Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Kingston Rowing Club

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Kingston Rowing Club.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
20416:0833Mas.DE.4-238KRC(217) Kingston Rowing Club (=D)ETX(218) Eton Excelsior RC (=D) 
20516:1133Mas.DE.4-238TSS(219) Tideway Scullers School (=E)GUI(220) Guildford RC (=D) 
23817:3733Mas.DE.4- Winner of Race 204Winner of Race 205 
 
6611:194Mas.DE.4X106WBK(11) Walbrook RC (Lukes =D)KRC(12) Kingston Rowing Club (=D) 
6711:224Mas.DE.4X106WBK(13) Walbrook RC (Davis =E)WEY(14) Weybridge RC (=D) 
10612:584Mas.DE.4X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
 
1409:1410Thames.J14.4X+62KRC(30) Kingston Rowing ClubSGC(31) St George's College BC (Lepone) 
1509:1810Thames.J14.4X+63SGC(34) St George's College BC (Von Speyr)GUI(35) Guildford RC (Hanin) 
6211:0710Thames.J14.4X+103Winner of Race 14GUI(32) Guildford RC (Summerfield) 
6311:1110Thames.J14.4X+103MGN(33) Magdalen College School BCWinner of Race 15 
10312:5010Thames.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63 
 
908:5412Thames.W.J14.4X+58SBT(41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)LEH(42) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood) 
1008:5812Thames.W.J14.4X+58BAE(43) Barn Elms RCLEA(44) Lea Rowing Club 
1109:0212Thames.W.J14.4X+59LEH(45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker)KRC(46) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) 
1209:0612Thames.W.J14.4X+59GUI(47) Guildford RC (Wells)SBT(48) Surbiton High School (Jones) 
5810:5112Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 9Winner of Race 10 
5910:5512Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 12 
10112:4212Thames.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 59 
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) Walton RCSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner) 
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer) 
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott) 
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) Weybridge RCKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) 
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6 
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8 
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57 
 
20214:4943Mas.CD.2X236BEB(252) Bewl Bridge RC (=D)KRC(253) Kingston Rowing Club (Bishop =D) 
20316:0643Mas.CD.2X236WLT(254) Walton RC (=C)KRC(255) Kingston Rowing Club (Tjarks =C) 
23617:3143Mas.CD.2X Winner of Race 202Winner of Race 203 
 
17915:0244J16.2X221WEY(256) Weybridge RC (McNulty)KGS(257) Kingston Grammar School (Dudgeon) 
18015:0444J16.2X221KRC(258) Kingston Rowing ClubSTN(259) Staines BC (Froggatt) 
18115:0644J16.2X222CHR(260) Christchurch RCKGS(261) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) 
18215:0844J16.2X222WEY(262) Weybridge RC (Newton)STN(263) Staines BC (Geczy) 
22116:4744J16.2X250Winner of Race 179Winner of Race 180 
22216:4944J16.2X250Winner of Race 181Winner of Race 182 
25018:0644J16.2X Winner of Race 221Winner of Race 222 
 
17714:5845J14.2X219CHH(264) Charterhouse BCGUI(265) Guildford RC (Rawlinson) 
17815:0045J14.2X220KRC(268) Kingston Rowing ClubGUI(269) Guildford RC (Guest) 
21916:4345J14.2X249Winner of Race 177MGN(266) Magdalen College School BC 
22016:4545J14.2X249BCS(267) Bournemouth CollegiateWinner of Race 178 
24918:0445J14.2X Winner of Race 219Winner of Race 220 
 
17314:5049W.J16.2X217RDG(283) Reading RC (Milhofer)WLT(284) Walton RC 
17414:5249W.J16.2X217KGS(285) Kingston Grammar SchoolKRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club  
17514:5449W.J16.2X218BUR(287) Burway RCMHD(288) Maidenhead RC 
17614:5649W.J16.2X218RDG(289) Reading RC (Blunt)LEA(290) Lea Rowing Club 
21716:3949W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 173KRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club 
21816:4149W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 175Winner of Race 176 
24818:0249W.J16.2X Winner of Race 217Winner of Race 218 
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge RC 
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC 
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club 
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216 
 
8612:0919W.J13.2X120KRC(92) Kingston Rowing ClubWEY(93) Weybridge RC 
12013:3419W.J13.2X RDG(91) Reading RCWinner of Race 86 
 
1609:2221Mas.DE.1X65BAE(107) Barn Elms RC (M Livingstone =D)TSS(108) Tideway Scullers School (N McChesney =E) 
6411:1521Mas.DE.1X104TSS(104) Tideway Scullers School (B Bridger =E)FUL(105) Fulham Reach RC (P Macdonald =E) 
6511:1721Mas.DE.1X104KRC(106) Kingston Rowing Club (E Young =E)Winner of Race 16 
10412:5421Mas.DE.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65 
 
408:3622Thames.J16.1X55KRC(112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner)MGN(113) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger)0:44 
5410:3922Thames.J16.1X99CHR(109) Christchurch RC (W Tate)MGN(110) Magdalen College School BC (D Bradbery) 
5510:4122Thames.J16.1X99KGS(111) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)KRC(112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner) 
9912:3622Thames.J16.1X Winner of Race 54Winner of Race 55 
 
308:3423Wey.J16.1X53CHR(117) Christchurch RC (B Ingrem)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty)1:02 
5210:3523Wey.J16.1X98SGC(114) St George's College BC (M Gover)WEY(115) Weybridge RC (O Smith) 
5310:3723Wey.J16.1X98KRC(116) Kingston Rowing Club (L Bryan)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty) 
9812:3423Wey.J16.1X Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53