Demo Regatta

Sunday 9th June 2019

Draw for Kent School BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Kent School BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey (towpath)
1709:342W.J15.1.4X+39ZAHB(6) The Haverford SchoolZADO(7) Boston College High School (Chung)
3810:582W.J15.1.4X+51ZAKE(3) Kent School BC (David)ZADO(4) Boston College High School (Gomersall)
3911:022W.J15.1.4X+51ZAKE(5) Kent School BC (Janss Lafond)Winner of Race 17
5111:502W.J15.1.4X+ Winner of Race 38Winner of Race 39
 
1509:263W.J15.2.4X+36ZCAX(8) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USAZAJM(9) Marne & Joinville
1609:303W.J15.2.4X+37ZAPS(12) St Paul's, USA (Lees)ZAGY(13) Galway Rowing Club
3610:503W.J15.2.4X+50Winner of Race 15ZAKE(10) Kent School BC (Alam)
3710:543W.J15.2.4X+50ZAPS(11) St Paul's, USA (Edwards)Winner of Race 16
5011:463W.J15.2.4X+ Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37
 
51418:2935W.J15.1.2X534ZAKE(481) Kent School BC (Herschel/Humphrey)ZAKE(482) Kent School BC (Illsley/Glasspool)
51518:3335W.J15.1.2X535ZADO(485) Boston College High School (Jones/Harkin)ZCAX(486) The Lawrenceville School, NJ, USA (Aggarwal/Kemp)
53419:4935W.J15.1.2X553Winner of Race 514ZADO(483) Boston College High School (Carpenter/Hall)
53519:5335W.J15.1.2X553ZADO(484) Boston College High School (Buckingham/Chung)Winner of Race 515
55321:0535W.J15.1.2X Winner of Race 534Winner of Race 535
 
10714:0424W.J15.1.1X126ZAKE(252) Kent School BC (Bunkall)ZAJM(253) Marne & Joinville (Boddington)
10814:0824W.J15.1.1X127ZADO(256) Boston College High School (Edwards)ZADO(257) Boston College High School (Jaminson)
12615:2024W.J15.1.1X148Winner of Race 107ZADO(254) Boston College High School (Jones)
12715:2424W.J15.1.1X148ZADO(255) Boston College High School (Carpenter)Winner of Race 108
14816:4824W.J15.1.1X Winner of Race 126Winner of Race 127
 
10313:4825W.J15.2.1X124ZAGL(258) Green Lake (Bass)ZAKE(259) Kent School BC (Leigh)
10413:5225W.J15.2.1X124ZAJM(260) Marne & Joinville (Hutchins)ZAJO(261) Mount Saint Joseph Academy, USA
10513:5625W.J15.2.1X125ZAGL(262) Green Lake (Burke)ZAGL(263) Green Lake (Khanna)
10614:0025W.J15.2.1X125ZAJM(264) Marne & Joinville (Higgins)ZADT(265) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Lessey)
12415:1225W.J15.2.1X147Winner of Race 103Winner of Race 104
12515:1625W.J15.2.1X147Winner of Race 105Winner of Race 106
14716:4425W.J15.2.1X Winner of Race 124Winner of Race 125
 
10113:4026W.J15.3.1X122ZAGL(266) Green Lake (Bates)ZAKE(267) Kent School BC (Atwal)
10213:4426W.J15.3.1X123ZAFT(270) Fort Worth RCZADT(271) Dublin Univ. Ladies BC, Ireland (Harker)
12215:0426W.J15.3.1X146Winner of Race 101ZAZC(268) Scotch College BC
12315:0826W.J15.3.1X146ZAGL(269) Green Lake (Greenway)Winner of Race 102
14616:4026W.J15.3.1X Winner of Race 122Winner of Race 123