL(130) Isle of Ely BCWinner of Race 40
17917:3236IM3.2X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 98
 
3610:1539J18A.2X93ETN(140) Eton College BC (Kim)ETN(141) Eton College BC (Rosen)
3710:1839J18A.2X95STA(144) Star ClubETN(145) Eton College BC (Sreekumar)
9313:0839J18A.2X175Winner of Race 36OUN(142) Oundle School BC
9513:1439J18A.2X175ETN(143) Eton College BC (Deutsch)Winner of Race 37
17517:2039J18A.2X Winner of Race 93Winner of Race 95
 
3110:0046W.J16A.2X83OUN(173) Oundle School BCBGS(174) Bedford Girls School (Symmonds)
8212:3546W.J16A.2X164BGS(170) Bedford Girls School (Osgood)BGS(171) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie)
8312:3846W.J16A.2X164MIK(172) Milton Keynes RCWinner of Race 31
16416:4746W.J16A.2X Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 83
 
2809:5147W.J15A.2X81BMS(175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie)STA(176) Star Club (Eagles)
2909:5447W.J15A.2X80OUN(178) Oundle School BCKSE(179) King's School Ely BC
3009:5747W.J15A.2X80STA(180) Star Club (Flashman)BMS(181) Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates)
8112:3247W.J15A.2X163Winner of Race 28BMS(177) Bedford Modern School (Jones)
8012:2947W.J15A.2X163Winner of Race 29Winner of Race 30
16316:4447W.J15A.2X Winner of Race 81Winner of Race 80
 
14215:4167W.J16B.1X OUN(269) Oundle School BC (Broadbent)OUN(270) Oundle School BC (Pathak)
 
208:3352NOV.A.1X27BED(197) Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon)NTN(198) Northampton RC
308:3652NOV.A.1X23OUN(200) Oundle School BCETN(201) Eton College BC (Harriss)
408:3952NOV.A.1X24UBI(204) University of BirminghamBMS(205) Bedford Modern School (Potts)
508:4252NOV.A.1X25BDS(207) Bedford School (Marlow-Gilks)ETN(208) Eton College BC (Humphries)
2709:4852NOV.A.1X72Winner of Race 2BMS(199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts)
2309:3652NOV.A.1X72Winner of Race 3BDS(202) Bedford School (Williamson)
2409:3952NOV.A.1X74BMS(203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson)Winner of Race 4
2509:4252NOV.A.1X74BED(206) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley)Winner of Race 5
7212:0552NOV.A.1X159Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 23
7412:1152NOV.A.1X159Winner of Race 24Winner of Race 25
15916:3252NOV.A.1X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 74
 
15316:1457J18A.1X STA(224) Star ClubOUN(225) Oundle School BC
 
1209:0360J15A.1X67KSE(236) King's School Ely BCSTA(237) Star Club (Gowing)
1309:0660J15A.1X66STA(239) Star Club (Sharp)IEL(240) Isle of Ely BC
1409:0960J15A.1X66OUN(241) Oundle School BC (Orr)STA(242) Star Club (Humphries-Walsh)
6711:5060J15A.1X150Winner of Race 12OUN(238) Oundle School BC (Rogers-Coltman)
6611:4760J15A.1X150Winner of Race 13Winner of Race 14
15016:0560J15A.1X Winner of Race 67Winner of Race 66
 
6511:4461J15B.1X149BMS(244) Bedford Modern SchoolOUN(245) Oundle School BC (Hutchinson)
14916:0261J15B.1X OUN(243) Oundle School BC (Bott)Winner of Race 65
 
1008:5764W.NOV.1X64BMS(250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson)STA(251) Star Club
1909:2464W.NOV.1X63BED(253) Bedford Rowing ClubOUN(254) Oundle School BC
1109:0064W.NOV.1X63BGS(255) Bedford Girls SchoolBMS(256) Bedford Modern School (Brown)
6411:4164W.NOV.1X145Winner of Race 10BMS(252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard)
6311:3864W.NOV.1X145Winner of Race 19Winner of Race 11
14515:5064W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 63
 
608:4566W.J16A.1X58BED(262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller)OUN(263) Oundle School BC
708:4866W.J16A.1X56BED(265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard)MIK(266) Milton Keynes RC
808:5166W.J16A.1X56STA(267) Star ClubBED(268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson)
5811:2366W.J16A.1X143Winner of Race 6KSE(264) King's School Ely BC
5611:1766W.J16A.1X143Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8
14315:4466W.J16A.1X Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 56
 
5511:1468W.J15A.1X141STA(271) Star ClubBMS(272) Bedford Modern School
5111:0068W.J15A.1X141OUN(273) Oundle School BCBGS(274) Bedford Girls School
14115:3868W.J15A.1X Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 51
 
5411:1169W.J15B.1X136KSE(276) King's School Ely BCOUN(277) Oundle School BC
13615:2369W.J15B.1X MIK(275) Milton Keynes RCWinner of Race 54