96 | 13:24 | W.J16.8+ | | | (12) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | | (11) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks) | | (10) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | 1:55 | 3/4 length | 3 feet |
|
71 | 12:05 | J15.8X | 94 | | (15) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | | (16) Norwich School (Wimmer) | | (14) Dulwich College (Muent) | 1:47 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
94 | 13:17 | J15.8X | | | (17) Great Marlow School (Robson) | | (13) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Iron) | | (15) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | 1:40 | 1/3 length | 4 lengths |
|
61 | 11:30 | W.J14.2.8X | 86 | | (27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli) | | (28) Putney High School RC (Stuart) | | (29) Sydenham High School (Kewfi) | 2:13 | 4 lengths | a canvas |
62 | 11:34 | W.J14.2.8X | 86 | | (32) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Liew) | | (33) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | | (31) Norwich School (Baker) | 2:09 | 2 feet | 1 1/2 lengths |
86 | 12:51 | W.J14.2.8X | | | (32) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Liew) | | (27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli) | | (30) Sir William Perkins School (Hussain) | 2:05 | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
|
28 | 09:51 | J16.4+ | 91 | | (41) St George's College BC (Keane) | | (43) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | | (42) Dulwich College (Graham) | 1:47 | 1 length | Row Over |
29 | 09:54 | J16.4+ | 91 | | (44) Monmouth School BC (Lawson) | | (45) Bedford School (Norris) | | (46) Great Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan) | 1:47 | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
30 | 09:57 | J16.4+ | 91 | | (49) Bedford School (Sticker) | | (47) St George's College BC (Reid) | | (48) Reading Blue Coat School (Burghart) | 1:53 | 1 length | 1 length |
91 | 13:08 | J16.4+ | | | (41) St George's College BC (Keane) | | (44) Monmouth School BC (Lawson) | | (49) Bedford School (Sticker) | NTT | 1/3 length | 2 1/4 lengths |
|
154 | 16:22 | W.Sch.4+ | 181 | | (260) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Deol) | | (262) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Krajewski) | | (261) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:08 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
155 | 16:25 | W.Sch.4+ | 181 | | (264) Great Marlow School (Collins) | | (265) Maidstone Invicta RC (Carlton) | | (266) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ameixa-Taylor) | 2:11 | 1 length | Row Over |
181 | 17:48 | W.Sch.4+ | | | (260) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Deol) | | (264) Great Marlow School (Collins) | | (263) Canford School Boat Club (Dalton) | 2:07 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
153 | 16:19 | W.J16.4+ | 186 | | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | | (268) Kingston Rowing Club (Cole) | | (270) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | 2:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
186 | 18:06 | W.J16.4+ | | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) | | (271) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks) | | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | 2:08 | 1 1/3 lengths | 1/3 length |
|
147 | 15:58 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | | (272) Norwich School (Gotto) | | (273) Dulwich College (Munyard) | 1:54 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |
148 | 16:04 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | | (275) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) | | (276) Dulwich College (Milhench) | 1:48 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
149 | 16:07 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | | (278) Claires Court School BC (Fairley) | | (280) Great Marlow School (Forgenie) | 1:57 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
185 | 18:03 | J15.1.4X+ | | | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | 1:49 | 3/4 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
20 | 09:27 | J14.1.4X+ | 53 | | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | | (63) Henley RC (Drennan) | | (64) Norwich School (Foden) | 2:00 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
21 | 09:30 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | | (68) St George's College BC (Burns) | | (66) Wallingford RC (Harford) | NTT | 1/2 length | 3 1/4 lengths |
22 | 09:33 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | | (71) Claires Court School BC (Spence) | | (70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers) | 2:08 | 1 length | a canvas |
23 | 09:36 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | | (73) Magdalen College School BC (Crossley) | | (72) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gawne) | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
24 | 09:39 | J14.1.4X+ | 55 | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (77) Claires Court School BC (Lyons) | | (76) St George's College BC (Croft) | 1:55 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
53 | 11:06 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | | (61) Reading Blue Coat School (Fenton) | 1:55 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
54 | 11:09 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | 1:55 | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
55 | 11:12 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | | (78) Reading Blue Coat School (Parker) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
84 | 12:45 | J14.1.4X+ | | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | 1:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
142 | 15:43 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (294) Claires Court School BC (Foster) | | (296) Great Marlow School (Clark) | 2:14 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
143 | 15:46 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (300) Claires Court School BC (Spearing) | | (298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moyce) | 2:10 | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
190 | 18:18 | J13.4X+ | | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (297) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | 2:03 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
13 | 09:06 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 36 | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (106) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Dabliz) | | (105) Shiplake Vikings RC (Gummer) | 2:02 | 2 lengths | easily |
36 | 10:15 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (107) Kingston Grammar School (Farrell) | | (108) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) | 2:06 | 4 lengths | 1 length |
37 | 10:18 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | | (110) Claires Court School BC (Hickson) | | (109) Great Marlow School (Gosnell) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
38 | 10:21 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | | (114) Sydenham High School (Fatoyinbo) | | (113) Guildford RC (Williams) | 2:19 | a canvas | 1 length |
78 | 12:27 | W.J15.2.4X+ | | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
|
106 | 13:51 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 131 | | (324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | | (325) Norwich School (Bowles) | | (323) Wimbledon High School (Bennett) | 2:28 | a canvas | 1 length |
131 | 15:10 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | | (327) Norwich School (Baker) | | (326) Sydenham High School (Samson) | | (324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | 2:19 | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
132 | 15:13 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | | (329) Latymer Upper School (Walters) | | (330) Emanuel School (Mitchell) | | (328) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Smith) | 2:19 | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
133 | 15:16 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | | (332) Sir William Perkins School (Dhoman) | | (333) Putney High School RC (Stuart) | | (331) Shiplake Vikings RC (Askew) | 2:14 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
177 | 17:36 | W.J14.2.4X+ | | | (332) Sir William Perkins School (Dhoman) | | (327) Norwich School (Baker) | | (329) Latymer Upper School (Walters) | 2:15 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
101 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 125 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (337) Guildford RC (Webb) | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Purcell) | 2:26 | 3/4 length | easily |
102 | 13:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | | (341) Guildford RC (Howie) | | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Walia) | NTT | a canvas | easily |
103 | 13:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (344) Maidenhead RC (Price) | | (342) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chen) | 2:12 | 3 lengths | easily |
104 | 13:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) | | (345) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rees) | 2:13 | easily | easily |
105 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 127 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (348) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | 2:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
125 | 14:49 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (334) Maidenhead RC (Langley) | | (335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | 2:26 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
126 | 14:52 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | 2:08 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
127 | 14:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chan) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
176 | 17:33 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
166 | 16:58 | Sch.2X | 194 | | (355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers-Dreux) | | (354) Reading RC (Pratt/Lauchlan) | | (356) Reading Blue Coat School (Morgan/Mackean) | 1:59 | a canvas | 4 lengths |
194 | 18:31 | Sch.2X | | | (355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers-Dreux) | | (357) Star & Arrow Club (Briggs/Pikelis) | | (353) Reading Blue Coat School (Yadav/Simmons) | 1:49 | 1 length | Not Rowed Out |
|
17 | 09:18 | J17.2X | 93 | | (117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars) | | (116) Shiplake Vikings RC (Howling/Balenthiran) | | (115) Kings School Rochester BC (Byrne/Swan) | 1:56 | 3 lengths | easily |
18 | 09:21 | J17.2X | 93 | | (118) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) | | (119) Great Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan/Lassen) | | (120) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Delaney) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
19 | 09:24 | J17.2X | 93 | | (122) St George's College BC (Lees/Crewe) | | (123) Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Hennessy-Hunt) | | (121) Whitgift School BC (Warne/Hourigan) | 1:52 | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
93 | 13:14 | J17.2X | | | (117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars) | | (122) St George's College BC (Lees/Crewe) | | (118) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) | 1:52 | 3 lengths | 1 length |
|
4 | 08:39 | J15.2X | 58 | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (124) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk/Watkins) | | (125) Great Marlow School (Wheatley/Edwards) | NTT | 3 lengths | easily |
5 | 08:42 | J15.2X | 58 | | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | | (129) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hartley/Leashon-Gerrits) | | (128) Kingston Grammar School (Ahmad/Prince) | 2:29 | Row Over | Row Over |
6 | 08:45 | J15.2X | 58 | | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | | (130) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey/Le Sueur) | | (131) Claires Court School BC (Getley/Fairley) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
7 | 08:48 | J15.2X | 59 | | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | | (133) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard/Tewari) | | (135) Reading Blue Coat School (Winsor/Gaharwar) | 2:03 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
8 | 08:51 | J15.2X | 59 | | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | | (136) Itchen Imperial (Evans/Thorne) | | (137) Emanuel School (Fairbairn/Bajwa) | 2:00 | 1/2 length | easily |
9 | 08:54 | J15.2X | 59 | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | | (141) Kings School Rochester BC (Dencker/Davis) | | (139) LYR Tradesmen (Sanderson/Windus) | 2:05 | easily | Row Over |
10 | 08:57 | J15.2X | 60 | | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | | (144) St George's College BC (Camargo/Doyle) | | (143) Magdalen College School BC (Curry/Russell) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1 length |
11 | 09:00 | J15.2X | 60 | | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | | (147) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tremmeling/Kent) | | (146) LYR Tradesmen (Taylor/Burnham) | 2:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
12 | 09:03 | J15.2X | 60 | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (149) Wallingford RC (Woodall/Lane) | | (150) Whitgift School BC (Whelan/Bains) | 1:55 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
58 | 11:21 | J15.2X | 90 | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | 1:54 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
59 | 11:24 | J15.2X | 90 | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
60 | 11:27 | J15.2X | 90 | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
90 | 13:05 | J15.2X | | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | 1:50 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
110 | 14:03 | J14.2X | 139 | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (368) Henley RC (Provoost/O'Shea-James) | | (367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs) | 2:01 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
111 | 14:06 | J14.2X | 140 | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson) | | (373) Henley RC (Sleep/Edwards) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
112 | 14:09 | J14.2X | 141 | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | | (380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier) | | (379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) | 2:09 | 3/4 length | Row Over |
139 | 15:34 | J14.2X | 180 | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (370) Reading RC (Snoxall/Snoxall) | | (371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson) | 2:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
140 | 15:37 | J14.2X | 180 | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (376) Bryanston School BC (Spencer/Fletcher) | | (372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson) | 2:09 | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
141 | 15:40 | J14.2X | 180 | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | | (378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr) | | (377) Kings School Rochester BC (Davis/Rushton) | 2:13 | 2 lengths | easily |
180 | 17:45 | J14.2X | | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | 2:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | Not recorded |
|
51 | 11:00 | W.Sch.2X | 83 | | (153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King) | | (152) St George's College BC (Dorudi/Walter) | | (151) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) | 2:08 | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
52 | 11:03 | W.Sch.2X | 83 | | (155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) | | (157) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Webb/Buckeridge) | | (156) Shiplake Vikings RC (Hatlee/Coles) | 2:10 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
83 | 12:42 | W.Sch.2X | | | (155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) | | (153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King) | | (154) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Mundy/McCarthy) | 2:08 | a canvas | 4 lengths |