Demo Regatta

Sunday 9th June 2019

Draw for Galway Rowing Club

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Galway Rowing Club.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey (towpath)
12115:0016J14.4X+143ZADT(210) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, IrelandZAHB(211) The Haverford School
14216:2416J14.4X+156ZAGY(207) Galway Rowing ClubZAJM(208) Marne & Joinville
14316:2816J14.4X+156ZCAX(209) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USAWinner of Race 121
15617:2016J14.4X+ Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 143
 
54220:2130J13.4X+558ZAGY(459) Galway Rowing ClubZAHB(460) The Haverford School
54320:2530J13.4X+558ZAJM(461) Marne & Joinville (Coovadia)ZAJM(462) Marne & Joinville (Higgins)
55821:2530J13.4X+ Winner of Race 542Winner of Race 543
 
1509:263W.J15.2.4X+36ZCAX(8) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USAZAJM(9) Marne & Joinville
1609:303W.J15.2.4X+37ZAPS(12) St Paul's, USA (Lees)ZAGY(13) Galway Rowing Club
3610:503W.J15.2.4X+50Winner of Race 15ZAKE(10) Kent School BC (Alam)
3710:543W.J15.2.4X+50ZAPS(11) St Paul's, USA (Edwards)Winner of Race 16
5011:463W.J15.2.4X+ Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37
 
11914:5218W.J14.2.4X+139ZAJO(220) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USAZCAX(221) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Chen)
13816:0818W.J14.2.4X+154ZAGY(217) Galway Rowing ClubZADO(218) Boston College High School (Cameron)
13916:1218W.J14.2.4X+154ZCAX(219) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Brown)Winner of Race 119
15417:1218W.J14.2.4X+ Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
 
55521:1333J16.2X ZAGY(474) Galway Rowing ClubZAJO(475) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA
 
11614:4019J13.2X136ZAGY(222) Galway Rowing Club (Goldfinch)ZAJM(223) Marne & Joinville (Coovadia)
11714:4419J13.2X137ZAGY(225) Galway Rowing Club (Jackson)ZAJM(226) Marne & Joinville (Herschel)
11814:4819J13.2X137ZAHB(227) The Haverford School (Giret)ZAJM(228) Marne & Joinville (Arregi Gardoki)
13616:0019J13.2X153Winner of Race 116ZAHB(224) The Haverford School (Erbolat)
13716:0419J13.2X153Winner of Race 117Winner of Race 118
15317:0819J13.2X Winner of Race 136Winner of Race 137
 
3010:266W.J16.2X47ZCAX(26) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Kennedy)ZAGL(27) Green Lake
3110:306W.J16.2X47ZCAX(28) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Janss Lafond)ZAGY(29) Galway Rowing Club
4711:346W.J16.2X Winner of Race 30Winner of Race 31
 
808:588W.J14.2.2X27ZAGL(39) Green LakeZAGY(40) Galway Rowing Club
2610:108W.J14.2.2X45ZAJM(36) Marne & Joinville (Curtis/Booth)ZAHB(37) The Haverford School (Erbolat/Carballeiro)
2710:148W.J14.2.2X45ZAJM(38) Marne & Joinville (Guest/Hunter)Winner of Race 8
4511:268W.J14.2.2X Winner of Race 26Winner of Race 27
 
11014:1622J15.1.1X131ZCAX(245) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Lever)ZAGY(246) Galway Rowing Club
13015:3622J15.1.1X150ZAGL(242) Green Lake (Joel)ZCAX(243) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Hedley)
13115:4022J15.1.1X150ZAGL(244) Green Lake (Hutchins)Winner of Race 110
15016:5622J15.1.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 131
 
50818:0537J14.1.1X530ZAJM(494) Marne & Joinville (Gilbert)ZADT(495) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Crane)
50918:0937J14.1.1X531ZAGL(497) Green Lake (Hutchins)ZAJM(498) Marne & Joinville (Chilton)
51018:1337J14.1.1X531ZAHB(499) The Haverford School (Catlin)ZAGY(500) Galway Rowing Club
53019:3337J14.1.1X551Winner of Race 508ZCAX(496) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
53119:3737J14.1.1X551Winner of Race 509Winner of Race 510
55120:5737J14.1.1X Winner of Race 530Winner of Race 531
 
508:4610J13.1X23ZAGY(50) Galway Rowing Club (Collins)ZAHB(51) The Haverford School
2209:5410J13.1X43ZAGY(47) Galway Rowing Club (Emery)ZAJO(48) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA (Jackson-Jones)
2309:5810J13.1X43ZAJO(49) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA (Hall)Winner of Race 5
4311:1810J13.1X Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 23
 
4211:1411W.Mas.A.1X ZAGY(52) Galway Rowing ClubZAMI(53) University of Michigan, USA
 
50117:3742W.J14.2.1X520ZAJO(521) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USAZAJM(522) Marne & Joinville (Finlayson)
50217:4142W.J14.2.1X521ZADO(524) Boston College High School (Hunter)ZAGL(525) Green Lake (Bublik)
50317:4542W.J14.2.1X521ZAGY(526) Galway Rowing ClubZAJM(527) Marne & Joinville (Curtis)
52018:5342W.J14.2.1X546Winner of Race 501ZAGL(523) Green Lake (Lazenby)
52118:5742W.J14.2.1X546Winner of Race 502Winner of Race 503
54620:3742W.J14.2.1X Winner of Race 520Winner of Race 521