120 | 14:33 | Sch.8+ | 175 | (222) St George's College BC (Wilson) | (220) Bedford School (Hopcroft) | (221) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | 1:33 | 1 length | 3 feet |
175 | 17:30 | Sch.8+ | | (222) St George's College BC (Wilson) | (223) Canford School Boat Club (Bulstrode) | (219) 1863 Club (Rodgers) | 1:34 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
174 | 17:27 | J16.8+ | 201 | (226) Bedford School (Norris) | (225) St George's College BC (Harrowell) | | 1:44 | 1/3 length | |
201 | 18:55 | J16.8+ | | (224) Monmouth School BC (Baker) | (227) Dulwich College (Bird) | (226) Bedford School (Norris) | 1:37 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 feet |
|
73 | 12:12 | J15.8+ | 98 | (1) Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) | (3) Monmouth School BC (McCoy) | (2) 1863 Club (Forrest) | 1:41 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
74 | 12:15 | J15.8+ | 98 | (5) Norwich School (Cooper) | (4) Bedford School (Iles) | (6) Dulwich College (Munyard) | 1:36 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 feet |
75 | 12:18 | J15.8+ | 98 | (9) Kings School Chester RC (Crees) | (7) Canford School Boat Club (Downing) | (8) The Oratory School (Robinson) | 1:42 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
98 | 13:30 | J15.8+ | | (5) Norwich School (Cooper) | (1) Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) | (9) Kings School Chester RC (Crees) | NTT | 3 feet | 3 lengths |
|
96 | 13:24 | W.J16.8+ | | (12) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | (11) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks) | (10) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | 1:55 | 3/4 length | 3 feet |
|
71 | 12:05 | J15.8X | 94 | (15) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | (16) Norwich School (Wimmer) | (14) Dulwich College (Muent) | 1:47 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
94 | 13:17 | J15.8X | | (17) Great Marlow School (Robson) | (13) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Iron) | (15) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | 1:40 | 1/3 length | 4 lengths |
|
169 | 17:10 | J14.1.8X | 199 | (229) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | (230) Norwich School (McKean) | (228) St George's College BC (Scott) | 1:53 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
170 | 17:14 | J14.1.8X | 199 | (232) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Andrea) | (234) Bedford School (Nanda) | (233) Dulwich College (O'Shea) | 1:50 | 1 length | Disqualification |
199 | 18:48 | J14.1.8X | | (232) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Andrea) | (229) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | (231) Dulwich College (Al-Chalabi) | 1:32 | 2/3 length | Not Rowed Out |
|
124 | 14:45 | J14.2.8X | 197 | (237) Bryanston School BC (Tommassini) | (236) Windsor Boys School (Dipper) | | 2:01 | a canvas | |
197 | 18:41 | J14.2.8X | | (238) Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson) | (235) Monmouth School BC (Wardle) | (237) Bryanston School BC (Tommassini) | 1:57 | 1/3 length | 1 length |
|
195 | 18:34 | W.J15.1.8X | | (239) Henley RC (McKay) | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Strubel) | (241) Latymer Upper School (Sophia) | 1:54 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
|
193 | 18:27 | W.J15.2.8X | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Merritt) | (244) Kings School Chester RC (Coady-Ward) | (242) Sydenham High School (Pope) | 2:01 | 1/2 length | easily |
|
66 | 11:47 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (19) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (18) Latymer Upper School (Choi) | (20) Wimbledon High School (Quinn) | 1:56 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
67 | 11:51 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | (22) Sir William Perkins School (Grant) | (23) St George's College BC (Halliday) | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
68 | 11:55 | W.J14.1.8X | 87 | (26) Henley RC (Jones) | (25) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) | (24) Putney High School RC (Cornelius) | 1:54 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
87 | 12:55 | W.J14.1.8X | | (26) Henley RC (Jones) | (19) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | 1:52 | 3/4 length | 1/2 length |
|
61 | 11:30 | W.J14.2.8X | 86 | (27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli) | (28) Putney High School RC (Stuart) | (29) Sydenham High School (Kewfi) | 2:13 | 4 lengths | a canvas |
62 | 11:34 | W.J14.2.8X | 86 | (32) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Liew) | (33) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | (31) Norwich School (Baker) | 2:09 | 2 feet | 1 1/2 lengths |
86 | 12:51 | W.J14.2.8X | | (32) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Liew) | (27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli) | (30) Sir William Perkins School (Hussain) | 2:05 | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
|
69 | 11:59 | Sch.4+ | 92 | (36) St George's College BC (Vandermeulen) | (35) Canford School Boat Club (Herrington) | (34) The Oratory School (Kibble) | 1:49 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
70 | 12:02 | Sch.4+ | 92 | (40) St George's College BC (Barry) | (39) Bedford School (Wilkins) | (38) 1863 Club (Rodgers) | 1:45 | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |
92 | 13:11 | Sch.4+ | | (40) St George's College BC (Barry) | (36) St George's College BC (Vandermeulen) | (37) Canford School Boat Club (Smith) | 1:43 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
28 | 09:51 | J16.4+ | 91 | (41) St George's College BC (Keane) | (43) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (42) Dulwich College (Graham) | 1:47 | 1 length | Row Over |
29 | 09:54 | J16.4+ | 91 | (44) Monmouth School BC (Lawson) | (45) Bedford School (Norris) | (46) Great Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan) | 1:47 | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
30 | 09:57 | J16.4+ | 91 | (49) Bedford School (Sticker) | (47) St George's College BC (Reid) | (48) Reading Blue Coat School (Burghart) | 1:53 | 1 length | 1 length |
91 | 13:08 | J16.4+ | | (41) St George's College BC (Keane) | (44) Monmouth School BC (Lawson) | (49) Bedford School (Sticker) | NTT | 1/3 length | 2 1/4 lengths |
|
160 | 16:40 | J15.1.4+ | 191 | (247) Norwich School (Cooper) | (246) Kings School Chester RC (Oleshko) | (245) 1863 Club (Lobo) | 1:53 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
161 | 16:43 | J15.1.4+ | 191 | (249) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk) | (250) Bedford School (McCutcheon) | (248) The Oratory School (Martin) | 1:56 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
162 | 16:46 | J15.1.4+ | 191 | (252) Bedford School (Iles) | (251) Norwich School (McCabe) | (253) Kings School Chester RC (Poletti) | 1:55 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
191 | 18:21 | J15.1.4+ | | (247) Norwich School (Cooper) | (252) Bedford School (Iles) | (249) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk) | 1:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
156 | 16:28 | J15.2.4+ | 188 | (256) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | (254) Monmouth School BC (Bell) | (255) Canford School Boat Club (Kennett) | 1:59 | 2 feet | 4 lengths |
157 | 16:31 | J15.2.4+ | 188 | (259) Whitgift School BC (Tullis) | (258) Monmouth School BC (McCoy) | (257) Canford School Boat Club (Gardiner) | 1:57 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
188 | 18:12 | J15.2.4+ | | (256) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) | (259) Whitgift School BC (Tullis) | | 1:57 | 2 feet | |
|
154 | 16:22 | W.Sch.4+ | 181 | (260) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Deol) | (262) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Krajewski) | (261) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:08 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
155 | 16:25 | W.Sch.4+ | 181 | (264) Great Marlow School (Collins) | (265) Maidstone Invicta RC (Carlton) | (266) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ameixa-Taylor) | 2:11 | 1 length | Row Over |
181 | 17:48 | W.Sch.4+ | | (260) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Deol) | (264) Great Marlow School (Collins) | (263) Canford School Boat Club (Dalton) | 2:07 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
153 | 16:19 | W.J16.4+ | 186 | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | (268) Kingston Rowing Club (Cole) | (270) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | 2:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
186 | 18:06 | W.J16.4+ | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) | (271) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks) | (269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) | 2:08 | 1 1/3 lengths | 1/3 length |
|
72 | 12:09 | W.J15.4+ | 95 | (51) Emanuel School (Trevelyan-Clark) | (52) Kings School Chester RC (Rich) | | 2:13 | 1 1/4 lengths | |
95 | 13:21 | W.J15.4+ | | (50) Henley RC (Vickerman) | (53) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Soosaipillai) | (51) Emanuel School (Trevelyan-Clark) | 2:01 | 3 lengths | 1 length |
|
56 | 11:15 | J16.4X+ | 89 | (56) Windsor Boys School (Atkins) | (55) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) | (54) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bignell) | 1:50 | 1 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
57 | 11:18 | J16.4X+ | 89 | (58) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) | (60) Kings School Rochester BC (Hunt) | (59) Latymer Upper School (Orton) | 1:50 | 4 lengths | 1 length |
89 | 13:02 | J16.4X+ | | (56) Windsor Boys School (Atkins) | (58) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) | (57) Bedford School (Karavaggelis) | 1:49 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
|
147 | 15:58 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | (272) Norwich School (Gotto) | (273) Dulwich College (Munyard) | 1:54 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |
148 | 16:04 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | (275) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) | (276) Dulwich College (Milhench) | 1:48 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
149 | 16:07 | J15.1.4X+ | 185 | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | (278) Claires Court School BC (Fairley) | (280) Great Marlow School (Forgenie) | 1:57 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
185 | 18:03 | J15.1.4X+ | | (277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey) | (274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) | (279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | 1:49 | 3/4 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
118 | 14:27 | J15.2.4X+ | 150 | (282) Kingston Grammar School (Harley) | (281) Kings School Chester RC (Audas) | (283) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rawat) | 1:58 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
119 | 14:30 | J15.2.4X+ | 152 | (293) Magdalen College School BC (Lohan) | (291) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | (292) Monmouth School BC (Sheen) | 2:02 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
150 | 16:10 | J15.2.4X+ | 183 | (285) Reading Blue Coat School (Tegg) | (282) Kingston Grammar School (Harley) | (284) Emanuel School (Dangour) | 1:57 | 1/2 length | a canvas |
151 | 16:13 | J15.2.4X+ | 183 | (286) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Henry) | (287) Norwich School (Whitaker) | (288) Reading Blue Coat School (Winsor) | 2:02 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
152 | 16:16 | J15.2.4X+ | 183 | (290) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder) | (293) Magdalen College School BC (Lohan) | (289) Kingston Grammar School (Miao) | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
183 | 17:54 | J15.2.4X+ | | (285) Reading Blue Coat School (Tegg) | (290) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder) | (286) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Henry) | 1:56 | a canvas | 3 lengths |
|
20 | 09:27 | J14.1.4X+ | 53 | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | (63) Henley RC (Drennan) | (64) Norwich School (Foden) | 2:00 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
21 | 09:30 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | (68) St George's College BC (Burns) | (66) Wallingford RC (Harford) | NTT | 1/2 length | 3 1/4 lengths |
22 | 09:33 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | (71) Claires Court School BC (Spence) | (70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers) | 2:08 | 1 length | a canvas |
23 | 09:36 | J14.1.4X+ | 54 | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (73) Magdalen College School BC (Crossley) | (72) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gawne) | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
24 | 09:39 | J14.1.4X+ | 55 | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (77) Claires Court School BC (Lyons) | (76) St George's College BC (Croft) | 1:55 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
53 | 11:06 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | (65) Great Marlow School (Davies) | (61) Reading Blue Coat School (Fenton) | 1:55 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
54 | 11:09 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (69) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Coe) | 1:55 | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
55 | 11:12 | J14.1.4X+ | 84 | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) | (78) Reading Blue Coat School (Parker) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
84 | 12:45 | J14.1.4X+ | | (62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | (75) Guildford RC (Isherwood) | (67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | 1:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
14 | 09:09 | J14.2.4X+ | 45 | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | (80) Monmouth School BC (Hartley) | (81) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dunlop) | 2:17 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
15 | 09:12 | J14.2.4X+ | 46 | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | (86) Reading Blue Coat School (Dean) | (88) The Oratory School (Holley) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
16 | 09:15 | J14.2.4X+ | 47 | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | (92) Bryanston School BC (Stephens) | (93) Monmouth School BC (McNally) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
45 | 10:42 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | (83) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden) | (84) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bench) | 2:14 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
46 | 10:45 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | (85) Bryanston School BC (Enciso Salcedo,) | (89) Norwich School (Fothergill) | 2:05 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
47 | 10:48 | J14.2.4X+ | 82 | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | (91) Windsor Boys School (Garcia-Jany) | (90) 1863 Club (Jeffs) | 2:00 | 4 lengths | 3/4 length |
82 | 12:39 | J14.2.4X+ | | (87) Wallingford RC (Waugh) | (94) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | (82) Claires Court School BC (Croly) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
142 | 15:43 | J13.4X+ | 190 | (295) Guildford RC (White) | (294) Claires Court School BC (Foster) | (296) Great Marlow School (Clark) | 2:14 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
143 | 15:46 | J13.4X+ | 190 | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | (300) Claires Court School BC (Spearing) | (298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moyce) | 2:10 | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
190 | 18:18 | J13.4X+ | | (299) Henley RC (Reineke) | (295) Guildford RC (White) | (297) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | 2:03 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
167 | 17:04 | W.J16.4X+ | 196 | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | (302) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | (303) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | 2:11 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
168 | 17:07 | W.J16.4X+ | 196 | (305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | (307) Kingston Grammar School (Halliwell) | (306) Reading RC (Milhofer) | 2:07 | 1 length | 1 length |
196 | 18:38 | W.J16.4X+ | | (305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | (304) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Edge) | 2:05 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
42 | 10:33 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | (97) Guildford RC (Morland) | (96) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | (95) Henley RC (McEwen) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
43 | 10:36 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | (98) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) | (100) Latymer Upper School (Suarez) | (99) Henley RC (Bethell) | 2:01 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
44 | 10:39 | W.J15.1.4X+ | 80 | (103) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rietdyk) | (102) Latymer Upper School (Denscombe) | (101) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) | NTT | 1 length | 1 length |
80 | 12:33 | W.J15.1.4X+ | | (97) Guildford RC (Morland) | (98) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) | (103) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rietdyk) | 2:00 | 2/3 length | 1 length |
|
13 | 09:06 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 36 | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | (106) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Dabliz) | (105) Shiplake Vikings RC (Gummer) | 2:02 | 2 lengths | easily |
36 | 10:15 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | (107) Kingston Grammar School (Farrell) | (108) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) | 2:06 | 4 lengths | 1 length |
37 | 10:18 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | (110) Claires Court School BC (Hickson) | (109) Great Marlow School (Gosnell) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
38 | 10:21 | W.J15.2.4X+ | 78 | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | (114) Sydenham High School (Fatoyinbo) | (113) Guildford RC (Williams) | 2:19 | a canvas | 1 length |
78 | 12:27 | W.J15.2.4X+ | | (104) Reading RC (Bates) | (111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) | (112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
|
107 | 13:54 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 136 | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (310) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) | (309) Sir William Perkins School (Wernham) | 2:07 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
108 | 13:57 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 137 | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (314) Henley RC (Hoogenberg) | (316) Putney High School RC (Cornelius) | 2:11 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
109 | 14:00 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 138 | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | (320) Emanuel School (Jimack) | (322) Kingston Rowing Club (Dobinson) | 2:13 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
136 | 15:25 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (312) Wallingford RC (Carrington) | (311) Henley RC (Erbolat) | 2:06 | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
137 | 15:28 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | (317) Sir William Perkins School (Green) | (313) Latymer Upper School (Choi) | 2:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
138 | 15:31 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 179 | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | (321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) | (319) Wallingford RC (Stevenson) | 2:10 | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
179 | 17:42 | W.J14.1.4X+ | | (308) Guildford RC (Wells) | (318) Henley RC (Chaplin) | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin) | 2:07 | 1 length | 1/3 length |
|
106 | 13:51 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 131 | (324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | (325) Norwich School (Bowles) | (323) Wimbledon High School (Bennett) | 2:28 | a canvas | 1 length |
131 | 15:10 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | (327) Norwich School (Baker) | (326) Sydenham High School (Samson) | (324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | 2:19 | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
132 | 15:13 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | (329) Latymer Upper School (Walters) | (330) Emanuel School (Mitchell) | (328) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Smith) | 2:19 | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
133 | 15:16 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 177 | (332) Sir William Perkins School (Dhoman) | (333) Putney High School RC (Stuart) | (331) Shiplake Vikings RC (Askew) | 2:14 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
177 | 17:36 | W.J14.2.4X+ | | (332) Sir William Perkins School (Dhoman) | (327) Norwich School (Baker) | (329) Latymer Upper School (Walters) | 2:15 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
101 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 125 | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | (337) Guildford RC (Webb) | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Purcell) | 2:26 | 3/4 length | easily |
102 | 13:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | (341) Guildford RC (Howie) | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Walia) | NTT | a canvas | easily |
103 | 13:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (344) Maidenhead RC (Price) | (342) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chen) | 2:12 | 3 lengths | easily |
104 | 13:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 126 | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | (347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) | (345) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rees) | 2:13 | easily | easily |
105 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 127 | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (348) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | 2:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
125 | 14:49 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | (334) Maidenhead RC (Langley) | (335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | 2:26 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
126 | 14:52 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (346) Henley RC (Lenthall) | (339) Henley RC (Dal Lago) | 2:08 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
127 | 14:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 176 | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Chan) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
176 | 17:33 | W.J13.4X+ | | (343) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | (349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) | (336) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Agambar) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
166 | 16:58 | Sch.2X | 194 | (355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers-Dreux) | (354) Reading RC (Pratt/Lauchlan) | (356) Reading Blue Coat School (Morgan/Mackean) | 1:59 | a canvas | 4 lengths |
194 | 18:31 | Sch.2X | | (355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers-Dreux) | (357) Star & Arrow Club (Briggs/Pikelis) | (353) Reading Blue Coat School (Yadav/Simmons) | 1:49 | 1 length | Not Rowed Out |
|
17 | 09:18 | J17.2X | 93 | (117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars) | (116) Shiplake Vikings RC (Howling/Balenthiran) | (115) Kings School Rochester BC (Byrne/Swan) | 1:56 | 3 lengths | easily |
18 | 09:21 | J17.2X | 93 | (118) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) | (119) Great Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan/Lassen) | (120) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Delaney) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
19 | 09:24 | J17.2X | 93 | (122) St George's College BC (Lees/Crewe) | (123) Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Hennessy-Hunt) | (121) Whitgift School BC (Warne/Hourigan) | 1:52 | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
93 | 13:14 | J17.2X | | (117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars) | (122) St George's College BC (Lees/Crewe) | (118) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) | 1:52 | 3 lengths | 1 length |
|
121 | 14:36 | J16.2X | 187 | (358) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over/Clark) | (360) Dulwich College (Connellan/Alekseyev) | (359) Claires Court School BC (Bhalla/Foy) | 1:56 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
122 | 14:39 | J16.2X | 187 | (361) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) | (362) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) | (363) Reading Blue Coat School (Thompson/Chadda) | 1:53 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
123 | 14:42 | J16.2X | 187 | (366) Maidstone Invicta RC (Baber/Horlock) | (365) Reading RC (Harrison/Williams) | (364) Kingston Rowing Club (Cloke/Greiner) | 1:57 | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
187 | 18:09 | J16.2X | | (358) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over/Clark) | (361) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) | (366) Maidstone Invicta RC (Baber/Horlock) | 1:51 | 1 1/3 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
4 | 08:39 | J15.2X | 58 | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | (124) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk/Watkins) | (125) Great Marlow School (Wheatley/Edwards) | NTT | 3 lengths | easily |
5 | 08:42 | J15.2X | 58 | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | (129) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hartley/Leashon-Gerrits) | (128) Kingston Grammar School (Ahmad/Prince) | 2:29 | Row Over | Row Over |
6 | 08:45 | J15.2X | 58 | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | (130) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey/Le Sueur) | (131) Claires Court School BC (Getley/Fairley) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
7 | 08:48 | J15.2X | 59 | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | (133) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard/Tewari) | (135) Reading Blue Coat School (Winsor/Gaharwar) | 2:03 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
8 | 08:51 | J15.2X | 59 | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | (136) Itchen Imperial (Evans/Thorne) | (137) Emanuel School (Fairbairn/Bajwa) | 2:00 | 1/2 length | easily |
9 | 08:54 | J15.2X | 59 | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | (141) Kings School Rochester BC (Dencker/Davis) | (139) LYR Tradesmen (Sanderson/Windus) | 2:05 | easily | Row Over |
10 | 08:57 | J15.2X | 60 | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | (144) St George's College BC (Camargo/Doyle) | (143) Magdalen College School BC (Curry/Russell) | 1:59 | 1 length | 1 length |
11 | 09:00 | J15.2X | 60 | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | (147) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tremmeling/Kent) | (146) LYR Tradesmen (Taylor/Burnham) | 2:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
12 | 09:03 | J15.2X | 60 | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | (149) Wallingford RC (Woodall/Lane) | (150) Whitgift School BC (Whelan/Bains) | 1:55 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
58 | 11:21 | J15.2X | 90 | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | (127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) | (132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson) | 1:54 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
59 | 11:24 | J15.2X | 90 | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | (138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton) | (134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) | 2:02 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
60 | 11:27 | J15.2X | 90 | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | (145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) | (142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
90 | 13:05 | J15.2X | | (148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | (126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) | (140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May) | 1:50 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
110 | 14:03 | J14.2X | 139 | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (368) Henley RC (Provoost/O'Shea-James) | (367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs) | 2:01 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
111 | 14:06 | J14.2X | 140 | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson) | (373) Henley RC (Sleep/Edwards) | 2:07 | 1 length | Row Over |
112 | 14:09 | J14.2X | 141 | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | (380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier) | (379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) | 2:09 | 3/4 length | Row Over |
139 | 15:34 | J14.2X | 180 | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (370) Reading RC (Snoxall/Snoxall) | (371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson) | 2:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
140 | 15:37 | J14.2X | 180 | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (376) Bryanston School BC (Spencer/Fletcher) | (372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson) | 2:09 | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
141 | 15:40 | J14.2X | 180 | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | (378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr) | (377) Kings School Rochester BC (Davis/Rushton) | 2:13 | 2 lengths | easily |
180 | 17:45 | J14.2X | | (369) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dixon/Bain) | (374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) | (381) Kingston Rowing Club (Harris/De Rozairo) | 2:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | Not recorded |
|
51 | 11:00 | W.Sch.2X | 83 | (153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King) | (152) St George's College BC (Dorudi/Walter) | (151) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) | 2:08 | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
52 | 11:03 | W.Sch.2X | 83 | (155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) | (157) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Webb/Buckeridge) | (156) Shiplake Vikings RC (Hatlee/Coles) | 2:10 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
83 | 12:42 | W.Sch.2X | | (155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) | (153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King) | (154) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Mundy/McCarthy) | 2:08 | a canvas | 4 lengths |
|
163 | 16:49 | W.J17.2X | 192 | (383) Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis) | (384) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Howard/Freeman) | (382) Kings School Rochester BC (Edwards/Ingram) | 2:13 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
164 | 16:52 | W.J17.2X | 192 | (386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) | (385) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Hickson) | (387) Kings School Rochester BC (Spooner-Lillingston/Mouzo Muino) | 2:14 | 2 lengths | Row Over |
165 | 16:55 | W.J17.2X | 192 | (389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor-Ritchie/Phelps) | (388) LYR Tradesmen (Wessel/Hobson) | (390) Emanuel School (Martin/Chauhan-Sims) | 2:23 | 4 lengths | Row Over |
192 | 18:24 | W.J17.2X | | (383) Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis) | (386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) | (389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor-Ritchie/Phelps) | 2:09 | 1/2 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
25 | 09:42 | W.J16.2X | 77 | (160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell) | (158) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Wright) | (159) Emanuel School (Leather/Hayes) | 2:11 | a canvas | 3 lengths |
26 | 09:45 | W.J16.2X | 77 | (163) Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott) | (162) Thames Scullers (Gaskin/Watson) | (161) Sydenham High School (Angel/Hornby) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
27 | 09:48 | W.J16.2X | 77 | (166) Burway RC (Beard/Needham) | (165) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Harkin/Taverner) | (164) Emanuel School (Hayes/Barratt) | 2:15 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
77 | 12:24 | W.J16.2X | | (163) Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott) | (166) Burway RC (Beard/Needham) | (160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell) | 1:58 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
|
113 | 14:12 | W.J15.2X | 144 | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | (393) Thames Scullers (Watson/Scott) | (394) Kings School Rochester BC (Graham/Sheppard) | 2:15 | 3 feet | easily |
114 | 14:15 | W.J15.2X | 145 | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman/Norfolk) | (397) LYR Tradesmen (O'Sulivan/Glenn) | 2:11 | easily | 1 1/2 lengths |
115 | 14:18 | W.J15.2X | 145 | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | (399) Itchen Imperial (Newman/Bradley) | (401) Sydenham High School (Burke/Lunt) | 2:28 | 3/4 length | Not Rowed Out |
116 | 14:21 | W.J15.2X | 145 | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | (404) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt/Franks) | (403) Wallingford RC (Griffiths/Ray) | 2:16 | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
117 | 14:24 | W.J15.2X | 146 | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | (407) Wallingford RC (Harper/Sharp) | (405) Bryanston School BC (Irwin/Searle) | 2:13 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
144 | 15:49 | W.J15.2X | 182 | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | (391) Norwich School (Loveland/Austin) | (392) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stephens/Sayers) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
145 | 15:52 | W.J15.2X | 182 | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | (402) Sir William Perkins School (Fletton/David) | (400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) | 2:12 | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
146 | 15:55 | W.J15.2X | 182 | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | (406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland) | (408) Maidstone Invicta RC (Biloum/Powell) | 2:11 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
182 | 17:51 | W.J15.2X | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Pemberton/Roles) | (398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier) | (395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell-Bayes) | 2:12 | 2 feet | 4 lengths |
|
63 | 11:38 | W.J14.2X | 88 | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | (169) Wimbledon High School (Jeens/Von-Offenberg Ryan) | (168) Bryanston School BC (Kearney/Ollikainen Nicholas) | 2:21 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
64 | 11:41 | W.J14.2X | 88 | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | (171) Emanuel School (Bedi/Rueckert) | (170) St George's College BC (Price/Moczarski) | 2:22 | 4 lengths | Disqualification |
65 | 11:44 | W.J14.2X | 88 | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | (175) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Hobart) | (173) Putney High School RC (Marshall/Comerford) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | easily |
88 | 12:59 | W.J14.2X | | (174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson) | (167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) | (172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess) | 2:13 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
31 | 10:00 | Sch.1X | 79 | (176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs) | (177) Dulwich College (A Smith) | (178) Burway RC (C Thomas) | 1:53 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
32 | 10:03 | Sch.1X | 79 | (182) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger) | (181) Maidenhead RC (J King) | (180) Dulwich College (F Thomas) | 2:28 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
79 | 12:30 | Sch.1X | | (179) Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis) | (182) Magdalen College School BC (J Pullinger) | (176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs) | 1:56 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
|
134 | 15:19 | J17.1X | 178 | (411) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (D Huntley) | (412) Dulwich College (T Kuijlaars) | (410) Kings School Rochester BC (R Walker) | 2:02 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
135 | 15:22 | J17.1X | 178 | (415) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (416) Burway RC (M Bassani) | (414) Maidstone Invicta RC (C Found) | 2:02 | 3 1/2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
178 | 17:39 | J17.1X | | (411) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (D Huntley) | (415) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (413) Claires Court School BC (R Jones) | 1:57 | 1 foot | easily |
|
1 | 08:30 | J16.1X | 39 | (184) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (185) St George's College BC (M Gover) | (183) Maidstone Invicta RC (C Dixon) | 1:58 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
2 | 08:33 | J16.1X | 41 | (194) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Lennard) | (195) Magdalen College School BC (E Gregg) | (193) Radnor House Sch (J Williams) | 2:07 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
39 | 10:24 | J16.1X | 81 | (184) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (186) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B Jackson) | (187) Magdalen College School BC (D Bradbery) | 1:54 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 3/4 lengths |
40 | 10:27 | J16.1X | 81 | (189) Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge) | (188) St George's College BC (J Gilligan) | (190) Wallingford RC (B Wright) | 1:59 | easily | 4 lengths |
41 | 10:30 | J16.1X | 81 | (194) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Lennard) | (191) Twickenham RC (N Habbel) | (192) Whitgift School BC (A Bakshi) | 2:02 | 1/2 length | easily |
81 | 12:36 | J16.1X | | (184) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) | (189) Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge) | (194) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Lennard) | 1:57 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
171 | 17:18 | J15.1X | 200 | (417) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) | (419) Wallingford RC (J Guilford) | (418) Reading Blue Coat School (S Petrov) | 2:11 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length |
172 | 17:21 | J15.1X | 200 | (422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) | (421) Maidstone Invicta RC (E Cross) | (420) Radnor House Sch (T Northcote) | 2:11 | 4 lengths | 5 lengths |
173 | 17:24 | J15.1X | 200 | (424) Reading Blue Coat School (J Day) | (423) Wallingford RC (H Whitty) | (425) Guildford RC (J Bentley) | 2:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
200 | 18:52 | J15.1X | | (417) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood) | (422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) | (424) Reading Blue Coat School (J Day) | 2:11 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
33 | 10:06 | J14.1X | 85 | (197) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards) | (196) Reading RC (C Ramsden) | (198) Guildford RC (L Hanin) | 2:21 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
34 | 10:09 | J14.1X | 85 | (199) Magdalen College School BC (F McElwaine-Johnn) | (201) Radnor House Sch (G Lane) | (200) Windsor Boys School (D Talbot) | NTT | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
35 | 10:12 | J14.1X | 85 | (203) Reading RC (G Hutchins) | (202) Norwich School (G McKean) | (204) Guildford RC (D Taylorson) | 2:07 | easily | easily |
85 | 12:48 | J14.1X | | (203) Reading RC (G Hutchins) | (199) Magdalen College School BC (F McElwaine-Johnn) | (197) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards) | 2:02 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
198 | 18:45 | W.Sch.1X | | (427) Sir William Perkins School (A Taylor) | (426) St George's College BC (L Priechenfried) | (428) St George's College BC (Dorudi) | 2:17 | 1 length | Row Over |
|
97 | 13:27 | W.J17.1X | | (206) Sydenham High School (S Hudson) | (205) Claires Court School BC (K Jesseman) | (207) Sir William Perkins School (K Stenning) | 2:26 | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
|
158 | 16:34 | W.J16.1X | 189 | (429) Maidenhead RC (S Stuij) | (430) Burway RC (E Needham) | (431) Canford School Boat Club (P Kibble) | 2:23 | 2 lengths | easily |
159 | 16:37 | W.J16.1X | 189 | (433) Claires Court School BC (N Macfarlane) | (434) Shanklin Sandown RC (L Tapsell) | (435) Itchen Imperial (M Strong) | 2:23 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
189 | 18:15 | W.J16.1X | | (433) Claires Court School BC (N Macfarlane) | (429) Maidenhead RC (S Stuij) | (432) Emanuel School (L McAuliffe) | 2:16 | 1 1/3 lengths | 2 feet |
|
3 | 08:36 | W.J15.1X | 48 | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | (210) Sir William Perkins School (H Mayne) | (208) St George's College BC (R Richardson) | 2:34 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
48 | 10:51 | W.J15.1X | 76 | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | (212) Burway RC (M Wood) | (209) Guildford RC (A Oakey) | 2:26 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
49 | 10:54 | W.J15.1X | 76 | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | (215) Kings School Rochester BC (I Llewellyn-Macduff) | (213) St George's College BC (A Doran) | 2:42 | easily | Row Over |
50 | 10:57 | W.J15.1X | 76 | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | (216) Wallingford RC (M James) | (218) Bryanston School BC (O Meechan) | 2:27 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
76 | 12:21 | W.J15.1X | | (211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle) | (217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker-Elms) | (214) Reading RC (A Greenway) | 2:22 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
128 | 14:58 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | (438) Bryanston School BC (E Ollikainen Nicholas) | (436) Wallingford RC (C Burdess) | 2:35 | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
129 | 15:04 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | (439) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (E Tremelling) | (440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller) | 2:30 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
130 | 15:07 | W.J14.1X | 184 | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | (442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker) | (443) Guildford RC (E Young) | 2:28 | 5 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
184 | 17:57 | W.J14.1X | | (437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) | (444) Reading RC (S Lazenby) | (441) Kingston Rowing Club (B McDonagh) | 2:24 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |