Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Lea Rowing Club

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Lea Rowing Club.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
16114:2432W.J15.4+209WEY(211) Weybridge RCSBT(212) Surbiton High School  
16214:2732W.J15.4+210WHS(215) Wimbledon High SchoolLEH(216) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
20916:2132W.J15.4+244SBT(212) Surbiton High SchoolLEA(213) Lea Rowing Club 
21016:2432W.J15.4+244STN(214) Staines BCWHS(215) Wimbledon High School  
24417:5332W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 209WHS(215) Wimbledon High School 
 
908:5412Thames.W.J14.4X+58SBT(41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)LEH(42) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood) 
1008:5812Thames.W.J14.4X+58BAE(43) Barn Elms RCLEA(44) Lea Rowing Club 
1109:0212Thames.W.J14.4X+59LEH(45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker)KRC(46) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) 
1209:0612Thames.W.J14.4X+59GUI(47) Guildford RC (Wells)SBT(48) Surbiton High School (Jones) 
5810:5112Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 9Winner of Race 10 
5910:5512Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 12 
10112:4212Thames.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 59 
 
17314:5049W.J16.2X217RDG(283) Reading RC (Milhofer)WLT(284) Walton RC 
17414:5249W.J16.2X217KGS(285) Kingston Grammar SchoolKRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club  
17514:5449W.J16.2X218BUR(287) Burway RCMHD(288) Maidenhead RC 
17614:5649W.J16.2X218RDG(289) Reading RC (Blunt)LEA(290) Lea Rowing Club 
21716:3949W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 173KRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club 
21816:4149W.J16.2X248Winner of Race 175Winner of Race 176 
24818:0249W.J16.2X Winner of Race 217Winner of Race 218 
 
3810:0718W.J15.2X87GUI(83) Guildford RCSTN(84) Staines BC 
3910:0918W.J15.2X87ABN(85) Abingdon RCCHR(86) Christchurch RC 
4010:1118W.J15.2X88ETX(87) Eton Excelsior RCRDG(88) Reading RC 
4110:1318W.J15.2X88WHS(89) Wimbledon High SchoolLEA(90) Lea Rowing Club  
8712:1118W.J15.2X105Winner of Race 38Winner of Race 39 
8812:1318W.J15.2X105Winner of Race 40LEA(90) Lea Rowing Club 
10512:5618W.J15.2X Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88 
 
3009:5126W.J16.1X82CHR(135) Christchurch RC (M Morris)MHD(136) Maidenhead RC (C Scott) 
3109:5326W.J16.1X82BUR(137) Burway RC (T Beard)KGS(138) Kingston Grammar School (G Bergmann-Chornik) 
3209:5526W.J16.1X83MHD(139) Maidenhead RC (E Hollis)KGS(140) Kingston Grammar School (F Chorley) 
3309:5726W.J16.1X83BUR(141) Burway RC (E Needham)LEA(142) Lea Rowing Club (H Paterson) 
8212:0126W.J16.1X118Winner of Race 30Winner of Race 31 
8312:0326W.J16.1X118Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33 
11813:3026W.J16.1X Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 83