Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Kingston Grammar School

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Kingston Grammar School.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
25218:1235W.J18.4X KGS(223) Kingston Grammar SchoolWLT(224) Walton RC 
 
15814:1636Thames.J15.4X+198KCS(228) King's College School Wimbledon (Oldroyd)WBS(229) Windsor Boys School (McCulley) 
19715:5036Thames.J15.4X+233WBS(225) Windsor Boys School (Macklin)KGS(226) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) 
19815:5436Thames.J15.4X+233KGS(227) Kingston Grammar School (Harley)Winner of Race 158 
23317:2336Thames.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 197Winner of Race 198 
 
19515:4237Wey.J15.4X+232KCS(230) King's College School Wimbledon (Quant)KGS(231) Kingston Grammar School (Samarasena)  
19615:4637Wey.J15.4X+232MGN(232) Magdalen College School BCKCS(233) King's College School Wimbledon (Ludlow) 
23217:1937Wey.J15.4X+ KCS(230) King's College School Wimbledon (Quant)Winner of Race 196 
 
18415:1440W.J15.4X+225ETX(241) Eton Excelsior RCWHS(242) Wimbledon High School 
18515:1840W.J15.4X+226KGS(244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz)KGS(245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) 
18615:2240W.J15.4X+226BAE(246) Barn Elms RCLEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
22516:5940W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 184CHR(243) Christchurch RC 
22617:0340W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 185LEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
25318:1540W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 225Winner of Race 226 
 
17915:0244J16.2X221WEY(256) Weybridge RC (McNulty)KGS(257) Kingston Grammar School (Dudgeon) 
18015:0444J16.2X221KRC(258) Kingston Rowing ClubSTN(259) Staines BC (Froggatt) 
18115:0644J16.2X222CHR(260) Christchurch RCKGS(261) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) 
18215:0844J16.2X222WEY(262) Weybridge RC (Newton)STN(263) Staines BC (Geczy) 
22116:4744J16.2X250Winner of Race 179Winner of Race 180 
22216:4944J16.2X250Winner of Race 181Winner of Race 182 
25018:0644J16.2X Winner of Race 221Winner of Race 222 
 
17314:5049W.J16.2X217RDG(283) Reading RC (Milhofer)WLT(284) Walton RC 
17414:5249W.J16.2X217KGS(285) Kingston Grammar SchoolKRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club  
17514:5449W.J16.2X218BUR(287) Burway RCMHD(288) Maidenhead RC 
17614:5649W.J16.2X218RDG(289) Reading RC (Blunt)LEA(290) Lea Rowing Club 
21716:3949W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 173KRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club 
21816:4149W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 175Winner of Race 176 
24818:0249W.J16.2X Winner of Race 217Winner of Race 218 
 
408:3622Thames.J16.1X55KRC(112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner)MGN(113) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger)0:44 
5410:3922Thames.J16.1X99CHR(109) Christchurch RC (W Tate)MGN(110) Magdalen College School BC (D Bradbery) 
5510:4122Thames.J16.1X99KGS(111) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)KRC(112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner) 
9912:3622Thames.J16.1X Winner of Race 54Winner of Race 55 
 
1709:2425W.1X69ETX(127) Eton Excelsior RC (R Smillie)KGS(128) Kingston Grammar School (H Blake) 
1809:2625W.1X69WLT(129) Walton RC (S Keating)TWK(130) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo) 
1909:2825W.1X70RDG(131) Reading RC (A Dixon)GUI(132) Guildford RC (S Bailey) 
2009:3025W.1X70KGS(133) Kingston Grammar School (L Abbott)ETX(134) Eton Excelsior RC (F Jones) 
6911:2825W.1X108Winner of Race 17Winner of Race 18 
7011:3025W.1X108Winner of Race 19Winner of Race 20 
10813:0425W.1X Winner of Race 69Winner of Race 70 
 
3009:5126W.J16.1X82CHR(135) Christchurch RC (M Morris)MHD(136) Maidenhead RC (C Scott) 
3109:5326W.J16.1X82BUR(137) Burway RC (T Beard)KGS(138) Kingston Grammar School (G Bergmann-Chornik) 
3209:5526W.J16.1X83MHD(139) Maidenhead RC (E Hollis)KGS(140) Kingston Grammar School (F Chorley) 
3309:5726W.J16.1X83BUR(141) Burway RC (E Needham)LEA(142) Lea Rowing Club (H Paterson) 
8212:0126W.J16.1X118Winner of Race 30Winner of Race 31 
8312:0326W.J16.1X118Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33 
11813:3026W.J16.1X Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 83