Demo Regatta

Sunday 9th June 2019

Draw for Marne & Joinville

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Marne & Joinville.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey (towpath)
14416:3214W.4X158ZAJM(201) Marne & Joinville (Ibrahim)ZADO(202) Boston College High School (Davis)
14516:3614W.4X158ZAMI(203) University of Michigan, USAZAJO(204) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA
15817:2814W.4X Winner of Race 144Winner of Race 145
 
12115:0016J14.4X+143ZADT(210) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, IrelandZAHB(211) The Haverford School
14216:2416J14.4X+156ZAGY(207) Galway Rowing ClubZAJM(208) Marne & Joinville
14316:2816J14.4X+156ZCAX(209) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USAWinner of Race 121
15617:2016J14.4X+ Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 143
 
54220:2130J13.4X+558ZAGY(459) Galway Rowing ClubZAHB(460) The Haverford School
54320:2530J13.4X+558ZAJM(461) Marne & Joinville (Coovadia)ZAJM(462) Marne & Joinville (Higgins)
55821:2530J13.4X+ Winner of Race 542Winner of Race 543
 
5211:541J12.4X+ ZAJM(1) Marne & Joinville (Ladwa)ZAJM(2) Marne & Joinville (Agambar)
 
1509:263W.J15.2.4X+36ZCAX(8) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USAZAJM(9) Marne & Joinville
1609:303W.J15.2.4X+37ZAPS(12) St Paul's, USA (Lees)ZAGY(13) Galway Rowing Club
3610:503W.J15.2.4X+50Winner of Race 15ZAKE(10) Kent School BC (Alam)
3710:543W.J15.2.4X+50ZAPS(11) St Paul's, USA (Edwards)Winner of Race 16
5011:463W.J15.2.4X+ Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37
 
12014:5617W.J14.1.4X+141ZAHB(215) The Haverford School (Jones)ZADO(216) Boston College High School (Fern)
14016:1617W.J14.1.4X+155ZAHB(212) The Haverford School (Harkin)ZAJM(213) Marne & Joinville
14116:2017W.J14.1.4X+155ZCAX(214) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Frigé)Winner of Race 120
15517:1617W.J14.1.4X+ Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141
 
51818:4531W.J13.A.4X+540ZAWQ(463) Radcliffe Crew (Brooks)ZAWQ(464) Radcliffe Crew (Dodd)
51918:4931W.J13.A.4X+541ZAHB(467) The Haverford School (Drew)ZAHB(468) The Haverford School (Lenthall)
54020:1331W.J13.A.4X+557Winner of Race 518ZAWQ(465) Radcliffe Crew (Everett)
54120:1731W.J13.A.4X+557ZAJM(466) Marne & Joinville (Jaminson)Winner of Race 519
55721:2131W.J13.A.4X+ Winner of Race 540Winner of Race 541
 
51718:4132W.J13.B.4X+539ZAHB(472) The Haverford School (Janes)ZAWQ(473) Radcliffe Crew (Forbes)
53820:0532W.J13.B.4X+556ZAJO(469) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USAZAJM(470) Marne & Joinville (Bhatal)
53920:0932W.J13.B.4X+556ZAWQ(471) Radcliffe Crew (Ho)Winner of Race 517
55621:1732W.J13.B.4X+ Winner of Race 538Winner of Race 539
 
1309:184J14.2X34ZAHB(14) The Haverford School (Catlin)ZCAX(15) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
1409:224J14.2X35ZAJM(18) Marne & Joinville (Chilton)ZAHB(19) The Haverford School (Drennan)
3410:424J14.2X49Winner of Race 13ZAJM(16) Marne & Joinville (Kingerlee)
3510:464J14.2X49ZAJM(17) Marne & Joinville (Canning)Winner of Race 14
4911:424J14.2X Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 35
 
11614:4019J13.2X136ZAGY(222) Galway Rowing Club (Goldfinch)ZAJM(223) Marne & Joinville (Coovadia)
11714:4419J13.2X137ZAGY(225) Galway Rowing Club (Jackson)ZAJM(226) Marne & Joinville (Herschel)
11814:4819J13.2X137ZAHB(227) The Haverford School (Giret)ZAJM(228) Marne & Joinville (Arregi Gardoki)
13616:0019J13.2X153Winner of Race 116ZAHB(224) The Haverford School (Erbolat)
13716:0419J13.2X153Winner of Race 117Winner of Race 118
15317:0819J13.2X Winner of Race 136Winner of Race 137
 
51118:1736W.J15.2.2X532ZAGL(487) Green Lake (Khanna/Bates)ZADT(488) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland
51218:2136W.J15.2.2X533ZCAX(490) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Fern/Carpenter)ZAJM(491) Marne & Joinville (Amey/Anderson)
51318:2536W.J15.2.2X533ZAZC(492) Scotch College BCZAGL(493) Green Lake (Bass/Burke)
53219:4136W.J15.2.2X552Winner of Race 511ZAJM(489) Marne & Joinville (Howie/Harrop Lopez)
53319:4536W.J15.2.2X552Winner of Race 512Winner of Race 513
55221:0136W.J15.2.2X Winner of Race 532Winner of Race 533
 
909:027W.J14.1.2X28ZADO(30) Boston College High School (Giret/Evans)ZAHB(31) The Haverford School (Catton/Keating)
1009:067W.J14.1.2X29ZAJM(34) Marne & Joinville (Agambar/Atwal)ZADO(35) Boston College High School (Fern/Fern)
2810:187W.J14.1.2X46Winner of Race 9ZCAX(32) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
2910:227W.J14.1.2X46ZAJO(33) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USAWinner of Race 10
4611:307W.J14.1.2X Winner of Race 28Winner of Race 29
 
808:588W.J14.2.2X27ZAGL(39) Green LakeZAGY(40) Galway Rowing Club
2610:108W.J14.2.2X45ZAJM(36) Marne & Joinville (Curtis/Booth)ZAHB(37) The Haverford School (Erbolat/Carballeiro)
2710:148W.J14.2.2X45ZAJM(38) Marne & Joinville (Guest/Hunter)Winner of Race 8
4511:268W.J14.2.2X Winner of Race 26Winner of Race 27
 
11314:2820W.J13.A.2X134ZAWQ(229) Radcliffe Crew (Dodd/Khanna)ZAGL(230) Green Lake
11414:3220W.J13.A.2X135ZAWQ(232) Radcliffe Crew (Coovadia/Goodman)ZAHB(233) The Haverford School (Hunter/Illsley)
11514:3620W.J13.A.2X135ZAWQ(234) Radcliffe Crew (Chen/Hammett-Mcharg)ZAJM(235) Marne & Joinville (Howie/Bentley)
13415:5220W.J13.A.2X152Winner of Race 113ZAJM(231) Marne & Joinville (Everett/Leslie)
13515:5620W.J13.A.2X152Winner of Race 114Winner of Race 115
15217:0420W.J13.A.2X Winner of Race 134Winner of Race 135
 
11114:2021W.J13.B.2X132ZAJM(236) Marne & Joinville (Graham/Lessey)ZAWQ(237) Radcliffe Crew (Chung/Bass)
11214:2421W.J13.B.2X133ZAWQ(240) Radcliffe Crew (Kaye/Bublik)ZAHB(241) The Haverford School (Bell/Gilbert)
13215:4421W.J13.B.2X151Winner of Race 111ZCAX(238) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
13315:4821W.J13.B.2X151ZAWQ(239) Radcliffe Crew (Forwood/Agambar)Winner of Race 112
15117:0021W.J13.B.2X Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133
 
10914:1223J15.2.1X129ZAGL(250) Green Lake (Dowling)ZAJM(251) Marne & Joinville
12815:2823J15.2.1X149ZADT(247) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, IrelandZAFT(248) Fort Worth RC (Dawson)
12915:3223J15.2.1X149ZAFT(249) Fort Worth RC (Finlayson)Winner of Race 109
14916:5223J15.2.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 129
 
50818:0537J14.1.1X530ZAJM(494) Marne & Joinville (Gilbert)ZADT(495) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Crane)
50918:0937J14.1.1X531ZAGL(497) Green Lake (Hutchins)ZAJM(498) Marne & Joinville (Chilton)
51018:1337J14.1.1X531ZAHB(499) The Haverford School (Catlin)ZAGY(500) Galway Rowing Club
53019:3337J14.1.1X551Winner of Race 508ZCAX(496) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
53119:3737J14.1.1X551Winner of Race 509Winner of Race 510
55120:5737J14.1.1X Winner of Race 530Winner of Race 531
 
50517:5338J14.2.1X528ZADT(501) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Brooks)ZAHB(502) The Haverford School (Harvey-Turner)
50617:5738J14.2.1X529ZAJO(504) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA (Kemp)ZAJM(505) Marne & Joinville (Kingerlee)
50718:0138J14.2.1X529ZAGL(506) Green Lake (Fletton)ZAJM(507) Marne & Joinville (Hanin)
52819:2538J14.2.1X550Winner of Race 505ZAJO(503) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA (Chandler)
52919:2938J14.2.1X550Winner of Race 506Winner of Race 507
55020:5338J14.2.1X Winner of Race 528Winner of Race 529
 
10714:0424W.J15.1.1X126ZAKE(252) Kent School BC (Bunkall)ZAJM(253) Marne & Joinville (Boddington)
10814:0824W.J15.1.1X127ZADO(256) Boston College High School (Edwards)ZADO(257) Boston College High School (Jaminson)
12615:2024W.J15.1.1X148Winner of Race 107ZADO(254) Boston College High School (Jones)
12715:2424W.J15.1.1X148ZADO(255) Boston College High School (Carpenter)Winner of Race 108
14816:4824W.J15.1.1X Winner of Race 126Winner of Race 127
 
10313:4825W.J15.2.1X124ZAGL(258) Green Lake (Bass)ZAKE(259) Kent School BC (Leigh)
10413:5225W.J15.2.1X124ZAJM(260) Marne & Joinville (Hutchins)ZAJO(261) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA
10513:5625W.J15.2.1X125ZAGL(262) Green Lake (Burke)ZAGL(263) Green Lake (Khanna)
10614:0025W.J15.2.1X125ZAJM(264) Marne & Joinville (Higgins)ZADT(265) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Lessey)
12415:1225W.J15.2.1X147Winner of Race 103Winner of Race 104
12515:1625W.J15.2.1X147Winner of Race 105Winner of Race 106
14716:4425W.J15.2.1X Winner of Race 124Winner of Race 125
 
52219:0141W.J14.1.1X547ZAJM(517) Marne & Joinville (Atwal)ZADO(518) Boston College High School (Evans)
52319:0541W.J14.1.1X547ZAJM(519) Marne & Joinville (Booth)ZCAX(520) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA
54720:4141W.J14.1.1X Winner of Race 522Winner of Race 523
 
50117:3742W.J14.2.1X520ZAJO(521) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USAZAJM(522) Marne & Joinville (Finlayson)
50217:4142W.J14.2.1X521ZADO(524) Boston College High School (Hunter)ZAGL(525) Green Lake (Bublik)
50317:4542W.J14.2.1X521ZAGY(526) Galway Rowing ClubZAJM(527) Marne & Joinville (Curtis)
52018:5342W.J14.2.1X546Winner of Race 501ZAGL(523) Green Lake (Lazenby)
52118:5742W.J14.2.1X546Winner of Race 502Winner of Race 503
54620:3742W.J14.2.1X Winner of Race 520Winner of Race 521
 
308:3812W.J13.A.1X20ZAWQ(54) Radcliffe Crew (Ladwa)ZAWQ(55) Radcliffe Crew (Adams)
408:4212W.J13.A.1X21ZAJM(58) Marne & Joinville (Jaminson)ZAWQ(59) Radcliffe Crew (Kaye)
2009:4612W.J13.A.1X41Winner of Race 3ZAGL(56) Green Lake (Dowling)
2109:5012W.J13.A.1X41ZAWQ(57) Radcliffe Crew (Lessey)Winner of Race 4
4111:1012W.J13.A.1X Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
 
108:3013W.J13.B.1X18ZAWQ(60) Radcliffe Crew (Khalid)ZAGL(61) Green Lake (Cowell)
208:3413W.J13.B.1X19ZAWQ(64) Radcliffe Crew (Agambar)ZAWQ(65) Radcliffe Crew (James)
1809:3813W.J13.B.1X40Winner of Race 1ZAJM(62) Marne & Joinville (Howie)
1909:4213W.J13.B.1X40ZAWQ(63) Radcliffe Crew (Cox)Winner of Race 2
4011:0613W.J13.B.1X Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19