Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Barn Elms RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Barn Elms RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
18315:1038J13.4X+224GUI(237) Guildford RC (Oakey)BAE(238) Barn Elms RC (Martin) 
22316:5138J13.4X+251GUI(234) Guildford RC (Reddy)BAE(235) Barn Elms RC (Forbes) 
22416:5538J13.4X+251GUI(236) Guildford RC (Kennedy)Winner of Race 183 
25118:0838J13.4X+ Winner of Race 223Winner of Race 224 
 
18415:1440W.J15.4X+225ETX(241) Eton Excelsior RCWHS(242) Wimbledon High School 
18515:1840W.J15.4X+226KGS(244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz)KGS(245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) 
18615:2240W.J15.4X+226BAE(246) Barn Elms RCLEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
22516:5940W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 184CHR(243) Christchurch RC 
22617:0340W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 185LEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
25318:1540W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 225Winner of Race 226 
 
908:5412Thames.W.J14.4X+58SBT(41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)LEH(42) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood) 
1008:5812Thames.W.J14.4X+58BAE(43) Barn Elms RCLEA(44) Lea Rowing Club 
1109:0212Thames.W.J14.4X+59LEH(45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker)KRC(46) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) 
1209:0612Thames.W.J14.4X+59GUI(47) Guildford RC (Wells)SBT(48) Surbiton High School (Jones) 
5810:5112Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 9Winner of Race 10 
5910:5512Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 12 
10112:4212Thames.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 59 
 
4410:1916J13.2X92WLT(75) Walton RCBAE(76) Barn Elms RC (Forbes) 
9112:1916J13.2X122RDG(72) Reading RCBAE(73) Barn Elms RC (Lawrie) 
9212:2116J13.2X122WEY(74) Weybridge RCWinner of Race 44 
12213:3816J13.2X Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 92 
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge RC 
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC 
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club 
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216 
 
1609:2221Mas.DE.1X65BAE(107) Barn Elms RC (M Livingstone =D)TSS(108) Tideway Scullers School (N McChesney =E) 
6411:1521Mas.DE.1X104TSS(104) Tideway Scullers School (B Bridger =E)FUL(105) Fulham Reach RC (P Macdonald =E) 
6511:1721Mas.DE.1X104KRC(106) Kingston Rowing Club (E Young =E)Winner of Race 16 
10412:5421Mas.DE.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65 
 
15614:1252Thames.J15.1X193BCS(305) Bournemouth Collegiate (J Mans)KCS(306) King's College School Wimbledon (A Forbes) 
15714:1452Thames.J15.1X194RDG(309) Reading RC (G Hutchins)MGN(310) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) 
19315:3852Thames.J15.1X231Winner of Race 156BAE(307) Barn Elms RC (J Hunter) 
19415:4052Thames.J15.1X231WLT(308) Walton RC (R Hawes)Winner of Race 157 
23117:1752Thames.J15.1X Winner of Race 193Winner of Race 194