206 | 19:00 | 2 | NOV.8+ | | (4) Bedford School | (5) Eton College BC | |
|
57 | 11:20 | 3 | J15A.8+ | 140 | (6) Eton College BC (Boardman) | (7) Bedford School | |
62 | 11:35 | 3 | J15A.8+ | 138 | (10) Hampton School (Blackburn) | (11) Eton College BC (Labrum) | |
140 | 15:35 | 3 | J15A.8+ | 203 | Winner of Race 57 | (8) Hampton School (Sacklen) | |
138 | 15:29 | 3 | J15A.8+ | 203 | (9) Norwich School | Winner of Race 62 | |
203 | 18:49 | 3 | J15A.8+ | | Winner of Race 140 | Winner of Race 138 | |
|
131 | 15:06 | 4 | J15A.2nd.8+ | 205 | (12) Eton College BC (Jung) | (13) Bedford School | |
134 | 15:17 | 4 | J15A.2nd.8+ | 205 | (14) Hampton School | (15) Eton College BC (Barnes) | |
205 | 18:57 | 4 | J15A.2nd.8+ | | Winner of Race 131 | Winner of Race 134 | |
|
191 | 18:08 | 5 | J15A.3rd.8+ | | (16) Bedford School | (17) Eton College BC | |
|
129 | 14:58 | 8 | J14A.8X | 204 | (23) Norwich School | (24) St Edward's School | |
204 | 18:52 | 8 | J14A.8X | | (22) Bedford School | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
53 | 11:06 | 9 | J14A.2nd.8X | 128 | (28) Bedford Modern School | (29) Bedford School (Chambers) | |
133 | 15:12 | 9 | J14A.2nd.8X | 201 | (25) Bedford School (Beard) | (26) St Edward's School | |
128 | 14:53 | 9 | J14A.2nd.8X | 201 | (27) Bedford School (Ananth) | Winner of Race 53 | |
201 | 18:40 | 9 | J14A.2nd.8X | | Winner of Race 133 | Winner of Race 128 | |
|
59 | 11:26 | 13 | NOV.4+ | 132 | (41) Bedford Modern School | (42) Norwich School (Arthurton) | |
139 | 15:32 | 13 | NOV.4+ | 194 | (38) Bedford School | (39) Norwich School (Saravanavel) | |
132 | 15:09 | 13 | NOV.4+ | 194 | (40) Eton College BC | Winner of Race 59 | |
194 | 18:17 | 13 | NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 139 | Winner of Race 132 | |
|
47 | 10:48 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 112 | (54) Eton College BC (Tokarczyk) | (55) Norwich School | |
45 | 10:42 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 119 | (57) Bedford School (Rainbow) | (58) Eton College BC (Kintzer) | |
44 | 10:39 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 119 | (59) Bedford School (Bell) | (60) Eton College BC (Mombru) | |
112 | 14:05 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 177 | Winner of Race 47 | (56) Eton College BC (Labrum) | |
119 | 14:26 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 177 | Winner of Race 45 | Winner of Race 44 | |
177 | 17:26 | 18 | J15B.4+ | | Winner of Race 112 | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
125 | 14:44 | 17 | J15A.4+ | 167 | (50) Eton College BC (Shurman) | (51) Norwich School | |
127 | 14:50 | 17 | J15A.4+ | 167 | (52) Bedford School | (53) Eton College BC (Boardman) | |
167 | 16:56 | 17 | J15A.4+ | | Winner of Race 125 | Winner of Race 127 | |
|
47 | 10:48 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 112 | (54) Eton College BC (Tokarczyk) | (55) Norwich School | |
45 | 10:42 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 119 | (57) Bedford School (Rainbow) | (58) Eton College BC (Kintzer) | |
44 | 10:39 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 119 | (59) Bedford School (Bell) | (60) Eton College BC (Mombru) | |
112 | 14:05 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 177 | Winner of Race 47 | (56) Eton College BC (Labrum) | |
119 | 14:26 | 18 | J15B.4+ | 177 | Winner of Race 45 | Winner of Race 44 | |
177 | 17:26 | 18 | J15B.4+ | | Winner of Race 112 | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
48 | 10:51 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 111 | (89) St Edward's School | (90) Bedford School (Donougher) | |
49 | 10:54 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 114 | (93) Bedford Modern School | (94) Bedford School (O Keefe) | |
111 | 14:02 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 192 | Winner of Race 48 | (91) Norwich School | |
114 | 14:11 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 192 | (92) Oundle School BC | Winner of Race 49 | |
192 | 18:11 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | | Winner of Race 111 | Winner of Race 114 | |
|
38 | 10:21 | 37 | NOV.2X | 97 | (136) Norwich School | (137) Eton College BC (Shepherd-Cross) | |
96 | 13:17 | 37 | NOV.2X | 185 | (133) Eton College BC (Harrison) | (134) Bedford Modern School | |
97 | 13:20 | 37 | NOV.2X | 185 | (135) Bedford School | Winner of Race 38 | |
185 | 17:50 | 37 | NOV.2X | | Winner of Race 96 | Winner of Race 97 | |
|
32 | 10:03 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 85 | (166) Northampton RC (Trotter) | (167) Bedford Modern School (Fulford) | |
84 | 12:41 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 171 | (163) Bedford School | (164) Northampton RC (Elliott) | |
85 | 12:44 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | 171 | (165) Bedford Modern School (Geary) | Winner of Race 32 | |
171 | 17:08 | 44 | W.NOV.2X | | Winner of Race 84 | Winner of Race 85 | |
|
2 | 08:33 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 27 | (197) Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) | (198) Northampton RC | |
3 | 08:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 23 | (200) Oundle School BC | (201) Eton College BC (Harriss) | |
4 | 08:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 24 | (204) University of Birmingham | (205) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | |
5 | 08:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 25 | (207) Bedford School (Marlow-Gilks) | (208) Eton College BC (Humphries) | |
27 | 09:48 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | Winner of Race 2 | (199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | |
23 | 09:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | Winner of Race 3 | (202) Bedford School (Williamson) | |
24 | 09:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | (203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | Winner of Race 4 | |
25 | 09:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | (206) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | Winner of Race 5 | |
72 | 12:05 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | Winner of Race 27 | Winner of Race 23 | |
74 | 12:11 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | Winner of Race 24 | Winner of Race 25 | |
159 | 16:32 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | | Winner of Race 72 | Winner of Race 74 | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 22 | (216) Bedford School (Howard) | (217) Bedford Modern School (Papworth) | |
15 | 09:12 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 71 | (209) Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) | (210) Bedford Modern School (Mughal) | |
20 | 09:27 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 71 | (211) Eton College BC (Deutsch) | (212) Bedford School (Sheridan) | |
21 | 09:30 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 70 | (213) Milton Keynes RC | (214) Norwich RC | |
22 | 09:33 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 70 | (215) Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards) | Winner of Race 1 | |
71 | 12:02 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 158 | Winner of Race 15 | Winner of Race 20 | |
70 | 11:59 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 158 | Winner of Race 21 | Winner of Race 22 | |
158 | 16:29 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | | Winner of Race 71 | Winner of Race 70 | |