124 | 14:45 | J14.2.8X | 197 | | (237) Bryanston School BC (Tommassini) | | (236) Windsor Boys School (Dipper) | | | 2:01 | a canvas | |
197 | 18:41 | J14.2.8X | | | (238) Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson) | | (235) Monmouth School BC (Wardle) | | (237) Bryanston School BC (Tommassini) | 1:57 | 1/3 length | 1 length |
|
147 | 15:58 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | | (272) Norwich School (Gotto) | | (273) Dulwich College (Munyard) | 1:54 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |
148 | 16:04 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | | (275) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) | | (276) Dulwich College (Milhench) | 1:48 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
149 | 16:07 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | | (278) Claires Court School BC (Fairley) | | (280) Great Marlow School (Forgenie) | 1:57 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
185 | 18:03 | J15.1.4X+ | | | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | 1:49 | 3/4 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
14 | 09:09 | J14.2.4X+ | 45 | | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | | (80) Monmouth School BC (Hartley) | | (81) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dunlop) | 2:17 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
15 | 09:12 | J14.2.4X+ | 46 | | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | | (86) Reading Blue Coat School (Dean) | | (88) The Oratory School (Holley) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
16 | 09:15 | J14.2.4X+ | 47 | | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (92) Bryanston School BC (Stephens) | | (93) Monmouth School BC (McNally) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
45 | 10:42 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | | (83) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden) | | (84) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bench) | 2:14 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
46 | 10:45 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | | (85) Bryanston School BC (Enciso Salcedo,) | | (89) Norwich School (Fothergill) | 2:05 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
47 | 10:48 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (91) Windsor Boys School (Garcia-Jany) | | (90) 1863 Club (Jeffs) | 2:00 | 4 lengths | 3/4 length |
82 | 12:39 | J14.2.4X+ | | | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
4 | 08:39 | J15.2X | 58 | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (124) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk/Watkins) | | (125) Great Marlow School (Wheatley/Edwards) | NTT | 3 lengths | easily |
5 | 08:42 | J15.2X | 58 | | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | | (129) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hartley/Leashon-Gerrits) | | (128) Kingston Grammar School (Ahmad/Prince) | 2:29 | Row Over | Row Over |
6 | 08:45 | J15.2X | 58 | | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | | (130) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey/Le Sueur) | | (131) Claires Court School BC (Getley/Fairley) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
7 | 08:48 | J15.2X | 59 | | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | | (133) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard/Tewari) | | (135) Reading Blue Coat School (Winsor/Gaharwar) | 2:03 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
8 | 08:51 | J15.2X | 59 | | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | | (136) Itchen Imperial (Evans/Thorne) | | (137) Emanuel School (Fairbairn/Bajwa) | 2:00 | 1/2 length | easily |
9 | 08:54 | J15.2X | 59 | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | | (141) Kings School Rochester BC (Dencker/Davis) | | (139) LYR Tradesmen (Sanderson/Windus) | 2:05 | easily | Row Over |
10 | 08:57 | J15.2X | 60 | | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | | (144) St George's College BC (Camargo/Doyle) | | (143) Magdalen College School BC (Curry/Russell) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1 length |
11 | 09:00 | J15.2X | 60 | | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | | (147) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tremmeling/Kent) | | (146) LYR Tradesmen (Taylor/Burnham) | 2:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
12 | 09:03 | J15.2X | 60 | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (149) Wallingford RC (Woodall/Lane) | | (150) Whitgift School BC (Whelan/Bains) | 1:55 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
58 | 11:21 | J15.2X | 90 | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | 1:54 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
59 | 11:24 | J15.2X | 90 | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
60 | 11:27 | J15.2X | 90 | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
90 | 13:05 | J15.2X | | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | 1:50 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
110 | 14:03 | J14.2X | 139 | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (368) Henley RC (Provoost/O'Shea-James) | | (367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs) | 2:01 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
111 | 14:06 | J14.2X | 140 | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson) | | (373) Henley RC (Sleep/Edwards) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
112 | 14:09 | J14.2X | 141 | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | | (380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier) | | (379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) | 2:09 | 3/4 length | Row Over |
139 | 15:34 | J14.2X | 180 | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (370) Reading RC (Snoxall/Snoxall) | | (371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson) | 2:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
140 | 15:37 | J14.2X | 180 | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (376) Bryanston School BC (Spencer/Fletcher) | | (372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson) | 2:09 | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
141 | 15:40 | J14.2X | 180 | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | | (378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr) | | (377) Kings School Rochester BC (Davis/Rushton) | 2:13 | 2 lengths | easily |
180 | 17:45 | J14.2X | | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | 2:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | Not recorded |
|
113 | 14:12 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | | (393) Thames Scullers (Watson/Scott) | | (394) Kings School Rochester BC (Graham/Sheppard) | 2:15 | 3 feet | easily |
114 | 14:15 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman/Norfolk) | | (397) LYR Tradesmen (O'Sulivan/Glenn) | 2:11 | easily | 1 1/2 lengths |
115 | 14:18 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | | (399) Itchen Imperial (Newman/Bradley) | | (401) Sydenham High School (Burke/Lunt) | 2:28 | 3/4 length | Not Rowed Out |
116 | 14:21 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | | (404) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt/Franks) | | (403) Wallingford RC (Griffiths/Ray) | 2:16 | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
117 | 14:24 | W.J15.2X | 146 | | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | | (407) Wallingford RC (Harper/Sharp) | | (405) Bryanston School BC (Irwin/Searle) | 2:13 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
144 | 15:49 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | | (391) Norwich School (Loveland/Austin) | | (392) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stephens/Sayers) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
145 | 15:52 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | 2:12 | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
146 | 15:55 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | | (408) Maidstone Invicta RC (Biloum/Powell) | 2:11 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
182 | 17:51 | W.J15.2X | | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | 2:12 | 2 feet | 4 lengths |
|
63 | 11:38 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | | (169) Wimbledon High School (Jeens/Von-Offenberg Ryan) | | (168) Bryanston School BC (Kearney/Ollikainen Nicholas) | 2:21 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
64 | 11:41 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | | (171) Emanuel School (Bedi/Rueckert) | | (170) St George's College BC (Price/Moczarski) | 2:22 | 4 lengths | Disqualification |
65 | 11:44 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | | (175) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Hobart) | | (173) Putney High School RC (Marshall/Comerford) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | easily |
88 | 12:59 | W.J14.2X | | | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | 2:13 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
3 | 08:36 | W.J15.1X | 48 | | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | | (210) Sir William Perkins School (H Mayne) | | (208) St George's College BC (R Richardson) | 2:34 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
48 | 10:51 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | | (212) Burway RC (M Wood) | | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | 2:26 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
49 | 10:54 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | | (215) Kings School Rochester BC (I Llewellyn-Macduff) | | (213) St George's College BC (A Doran) | 2:42 | easily | Row Over |
50 | 10:57 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | | (216) Wallingford RC (M James) | | (218) Bryanston School BC (O Meechan) | 2:27 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
76 | 12:21 | W.J15.1X | | | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | 2:22 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
128 | 14:58 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | | (438) Bryanston School BC (E Ollikainen Nicholas) | | (436) Wallingford RC (C Burdess) | 2:35 | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
129 | 15:04 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | | (439) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Tremelling) | | (440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller) | 2:30 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
130 | 15:07 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | | (442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker) | | (443) Guildford RC (E Young) | 2:28 | 5 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
184 | 17:57 | W.J14.1X | | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | 2:24 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |