142 | 15:43 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (294) Claires Court School BC (Foster) | | (296) Great Marlow School (Clark) | 2:14 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
143 | 15:46 | J13.4X+ | 190 | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (300) Claires Court School BC (Spearing) | | (298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moyce) | 2:10 | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
190 | 18:18 | J13.4X+ | | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | | (295) Guildford RC (White) | | (297) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | 2:03 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
101 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 125 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (337) Guildford RC (Webb) | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Purcell) | 2:26 | 3/4 length | easily |
102 | 13:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | | (341) Guildford RC (Howie) | | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Walia) | NTT | a canvas | easily |
103 | 13:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (344) Maidenhead RC (Price) | | (342) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chen) | 2:12 | 3 lengths | easily |
104 | 13:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) | | (345) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rees) | 2:13 | easily | easily |
105 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 127 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (348) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | 2:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
125 | 14:49 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | | (334) Maidenhead RC (Langley) | | (335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | 2:26 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
126 | 14:52 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | 2:08 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
127 | 14:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chan) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
176 | 17:33 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
163 | 16:49 | W.J17.2X | 192 | | (383) Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis) | | (384) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Howard/Freeman) | | (382) Kings School Rochester BC (Edwards/Ingram) | 2:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
164 | 16:52 | W.J17.2X | 192 | | (386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) | | (385) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Hickson) | | (387) Kings School Rochester BC (Spooner-Lillingston/Mouzo Muino) | 2:14 | 2 lengths | Row Over |
165 | 16:55 | W.J17.2X | 192 | | (389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor-Ritchie/Phelps) | | (388) LYR Tradesmen (Wessel/Hobson) | | (390) Emanuel School (Martin/Chauhan-Sims) | 2:23 | 4 lengths | Row Over |
192 | 18:24 | W.J17.2X | | | (383) Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis) | | (386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) | | (389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor-Ritchie/Phelps) | 2:09 | 1/2 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
25 | 09:42 | W.J16.2X | 77 | | (160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell) | | (158) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Wright) | | (159) Emanuel School (Leather/Hayes) | 2:11 | a canvas | 3 lengths |
26 | 09:45 | W.J16.2X | 77 | | (163) Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott) | | (162) Thames Scullers (Gaskin/Watson) | | (161) Sydenham High School (Angel/Hornby) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
27 | 09:48 | W.J16.2X | 77 | | (166) Burway RC (Beard/Needham) | | (165) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Harkin/Taverner) | | (164) Emanuel School (Hayes/Barratt) | 2:15 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
77 | 12:24 | W.J16.2X | | | (163) Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott) | | (166) Burway RC (Beard/Needham) | | (160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell) | 1:58 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
|
31 | 10:00 | Sch.1X | 79 | | (176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs) | | (177) Dulwich College (A Smith) | | (178) Burway RC (C Thomas) | 1:53 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
32 | 10:03 | Sch.1X | 79 | | (182) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger) | | (181) Maidenhead RC (J King) | | (180) Dulwich College (F Thomas) | 2:28 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
79 | 12:30 | Sch.1X | | | (179) Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis) | | (182) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger) | | (176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs) | 1:56 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
|
158 | 16:34 | W.J16.1X | 189 | | (429) Maidenhead RC (S Stuij) | | (430) Burway RC (E Needham) | | (431) Canford School Boat Club (P Kibble) | 2:23 | 2 lengths | easily |
159 | 16:37 | W.J16.1X | 189 | | (433) Claires Court School BC (N Macfarlane) | | (434) Shanklin Sandown RC (L Tapsell) | | (435) Itchen Imperial (M Strong) | 2:23 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
189 | 18:15 | W.J16.1X | | | (433) Claires Court School BC (N Macfarlane) | | (429) Maidenhead RC (S Stuij) | | (432) Emanuel School (L McAuliffe) | 2:16 | 1 1/3 lengths | 2 feet |