195 | 18:34 | W.J15.1.8X | | (239) Henley RC (McKay) | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Strubel) | (241) Latymer Upper School (Sophia) | 1:54 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
|
66 | 11:47 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (19) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (18) Latymer Upper School (Choi) | (20) Wimbledon High School (Quinn) | 1:56 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
67 | 11:51 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | (22) Sir William Perkins School (Grant) | (23) St George's College BC (Halliday) | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
68 | 11:55 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (26) Henley RC (Jones) | (25) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) | (24) Putney High School RC (Cornelius) | 1:54 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
87 | 12:55 | W.J14.1.8X | | (26) Henley RC (Jones) | (19) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | 1:52 | 3/4 length | 1/2 length |
|
153 | 16:19 | W.J16.4+ | 186 | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | (268) Kingston Rowing Club (Cole) | (270) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | 2:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
186 | 18:06 | W.J16.4+ | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) | (271) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks) | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | 2:08 | 1 1/3 lengths | 1/3 length |
|
20 | 09:27 | J14.1.4X+ | 53 | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | (63) Henley RC (Drennan) | (64) Norwich School (Foden) | 2:00 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
21 | 09:30 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | (68) St George's College BC (Burns) | (66) Wallingford RC (Harford) | NTT | 1/2 length | 3 1/4 lengths |
22 | 09:33 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | (71) Claires Court School BC (Spence) | (70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers) | 2:08 | 1 length | a canvas |
23 | 09:36 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (73) Magdalen College School BC (Crossley) | (72) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gawne) | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
24 | 09:39 | J14.1.4X+ | 55 | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (77) Claires Court School BC (Lyons) | (76) St George's College BC (Croft) | 1:55 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
53 | 11:06 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | (61) Reading Blue Coat School (Fenton) | 1:55 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
54 | 11:09 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | 1:55 | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
55 | 11:12 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | (78) Reading Blue Coat School (Parker) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
84 | 12:45 | J14.1.4X+ | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | 1:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
167 | 17:04 | W.J16.4X+ | 196 | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | (302) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | (303) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | 2:11 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
168 | 17:07 | W.J16.4X+ | 196 | (305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | (307) Kingston Grammar School (Halliwell) | (306) Reading RC (Milhofer) | 2:07 | 1 length | 1 length |
196 | 18:38 | W.J16.4X+ | | (305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | (304) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Edge) | 2:05 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
107 | 13:54 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 136 | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (310) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) | (309) Sir William Perkins School (Wernham) | 2:07 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
108 | 13:57 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 137 | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (314) Henley RC (Hoogenberg) | (316) Putney High School RC (Cornelius) | 2:11 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
109 | 14:00 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 138 | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | (320) Emanuel School (Jimack) | (322) Kingston Rowing Club (Dobinson) | 2:13 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
136 | 15:25 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (312) Wallingford RC (Carrington) | (311) Henley RC (Erbolat) | 2:06 | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
137 | 15:28 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (317) Sir William Perkins School (Green) | (313) Latymer Upper School (Choi) | 2:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
138 | 15:31 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | (319) Wallingford RC (Stevenson) | 2:10 | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
179 | 17:42 | W.J14.1.4X+ | | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | 2:07 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
|
101 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 125 | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | (337) Guildford RC (Webb) | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Purcell) | 2:26 | 3/4 length | easily |
102 | 13:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | (341) Guildford RC (Howie) | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Walia) | NTT | a canvas | easily |
103 | 13:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (344) Maidenhead RC (Price) | (342) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chen) | 2:12 | 3 lengths | easily |
104 | 13:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | (347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) | (345) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rees) | 2:13 | easily | easily |
105 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 127 | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (348) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | 2:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
125 | 14:49 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | (334) Maidenhead RC (Langley) | (335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | 2:26 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
126 | 14:52 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | 2:08 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
127 | 14:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chan) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
176 | 17:33 | W.J13.4X+ | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
121 | 14:36 | J16.2X | 187 | (358) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over/Clark) | (360) Dulwich College (Connellan/Alekseyev) | (359) Claires Court School BC (Bhalla/Foy) | 1:56 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
122 | 14:39 | J16.2X | 187 | (361) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) | (362) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) | (363) Reading Blue Coat School (Thompson/Chadda) | 1:53 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
123 | 14:42 | J16.2X | 187 | (366) Maidstone Invicta RC (Baber/Horlock) | (365) Reading RC (Harrison/Williams) | (364) Kingston Rowing Club (Cloke/Greiner) | 1:57 | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
187 | 18:09 | J16.2X | | (358) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over/Clark) | (361) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) | (366) Maidstone Invicta RC (Baber/Horlock) | 1:51 | 1 1/3 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
110 | 14:03 | J14.2X | 139 | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (368) Henley RC (Provoost/O'Shea-James) | (367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs) | 2:01 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
111 | 14:06 | J14.2X | 140 | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson) | (373) Henley RC (Sleep/Edwards) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
112 | 14:09 | J14.2X | 141 | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | (380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier) | (379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) | 2:09 | 3/4 length | Row Over |
139 | 15:34 | J14.2X | 180 | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (370) Reading RC (Snoxall/Snoxall) | (371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson) | 2:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
140 | 15:37 | J14.2X | 180 | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (376) Bryanston School BC (Spencer/Fletcher) | (372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson) | 2:09 | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
141 | 15:40 | J14.2X | 180 | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | (378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr) | (377) Kings School Rochester BC (Davis/Rushton) | 2:13 | 2 lengths | easily |
180 | 17:45 | J14.2X | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | 2:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | Not recorded |
|
128 | 14:58 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | (438) Bryanston School BC (E Ollikainen Nicholas) | (436) Wallingford RC (C Burdess) | 2:35 | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
129 | 15:04 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | (439) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Tremelling) | (440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller) | 2:30 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
130 | 15:07 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | (442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker) | (443) Guildford RC (E Young) | 2:28 | 5 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
184 | 17:57 | W.J14.1X | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | 2:24 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |