204 | 16:08 | 33 | Mas.DE.4- | 238 | | (217) Kingston Rowing Club (=D) | | (218) Eton Excelsior RC (=D) | | |
205 | 16:11 | 33 | Mas.DE.4- | 238 | | (219) Tideway Scullers School (=E) | | (220) Guildford RC (=D) | | |
238 | 17:37 | 33 | Mas.DE.4- | | | Winner of Race 204 | | Winner of Race 205 | | |
|
25 | 09:40 | 6 | W.4X | 76 | | (20) Guildford RC | | (21) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | | |
75 | 11:42 | 6 | W.4X | 113 | | (17) Walton RC | | (18) Eton Excelsior RC | | |
76 | 11:45 | 6 | W.4X | 113 | | (19) Reading RC | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
113 | 13:16 | 6 | W.4X | | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
184 | 15:14 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | 225 | | (241) Eton Excelsior RC | | (242) Wimbledon High School | | |
185 | 15:18 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | 226 | | (244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz) | | (245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | | |
186 | 15:22 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | 226 | | (246) Barn Elms RC | | (247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | |
225 | 16:59 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | 253 | | Winner of Race 184 | | (243) Christchurch RC | | |
226 | 17:03 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | 253 | | Winner of Race 185 | | (247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | |
253 | 18:15 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 225 | | Winner of Race 226 | | |
|
5 | 08:38 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 56 | | (49) Walton RC | | (50) St George's College BC (Skinner) | | |
6 | 08:42 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 56 | | (51) Guildford RC (Cameron) | | (52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer) | | |
7 | 08:46 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 57 | | (53) Eton Excelsior RC | | (54) St George's College BC (Scott) | | |
8 | 08:50 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 57 | | (55) Weybridge RC | | (56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | | |
56 | 10:43 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 100 | | Winner of Race 5 | | Winner of Race 6 | | |
57 | 10:47 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | 100 | | Winner of Race 7 | | Winner of Race 8 | | |
100 | 12:38 | 13 | Wey.W.J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 56 | | Winner of Race 57 | | |
|
243 | 17:50 | 41 | W.2- | | | (248) Eton Excelsior RC | | (249) Reading RC | | |
|
201 | 16:02 | 47 | W.Mas.BCD.2X | 235 | | (276) Eton Excelsior RC (=B) | | (277) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=C) | | |
235 | 17:29 | 47 | W.Mas.BCD.2X | | | (275) Bewl Bridge RC (=D) | | Winner of Race 201 | | |
|
42 | 10:15 | 17 | W.J18.2X | 89 | | (77) GRD/STN | | (78) Eton Excelsior RC | | |
43 | 10:17 | 17 | W.J18.2X | 90 | | (81) St George's College BC | | (82) Maidenhead RC | | |
89 | 12:15 | 17 | W.J18.2X | 121 | | Winner of Race 42 | | (79) Reading RC | | |
90 | 12:17 | 17 | W.J18.2X | 121 | | (80) Walton RC | | Winner of Race 43 | | |
121 | 13:36 | 17 | W.J18.2X | | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
38 | 10:07 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 87 | | (83) Guildford RC | | (84) Staines BC | | |
39 | 10:09 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 87 | | (85) Abingdon RC | | (86) Christchurch RC | | |
40 | 10:11 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 88 | | (87) Eton Excelsior RC | | (88) Reading RC | | |
41 | 10:13 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 88 | | (89) Wimbledon High School | | (90) Lea Rowing Club | | |
87 | 12:11 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 105 | | Winner of Race 38 | | Winner of Race 39 | | |
88 | 12:13 | 18 | W.J15.2X | 105 | | Winner of Race 40 | | (90) Lea Rowing Club | | |
105 | 12:56 | 18 | W.J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
167 | 14:38 | 51 | J18.1X | 213 | | (299) Charterhouse BC (E Emeny) | | (300) Eton Excelsior RC (J Thuo) | | |
168 | 14:40 | 51 | J18.1X | 214 | | (303) Whitgift School BC (W Charles) | | (304) Burway RC (M Bassani) | | |
213 | 16:31 | 51 | J18.1X | 246 | | Winner of Race 167 | | (301) Christchurch RC (W Tate) | | |
214 | 16:33 | 51 | J18.1X | 246 | | (302) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt) | | Winner of Race 168 | | |
246 | 17:58 | 51 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 213 | | Winner of Race 214 | | |
|
17 | 09:24 | 25 | W.1X | 69 | | (127) Eton Excelsior RC (R Smillie) | | (128) Kingston Grammar School (H Blake) | | |
18 | 09:26 | 25 | W.1X | 69 | | (129) Walton RC (S Keating) | | (130) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo) | | |
19 | 09:28 | 25 | W.1X | 70 | | (131) Reading RC (A Dixon) | | (132) Guildford RC (S Bailey) | | |
20 | 09:30 | 25 | W.1X | 70 | | (133) Kingston Grammar School (L Abbott) | | (134) Eton Excelsior RC (F Jones) | | |
69 | 11:28 | 25 | W.1X | 108 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
70 | 11:30 | 25 | W.1X | 108 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 20 | | |
108 | 13:04 | 25 | W.1X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |
|
163 | 14:30 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 211 | | (317) Walton RC (M Fantham) | | (318) Eastbourne College BC (I Newton) | | |
164 | 14:32 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 211 | | (319) Weybridge RC (A Foulkes) | | (320) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo) | | |
165 | 14:34 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 212 | | (321) Eton Excelsior RC (A Janmohamed) | | (322) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | | |
166 | 14:36 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 212 | | (323) Maidenhead RC (T White) | | (324) Reading RC (A Kemsley) | | |
211 | 16:27 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 245 | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 164 | | |
212 | 16:29 | 54 | W.J18.1X | 245 | | Winner of Race 165 | | Winner of Race 166 | | |
245 | 17:56 | 54 | W.J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 211 | | Winner of Race 212 | | |