20 | 09:27 | J14.1.4X+ | 53 | | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | | (63) Henley RC (Drennan) | | (64) Norwich School (Foden) | 2:00 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
21 | 09:30 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | | (68) St George's College BC (Burns) | | (66) Wallingford RC (Harford) | NTT | 1/2 length | 3 1/4 lengths |
22 | 09:33 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | | (71) Claires Court School BC (Spence) | | (70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers) | 2:08 | 1 length | a canvas |
23 | 09:36 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | | (73) Magdalen College School BC (Crossley) | | (72) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gawne) | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
24 | 09:39 | J14.1.4X+ | 55 | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (77) Claires Court School BC (Lyons) | | (76) St George's College BC (Croft) | 1:55 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
53 | 11:06 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | | (61) Reading Blue Coat School (Fenton) | 1:55 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
54 | 11:09 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | 1:55 | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
55 | 11:12 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | | (78) Reading Blue Coat School (Parker) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
84 | 12:45 | J14.1.4X+ | | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | 1:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
142 | 15:43 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (294) Claires Court School BC (Foster) | | (296) Great Marlow School (Clark) | 2:14 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
143 | 15:46 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (300) Claires Court School BC (Spearing) | | (298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moyce) | 2:10 | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
190 | 18:18 | J13.4X+ | | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (297) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | 2:03 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
42 | 10:33 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | | (97) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (96) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | (95) Henley RC (McEwen) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
43 | 10:36 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | | (98) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) | | (100) Latymer Upper School (Suarez) | | (99) Henley RC (Bethell) | 2:01 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
44 | 10:39 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | | (103) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rietdyk) | | (102) Latymer Upper School (Denscombe) | | (101) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | NTT | 1 length | 1 length |
80 | 12:33 | W.J15.1.4X+ | | | (97) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (98) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) | | (103) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rietdyk) | 2:00 | 2/3 length | 1 length |
|
13 | 09:06 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 36 | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (106) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Dabliz) | | (105) Shiplake Vikings RC (Gummer) | 2:02 | 2 lengths | easily |
36 | 10:15 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (107) Kingston Grammar School (Farrell) | | (108) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) | 2:06 | 4 lengths | 1 length |
37 | 10:18 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | | (110) Claires Court School BC (Hickson) | | (109) Great Marlow School (Gosnell) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
38 | 10:21 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | | (114) Sydenham High School (Fatoyinbo) | | (113) Guildford RC (Williams) | 2:19 | a canvas | 1 length |
78 | 12:27 | W.J15.2.4X+ | | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
|
107 | 13:54 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 136 | | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | | (310) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) | | (309) Sir William Perkins School (Wernham) | 2:07 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
108 | 13:57 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 137 | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | | (314) Henley RC (Hoogenberg) | | (316) Putney High School RC (Cornelius) | 2:11 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
109 | 14:00 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 138 | | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | | (320) Emanuel School (Jimack) | | (322) Kingston Rowing Club (Dobinson) | 2:13 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
136 | 15:25 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | | (312) Wallingford RC (Carrington) | | (311) Henley RC (Erbolat) | 2:06 | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
137 | 15:28 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | | (317) Sir William Perkins School (Green) | | (313) Latymer Upper School (Choi) | 2:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
138 | 15:31 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | | (319) Wallingford RC (Stevenson) | 2:10 | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
179 | 17:42 | W.J14.1.4X+ | | | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | 2:07 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
|
101 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 125 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (337) Guildford RC (Webb) | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Purcell) | 2:26 | 3/4 length | easily |
102 | 13:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | | (341) Guildford RC (Howie) | | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Walia) | NTT | a canvas | easily |
103 | 13:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (344) Maidenhead RC (Price) | | (342) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chen) | 2:12 | 3 lengths | easily |
104 | 13:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) | | (345) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rees) | 2:13 | easily | easily |
105 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 127 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (348) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | 2:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
125 | 14:49 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (334) Maidenhead RC (Langley) | | (335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | 2:26 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
126 | 14:52 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | 2:08 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
127 | 14:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chan) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
176 | 17:33 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
113 | 14:12 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | | (393) Thames Scullers (Watson/Scott) | | (394) Kings School Rochester BC (Graham/Sheppard) | 2:15 | 3 feet | easily |
114 | 14:15 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman/Norfolk) | | (397) LYR Tradesmen (O'Sulivan/Glenn) | 2:11 | easily | 1 1/2 lengths |
115 | 14:18 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | | (399) Itchen Imperial (Newman/Bradley) | | (401) Sydenham High School (Burke/Lunt) | 2:28 | 3/4 length | Not Rowed Out |
116 | 14:21 | W.J15.2X | 145 | | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | | (404) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt/Franks) | | (403) Wallingford RC (Griffiths/Ray) | 2:16 | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
117 | 14:24 | W.J15.2X | 146 | | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | | (407) Wallingford RC (Harper/Sharp) | | (405) Bryanston School BC (Irwin/Searle) | 2:13 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
144 | 15:49 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | | (391) Norwich School (Loveland/Austin) | | (392) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stephens/Sayers) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
145 | 15:52 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | 2:12 | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
146 | 15:55 | W.J15.2X | 182 | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | | (408) Maidstone Invicta RC (Biloum/Powell) | 2:11 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
182 | 17:51 | W.J15.2X | | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | 2:12 | 2 feet | 4 lengths |
|
63 | 11:38 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | | (169) Wimbledon High School (Jeens/Von-Offenberg Ryan) | | (168) Bryanston School BC (Kearney/Ollikainen Nicholas) | 2:21 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
64 | 11:41 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | | (171) Emanuel School (Bedi/Rueckert) | | (170) St George's College BC (Price/Moczarski) | 2:22 | 4 lengths | Disqualification |
65 | 11:44 | W.J14.2X | 88 | | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | | (175) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Hobart) | | (173) Putney High School RC (Marshall/Comerford) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | easily |
88 | 12:59 | W.J14.2X | | | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | 2:13 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
171 | 17:18 | J15.1X | 200 | | (417) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) | | (419) Wallingford RC (J Guilford) | | (418) Reading Blue Coat School (S Petrov) | 2:11 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
172 | 17:21 | J15.1X | 200 | | (422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) | | (421) Maidstone Invicta RC (E Cross) | | (420) Radnor House Sch (T Northcote) | 2:11 | 4 lengths | 5 lengths |
173 | 17:24 | J15.1X | 200 | | (424) Reading Blue Coat School (J Day) | | (423) Wallingford RC (H Whitty) | | (425) Guildford RC (J Bentley) | 2:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
200 | 18:52 | J15.1X | | | (417) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) | | (422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) | | (424) Reading Blue Coat School (J Day) | 2:11 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
33 | 10:06 | J14.1X | 85 | | (197) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards) | | (196) Reading RC (C Ramsden) | | (198) Guildford RC (L Hanin) | 2:21 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
34 | 10:09 | J14.1X | 85 | | (199) Magdalen College School BC (F McElwaine-Johnn) | | (201) Radnor House Sch (G Lane) | | (200) Windsor Boys School (D Talbot) | NTT | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
35 | 10:12 | J14.1X | 85 | | (203) Reading RC (G Hutchins) | | (202) Norwich School (G McKean) | | (204) Guildford RC (D Taylorson) | 2:07 | easily | easily |
85 | 12:48 | J14.1X | | | (203) Reading RC (G Hutchins) | | (199) Magdalen College School BC (F McElwaine-Johnn) | | (197) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards) | 2:02 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
3 | 08:36 | W.J15.1X | 48 | | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | | (210) Sir William Perkins School (H Mayne) | | (208) St George's College BC (R Richardson) | 2:34 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
48 | 10:51 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | | (212) Burway RC (M Wood) | | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | 2:26 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
49 | 10:54 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | | (215) Kings School Rochester BC (I Llewellyn-Macduff) | | (213) St George's College BC (A Doran) | 2:42 | easily | Row Over |
50 | 10:57 | W.J15.1X | 76 | | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | | (216) Wallingford RC (M James) | | (218) Bryanston School BC (O Meechan) | 2:27 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
76 | 12:21 | W.J15.1X | | | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | 2:22 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
128 | 14:58 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | | (438) Bryanston School BC (E Ollikainen Nicholas) | | (436) Wallingford RC (C Burdess) | 2:35 | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
129 | 15:04 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | | (439) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Tremelling) | | (440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller) | 2:30 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
130 | 15:07 | W.J14.1X | 184 | | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | | (442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker) | | (443) Guildford RC (E Young) | 2:28 | 5 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
184 | 17:57 | W.J14.1X | | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | 2:24 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |