195 | 15:42 | 37 | Wey.J15.4X+ | 232 | (230) King's College School Wimbledon (Quant) | (231) Kingston Grammar School (Samarasena) | | |
196 | 15:46 | 37 | Wey.J15.4X+ | 232 | (232) Magdalen College School BC | (233) King's College School Wimbledon (Ludlow) | | |
232 | 17:19 | 37 | Wey.J15.4X+ | | (230) King's College School Wimbledon (Quant) | Winner of Race 196 | | |
|
14 | 09:14 | 10 | Thames.J14.4X+ | 62 | (30) Kingston Rowing Club | (31) St George's College BC (Lepone) | | |
15 | 09:18 | 10 | Thames.J14.4X+ | 63 | (34) St George's College BC (Von Speyr) | (35) Guildford RC (Hanin) | | |
62 | 11:07 | 10 | Thames.J14.4X+ | 103 | Winner of Race 14 | (32) Guildford RC (Summerfield) | | |
63 | 11:11 | 10 | Thames.J14.4X+ | 103 | (33) Magdalen College School BC | Winner of Race 15 | | |
103 | 12:50 | 10 | Thames.J14.4X+ | | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
45 | 10:21 | 15 | J15.2X | 93 | (64) St George's College BC | (65) Magdalen College School BC | | |
46 | 10:23 | 15 | J15.2X | 93 | (66) Whitgift School BC | (67) Abingdon RC | | |
47 | 10:25 | 15 | J15.2X | 94 | (68) Christchurch RC | (69) Charterhouse BC | | |
48 | 10:27 | 15 | J15.2X | 94 | (70) Walton RC | (71) Burway RC | | |
93 | 12:23 | 15 | J15.2X | 109 | Winner of Race 45 | Winner of Race 46 | | |
94 | 12:25 | 15 | J15.2X | 109 | Winner of Race 47 | Winner of Race 48 | | |
109 | 13:06 | 15 | J15.2X | | Winner of Race 93 | Winner of Race 94 | | |
|
177 | 14:58 | 45 | J14.2X | 219 | (264) Charterhouse BC | (265) Guildford RC (Rawlinson) | | |
178 | 15:00 | 45 | J14.2X | 220 | (268) Kingston Rowing Club | (269) Guildford RC (Guest) | | |
219 | 16:43 | 45 | J14.2X | 249 | Winner of Race 177 | (266) Magdalen College School BC | | |
220 | 16:45 | 45 | J14.2X | 249 | (267) Bournemouth Collegiate | Winner of Race 178 | | |
249 | 18:04 | 45 | J14.2X | | Winner of Race 219 | Winner of Race 220 | | |
|
4 | 08:36 | 22 | Thames.J16.1X | 55 | (112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner) | (113) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger) | 0:44 | |
54 | 10:39 | 22 | Thames.J16.1X | 99 | (109) Christchurch RC (W Tate) | (110) Magdalen College School BC (D Bradbery) | | |
55 | 10:41 | 22 | Thames.J16.1X | 99 | (111) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (112) Kingston Rowing Club (J Greiner) | | |
99 | 12:36 | 22 | Thames.J16.1X | | Winner of Race 54 | Winner of Race 55 | | |
|
156 | 14:12 | 52 | Thames.J15.1X | 193 | (305) Bournemouth Collegiate (J Mans) | (306) King's College School Wimbledon (A Forbes) | | |
157 | 14:14 | 52 | Thames.J15.1X | 194 | (309) Reading RC (G Hutchins) | (310) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) | | |
193 | 15:38 | 52 | Thames.J15.1X | 231 | Winner of Race 156 | (307) Barn Elms RC (J Hunter) | | |
194 | 15:40 | 52 | Thames.J15.1X | 231 | (308) Walton RC (R Hawes) | Winner of Race 157 | | |
231 | 17:17 | 52 | Thames.J15.1X | | Winner of Race 193 | Winner of Race 194 | | |