Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
25518:2330W.J14.8X SBT(206) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(207) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
 
16114:2432W.J15.4+209WEY(211) Weybridge RCSBT(212) Surbiton High School  
16214:2732W.J15.4+210WHS(215) Wimbledon High SchoolLEH(216) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
20916:2132W.J15.4+244SBT(212) Surbiton High SchoolLEA(213) Lea Rowing Club 
21016:2432W.J15.4+244STN(214) Staines BCWHS(215) Wimbledon High School  
24417:5332W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 209WHS(215) Wimbledon High School 
 
18415:1440W.J15.4X+225ETX(241) Eton Excelsior RCWHS(242) Wimbledon High School 
18515:1840W.J15.4X+226KGS(244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz)KGS(245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) 
18615:2240W.J15.4X+226BAE(246) Barn Elms RCLEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
22516:5940W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 184CHR(243) Christchurch RC 
22617:0340W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 185LEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
25318:1540W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 225Winner of Race 226 
 
908:5412Thames.W.J14.4X+58SBT(41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)LEH(42) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood) 
1008:5812Thames.W.J14.4X+58BAE(43) Barn Elms RCLEA(44) Lea Rowing Club 
1109:0212Thames.W.J14.4X+59LEH(45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker)KRC(46) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) 
1209:0612Thames.W.J14.4X+59GUI(47) Guildford RC (Wells)SBT(48) Surbiton High School (Jones) 
5810:5112Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 9Winner of Race 10 
5910:5512Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 12 
10112:4212Thames.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 59 
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) Walton RCSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner) 
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer) 
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott) 
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) Weybridge RCKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) 
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6 
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8 
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57 
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge RC 
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC 
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club 
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216 
 
2609:4327W.J14.1X80RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)WHS(144) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)  
2709:4527W.J14.1X80SGC(145) St George's College BC (O Moczarski)GUI(146) Guildford RC (E Young) 
2809:4727W.J14.1X81RDG(147) Reading RC (O Threlfall)LEH(148) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (A Bhosale) 
2909:4927W.J14.1X81SGC(149) St George's College BC (J Halliday)BCS(150) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Grainger) 
8011:5727W.J14.1X117RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)Winner of Race 27 
8111:5927W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 28Winner of Race 29 
11713:2827W.J14.1X Winner of Race 80Winner of Race 81