Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for St George's College BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for St George's College BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
7811:511Op.4+116SGC(1) St George's College BC (Lees)TWK(2) Twickenham RC 
7911:541Op.4+116SGC(3) St George's College BC (Harrison)WLT(4) Walton RC 
11613:251Op.4+ Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 79 
 
7711:483Op.4-115SGC(9) St George's College BCWLT(10) Walton RC 
11513:223Op.4- GUI(8) Guildford RCWinner of Race 77 
 
11413:195J16.4X STN(15) Staines BCSGC(16) St George's College BC 
 
1409:1410Thames.J14.4X+62KRC(30) Kingston Rowing ClubSGC(31) St George's College BC (Lepone) 
1509:1810Thames.J14.4X+63SGC(34) St George's College BC (Von Speyr)GUI(35) Guildford RC (Hanin) 
6211:0710Thames.J14.4X+103Winner of Race 14GUI(32) Guildford RC (Summerfield) 
6311:1110Thames.J14.4X+103MGN(33) Magdalen College School BCWinner of Race 15 
10312:5010Thames.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63 
 
1309:1011Wey.J14.4X+61SGC(39) St George's College BC (Michaelides)WBS(40) Windsor Boys School (Leeson) 
6010:5911Wey.J14.4X+102WBS(36) Windsor Boys School (Cook)SGC(37) St George's College BC (Wareham) 
6111:0311Wey.J14.4X+102WGT(38) Whitgift School BCWinner of Race 13 
10212:4611Wey.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 60Winner of Race 61 
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) Walton RCSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner) 
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer) 
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott) 
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) Weybridge RCKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) 
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6 
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8 
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57 
 
4510:2115J15.2X93SGC(64) St George's College BCMGN(65) Magdalen College School BC 
4610:2315J15.2X93WGT(66) Whitgift School BCABN(67) Abingdon RC 
4710:2515J15.2X94CHR(68) Christchurch RCCHH(69) Charterhouse BC 
4810:2715J15.2X94WLT(70) Walton RCBUR(71) Burway RC 
9312:2315J15.2X109Winner of Race 45Winner of Race 46 
9412:2515J15.2X109Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 48 
10913:0615J15.2X Winner of Race 93Winner of Race 94 
 
4210:1517W.J18.2X89GRD/STN(77) GRD/STNETX(78) Eton Excelsior RC 
4310:1717W.J18.2X90SGC(81) St George's College BCMHD(82) Maidenhead RC 
8912:1517W.J18.2X121Winner of Race 42RDG(79) Reading RC 
9012:1717W.J18.2X121WLT(80) Walton RCWinner of Race 43 
12113:3617W.J18.2X Winner of Race 89Winner of Race 90 
 
108:3020Op.1X21WEY(94) Weybridge RC (T Johnson)WBK(95) Walbrook RC (D Gallagher)0:29 
208:3220Op.1X24WLT(102) Walton RC (C Knill)WEY(103) Weybridge RC (J Benton)0:36 
2109:3220Op.1X71WEY(94) Weybridge RC (T Johnson)WLT(96) Walton RC (J Swedlow) 
2209:3420Op.1X71WLT(97) Walton RC (N George)WEY(98) Weybridge RC (S Pauwels) 
2309:3620Op.1X72CHR(99) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt)WEY(100) Weybridge RC (L McLeod) 
2409:3820Op.1X72SGC(101) St George's College BC (H Flowerdew)WEY(103) Weybridge RC (J Benton) 
7111:3220Op.1X110Winner of Race 21Winner of Race 22 
7211:3420Op.1X110Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24 
11013:0820Op.1X Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72 
 
308:3423Wey.J16.1X53CHR(117) Christchurch RC (B Ingrem)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty)1:02 
5210:3523Wey.J16.1X98SGC(114) St George's College BC (M Gover)WEY(115) Weybridge RC (O Smith) 
5310:3723Wey.J16.1X98KRC(116) Kingston Rowing Club (L Bryan)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty) 
9812:3423Wey.J16.1X Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53 
 
3409:5924J14.1X84SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)SGC(120) St George's College BC (S Croft)  
3510:0124J14.1X84BCS(121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)RDG(122) Reading RC (G Hutchins) 
3610:0324J14.1X85NCR(123) Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association (B Richards)SGC(124) St George's College BC (T Bailey) 
3710:0524J14.1X85WLT(125) Walton RC (H Zeghibe)WEY(126) Weybridge RC (J Manzi) 
8412:0524J14.1X119SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)Winner of Race 35 
8512:0724J14.1X119Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37 
11913:3224J14.1X Winner of Race 84Winner of Race 85 
 
2609:4327W.J14.1X80RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)WHS(144) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)  
2709:4527W.J14.1X80SGC(145) St George's College BC (O Moczarski)GUI(146) Guildford RC (E Young) 
2809:4727W.J14.1X81RDG(147) Reading RC (O Threlfall)LEH(148) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (A Bhosale) 
2909:4927W.J14.1X81SGC(149) St George's College BC (J Halliday)BCS(150) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Grainger) 
8011:5727W.J14.1X117RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)Winner of Race 27 
8111:5927W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 28Winner of Race 29 
11713:2827W.J14.1X Winner of Race 80Winner of Race 81