Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Charterhouse BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Charterhouse BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
4910:2914J18.2X95WBS(57) Windsor Boys School (Liddell)WLT(58) Walton RC 
5010:3114J18.2X96CHH(60) Charterhouse BCWBS(61) Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) 
5110:3314J18.2X96ESC(62) Eastbourne College BCWBS(63) Windsor Boys School (Delaney) 
9512:2714J18.2X123Winner of Race 49WGT(59) Whitgift School BC 
9612:2914J18.2X123Winner of Race 50Winner of Race 51 
12313:4014J18.2X Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 96 
 
4510:2115J15.2X93SGC(64) St George's College BCMGN(65) Magdalen College School BC 
4610:2315J15.2X93WGT(66) Whitgift School BCABN(67) Abingdon RC 
4710:2515J15.2X94CHR(68) Christchurch RCCHH(69) Charterhouse BC 
4810:2715J15.2X94WLT(70) Walton RCBUR(71) Burway RC 
9312:2315J15.2X109Winner of Race 45Winner of Race 46 
9412:2515J15.2X109Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 48 
10913:0615J15.2X Winner of Race 93Winner of Race 94 
 
17714:5845J14.2X219CHH(264) Charterhouse BCGUI(265) Guildford RC (Rawlinson) 
17815:0045J14.2X220KRC(268) Kingston Rowing ClubGUI(269) Guildford RC (Guest) 
21916:4345J14.2X249Winner of Race 177MGN(266) Magdalen College School BC 
22016:4545J14.2X249BCS(267) Bournemouth CollegiateWinner of Race 178 
24918:0445J14.2X Winner of Race 219Winner of Race 220 
 
16714:3851J18.1X213CHH(299) Charterhouse BC (E Emeny)ETX(300) Eton Excelsior RC (J Thuo) 
16814:4051J18.1X214WGT(303) Whitgift School BC (W Charles)BUR(304) Burway RC (M Bassani) 
21316:3151J18.1X246Winner of Race 167CHR(301) Christchurch RC (W Tate) 
21416:3351J18.1X246CHR(302) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt)Winner of Race 168 
24617:5851J18.1X Winner of Race 213Winner of Race 214 
 
15414:0853Wey.J15.1X191CHR(311) Christchurch RC (J Brangan)ABN(312) Abingdon RC (L Tucker) 
15514:1053Wey.J15.1X192WEY(315) Weybridge RC (M Edwards)GUI(316) Guildford RC (J Bentley) 
19115:3453Wey.J15.1X230Winner of Race 154CHH(313) Charterhouse BC (R Henderson) 
19215:3653Wey.J15.1X230BUR(314) Burway RC (N Dawson)Winner of Race 155 
23017:1553Wey.J15.1X Winner of Race 191Winner of Race 192 
 
3409:5924J14.1X84SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)SGC(120) St George's College BC (S Croft)  
3510:0124J14.1X84BCS(121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)RDG(122) Reading RC (G Hutchins) 
3610:0324J14.1X85NCR(123) Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association (B Richards)SGC(124) St George's College BC (T Bailey) 
3710:0524J14.1X85WLT(125) Walton RC (H Zeghibe)WEY(126) Weybridge RC (J Manzi) 
8412:0524J14.1X119SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)Winner of Race 35 
8512:0724J14.1X119Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37 
11913:3224J14.1X Winner of Race 84Winner of Race 85