68 | 14:29 | B2.Sch.8+ | | (13) St Peters School BC | (11) Radley College Boat Club | (12) Abingdon School | 2:45 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
110 | 15:34 | J15.8+ | 132 | (212) Great Marlow School | (213) Abingdon School (Kidd May) | (214) Radley College Boat Club (Burges Watson) | 3:00 | 1 length | 1 length |
132 | 17:04 | J15.8+ | | (215) Abingdon School (Hayes-Newington) | (212) Great Marlow School | (211) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) | 2:49 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
33 | 11:08 | B1.J14.8X | 59 | (20) Radley College Boat Club (Mekic) | (19) Abingdon School (Schilizzi) | | 2:57 | 3 lengths | |
34 | 11:13 | B1.J14.8X | 59 | (22) Abingdon School (Badcock) | (23) Winchester College BC | (21) Reading Blue Coat School (Ferozdin) | 3:04 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
35 | 11:18 | B1.J14.8X | 59 | (25) Radley College Boat Club (Baldwin-Battersby) | (24) Abingdon School (Wright) | | 3:05 | 1/3 length | |
59 | 12:56 | B1.J14.8X | | (20) Radley College Boat Club (Mekic) | (25) Radley College Boat Club (Baldwin-Battersby) | (22) Abingdon School (Badcock) | 3:00 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length |
|
66 | 14:21 | B3.Op.4+ | | (43) Pangbourne College BC | (42) Reading RC (Bishop) | (41) Radley College Boat Club | 3:43 | easily | Row Over |
|
111 | 15:38 | J16.4+ | 146 | (233) Radley College Boat Club | (234) Abingdon School (Cunningham) | | 3:13 | 5 lengths | |
122 | 16:22 | J16.4+ | 146 | (235) Abingdon School (Jones) | (236) Kings School Rochester BC | | 3:18 | 2 1/2 lengths | |
146 | 18:00 | J16.4+ | | (235) Abingdon School (Jones) | (233) Radley College Boat Club | | 3:04 | 3/4 length | |
|
51 | 12:23 | J15.4+ | | (50) Radley College Boat Club | (49) Winchester College BC | (48) Pangbourne College BC | 3:14 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
|
16 | 10:00 | B2.J15.4X+ | 55 | (81) Reading Blue Coat School (Petrov) | (82) Radley College Boat Club (Willmott) | | 3:18 | easily | |
17 | 10:04 | B2.J15.4X+ | 55 | (84) Radley College Boat Club (Lewis) | (85) Great Marlow School (Forgenie) | (83) Winchester College BC | 3:16 | 3 feet | Row Over |
18 | 10:08 | B2.J15.4X+ | 55 | (87) Shiplake Vikings RC | (86) Reading Blue Coat School (Robinson) | | 3:21 | 2 lengths | |
55 | 12:39 | B2.J15.4X+ | | (81) Reading Blue Coat School (Petrov) | (87) Shiplake Vikings RC | (84) Radley College Boat Club (Lewis) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
116 | 15:58 | B1.J14.4X+ | 143 | (250) Abingdon School (Badcock) | (248) Radley College Boat Club (Marriott) | (249) Winchester College BC (Bucknall) | 3:30 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
117 | 16:02 | B1.J14.4X+ | 143 | (253) Winchester College BC (Doré Green) | (252) Radley College Boat Club (Van de Grift) | (251) Abingdon School (Wright) | 3:34 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
118 | 16:06 | B1.J14.4X+ | 143 | (254) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Dhariwal) | (260) Radley College Boat Club (Mekic) | (255) Abingdon School (Dawson) | 3:28 | 2/3 length | 2 lengths |
143 | 17:48 | B1.J14.4X+ | | (254) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Dhariwal) | (253) Winchester College BC (Doré Green) | (250) Abingdon School (Badcock) | 3:26 | 4 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
|
113 | 15:46 | B2.J14.4X+ | 142 | (259) Winchester College BC (Hoskins) | (258) Abingdon School (Schilizzi) | (256) Radley College Boat Club (Buchan) | 3:22 | 4 lengths | Disqualification |
142 | 17:44 | B2.J14.4X+ | | (261) Great Marlow School | (259) Winchester College BC (Hoskins) | (257) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Andrea) | 3:33 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
|
3 | 09:08 | Op.2- | 23 | (100) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) | (101) Pangbourne College BC (Smith) | | 3:33 | Not Rowed Out | |
4 | 09:12 | Op.2- | 23 | (102) Reading Blue Coat School (Mussett) | (103) Norwich School | | 3:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
5 | 09:16 | Op.2- | 22 | (104) Radley College Boat Club (Silman) | (105) Pangbourne College BC (Shashlov) | | 3:15 | 1/2 length | |
6 | 09:20 | Op.2- | 22 | (107) Reading Blue Coat School (Burghart) | (106) Pangbourne College BC (Riley) | | 3:23 | easily | |
23 | 10:28 | Op.2- | 60 | (102) Reading Blue Coat School (Mussett) | (100) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) | | 3:23 | 6 lengths | |
22 | 10:24 | Op.2- | 60 | (107) Reading Blue Coat School (Burghart) | (104) Radley College Boat Club (Silman) | | 3:20 | 4 lengths | |
60 | 13:01 | Op.2- | | (107) Reading Blue Coat School (Burghart) | (102) Reading Blue Coat School (Mussett) | | 3:19 | 1 length | |
|
13 | 09:48 | B1.Op.2X | 61 | (108) Radley College Boat Club | (109) Reading/Upper Thames | (133) Boston College High School | 3:04 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |
14 | 09:52 | B1.Op.2X | 61 | (110) Great Marlow School | (112) Pangbourne College BC | (111) Reading Blue Coat School | 3:23 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
15 | 09:56 | B1.Op.2X | 61 | (113) University of York Boat Club | (114) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | 3:19 | 3 lengths | |
61 | 14:01 | B1.Op.2X | | (108) Radley College Boat Club | (110) Great Marlow School | (113) University of York Boat Club | 3:07 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
|
1 | 09:00 | B2.Op.1X | 28 | (127) AB Severn BC (Elliott) | (126) Abingdon School (Watkins) | (125) Radley College Boat Club | 3:30 | 5 lengths | 5 lengths |
2 | 09:04 | B2.Op.1X | 28 | (128) Abingdon School (Garrow) | (129) Pangbourne College BC (Robson) | | 3:37 | 2 lengths | |
28 | 10:48 | B2.Op.1X | | (128) Abingdon School (Garrow) | (127) AB Severn BC (Elliott) | | 3:15 | easily | |