Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Weybridge RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Weybridge RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
16114:2432W.J15.4+209WEY(211) Weybridge RCSBT(212) Surbiton High School  
16214:2732W.J15.4+210WHS(215) Wimbledon High SchoolLEH(216) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
20916:2132W.J15.4+244SBT(212) Surbiton High SchoolLEA(213) Lea Rowing Club 
21016:2432W.J15.4+244STN(214) Staines BCWHS(215) Wimbledon High School  
24417:5332W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 209WHS(215) Wimbledon High School 
 
6611:194Mas.DE.4X106WBK(11) Walbrook RC (Lukes =D)KRC(12) Kingston Rowing Club (=D) 
6711:224Mas.DE.4X106WBK(13) Walbrook RC (Davis =E)WEY(14) Weybridge RC (=D) 
10612:584Mas.DE.4X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
 
7411:397W.Mas.C.4X112WEY(23) Weybridge RC (Leewragg)WBK(24) Walbrook RC 
11213:137W.Mas.C.4X WEY(22) Weybridge RC (Gates)Winner of Race 74 
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) Walton RCSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner) 
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer) 
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott) 
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) Weybridge RCKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) 
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6 
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8 
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57 
 
23917:4042Op.2X WEY(250) Weybridge RC (Benton)WEY(251) Weybridge RC (Wagstaff) 
 
17915:0244J16.2X221WEY(256) Weybridge RC (McNulty)KGS(257) Kingston Grammar School (Dudgeon) 
18015:0444J16.2X221KRC(258) Kingston Rowing ClubSTN(259) Staines BC (Froggatt) 
18115:0644J16.2X222CHR(260) Christchurch RCKGS(261) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) 
18215:0844J16.2X222WEY(262) Weybridge RC (Newton)STN(263) Staines BC (Geczy) 
22116:4744J16.2X250Winner of Race 179Winner of Race 180 
22216:4944J16.2X250Winner of Race 181Winner of Race 182 
25018:0644J16.2X Winner of Race 221Winner of Race 222 
 
4410:1916J13.2X92WLT(75) Walton RCBAE(76) Barn Elms RC (Forbes) 
9112:1916J13.2X122RDG(72) Reading RCBAE(73) Barn Elms RC (Lawrie) 
9212:2116J13.2X122WEY(74) Weybridge RCWinner of Race 44 
12213:3816J13.2X Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 92 
 
16014:2246W.2X208WEY(273) Weybridge RCGUI(274) Guildford RC (Bailey) 
20716:1746W.2X242TWK(270) Twickenham RCGUI(271) Guildford RC (Marshall) 
20816:1946W.2X242GUI(272) Guildford RC (Gleichmann)Winner of Race 160 
24217:4846W.2X Winner of Race 207Winner of Race 208 
 
15914:2048W.Mas.EFG.2X200BBL(281) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=E)CAB/PTR(282) CAB/PTR (=E) 
19915:5848W.Mas.EFG.2X234TWK(278) Twickenham RC (=G)WEY(279) Weybridge RC (=F) 
20016:0048W.Mas.EFG.2X234FAL(280) Falcon RC (=E)Winner of Race 159 
23417:2748W.Mas.EFG.2X Winner of Race 199Winner of Race 200 
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge RC 
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC 
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club 
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216 
 
8612:0919W.J13.2X120KRC(92) Kingston Rowing ClubWEY(93) Weybridge RC 
12013:3419W.J13.2X RDG(91) Reading RCWinner of Race 86 
 
108:3020Op.1X21WEY(94) Weybridge RC (T Johnson)WBK(95) Walbrook RC (D Gallagher)0:29 
208:3220Op.1X24WLT(102) Walton RC (C Knill)WEY(103) Weybridge RC (J Benton)0:36 
2109:3220Op.1X71WEY(94) Weybridge RC (T Johnson)WLT(96) Walton RC (J Swedlow) 
2209:3420Op.1X71WLT(97) Walton RC (N George)WEY(98) Weybridge RC (S Pauwels) 
2309:3620Op.1X72CHR(99) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt)WEY(100) Weybridge RC (L McLeod) 
2409:3820Op.1X72SGC(101) St George's College BC (H Flowerdew)WEY(103) Weybridge RC (J Benton) 
7111:3220Op.1X110Winner of Race 21Winner of Race 22 
7211:3420Op.1X110Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24 
11013:0820Op.1X Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72 
 
308:3423Wey.J16.1X53CHR(117) Christchurch RC (B Ingrem)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty)1:02 
5210:3523Wey.J16.1X98SGC(114) St George's College BC (M Gover)WEY(115) Weybridge RC (O Smith) 
5310:3723Wey.J16.1X98KRC(116) Kingston Rowing Club (L Bryan)WEY(118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty) 
9812:3423Wey.J16.1X Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53 
 
15414:0853Wey.J15.1X191CHR(311) Christchurch RC (J Brangan)ABN(312) Abingdon RC (L Tucker) 
15514:1053Wey.J15.1X192WEY(315) Weybridge RC (M Edwards)GUI(316) Guildford RC (J Bentley) 
19115:3453Wey.J15.1X230Winner of Race 154CHH(313) Charterhouse BC (R Henderson) 
19215:3653Wey.J15.1X230BUR(314) Burway RC (N Dawson)Winner of Race 155 
23017:1553Wey.J15.1X Winner of Race 191Winner of Race 192 
 
3409:5924J14.1X84SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)SGC(120) St George's College BC (S Croft)  
3510:0124J14.1X84BCS(121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)RDG(122) Reading RC (G Hutchins) 
3610:0324J14.1X85NCR(123) Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association (B Richards)SGC(124) St George's College BC (T Bailey) 
3710:0524J14.1X85WLT(125) Walton RC (H Zeghibe)WEY(126) Weybridge RC (J Manzi) 
8412:0524J14.1X119SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)Winner of Race 35 
8512:0724J14.1X119Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37 
11913:3224J14.1X Winner of Race 84Winner of Race 85 
 
16314:3054W.J18.1X211WLT(317) Walton RC (M Fantham)ESC(318) Eastbourne College BC (I Newton) 
16414:3254W.J18.1X211WEY(319) Weybridge RC (A Foulkes)TWK(320) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo) 
16514:3454W.J18.1X212ETX(321) Eton Excelsior RC (A Janmohamed)CHR(322) Christchurch RC (M Morris) 
16614:3654W.J18.1X212MHD(323) Maidenhead RC (T White)RDG(324) Reading RC (A Kemsley) 
21116:2754W.J18.1X245Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 164 
21216:2954W.J18.1X245Winner of Race 165Winner of Race 166 
24517:5654W.J18.1X Winner of Race 211Winner of Race 212 
 
15214:0455Thames.W.J15.1X189WEY(325) Weybridge RC (E Pauwels)RDG(326) Reading RC (M Thaw) 
15314:0655Thames.W.J15.1X190RDG(329) Reading RC (S Maleham)GUI(330) Guildford RC (R Boddington) 
18915:3055Thames.W.J15.1X229Winner of Race 152GUI(327) Guildford RC (F Morland) 
19015:3255Thames.W.J15.1X229SBT(328) Surbiton High School (E Haynes)Winner of Race 153 
22917:1355Thames.W.J15.1X Winner of Race 189Winner of Race 190 
 
15014:0056Wey.W.J15.1X187WEY(331) Weybridge RC (T Class-Kirtley)ABN(332) Abingdon RC (K Perkins) 
15114:0256Wey.W.J15.1X188RDG(335) Reading RC (E Nelmes)CHR(336) Christchurch RC (A Donaldson) 
18715:2656Wey.W.J15.1X228Winner of Race 150WHS(333) Wimbledon High School (S Corben) 
18815:2856Wey.W.J15.1X228BUR(334) Burway RC (M Wood)Winner of Race 151 
22817:1156Wey.W.J15.1X Winner of Race 187Winner of Race 188