45 | 11:10 | 1 | Op.8+ | 123 | | (4) University of East Anglia | | (5) Eton College BC (Geffen) | | |
112 | 15:07 | 1 | Op.8+ | 135 | | (1) Eton College BC (Toussaint) | | (2) Bedford School | | |
123 | 15:47 | 1 | Op.8+ | 135 | | (3) Abingdon School | | Winner of Race 45 | | |
135 | 16:34 | 1 | Op.8+ | | | Winner of Race 112 | | Winner of Race 123 | | |
|
107 | 14:50 | 3 | J16.8+ | 166 | | (9) Abingdon School | | (10) Bedford School | | |
63 | 12:13 | 3 | J16.8+ | 166 | | (11) Radley College Boat Club | | (12) Eton College BC | | |
166 | 18:38 | 3 | J16.8+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
126 | 15:59 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (13) Abingdon School | | (14) Bedford School | | |
119 | 15:32 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (15) Norwich School | | (16) Radley College Boat Club | | |
174 | 19:10 | 4 | J15.8+ | | | Winner of Race 126 | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
13 | 09:14 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 52 | | (17) Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) | | (18) Radley College Boat Club | | |
35 | 10:35 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (20) Abingdon School | | (21) Bedford Modern School | | |
27 | 10:07 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (22) Bedford School (Sellers) | | (23) Norwich School | | |
52 | 11:34 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 13 | | (19) Oundle School BC | | |
61 | 12:06 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 35 | | Winner of Race 27 | | |
155 | 17:54 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 61 | | |
|
111 | 15:04 | 8 | J14.8X | 177 | | (28) Abingdon School | | (29) Bedford School | | |
90 | 13:48 | 8 | J14.8X | 177 | | (30) Bedford Modern School | | (31) Radley College Boat Club | | |
177 | 19:22 | 8 | J14.8X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
40 | 10:52 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | | (32) Bedford School (Martin) | | (33) Radley College Boat Club | | |
41 | 10:56 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 116 | | (35) Bedford School (Barker) | | (36) Oundle School BC | | |
42 | 10:59 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 116 | | (37) Bedford School (Holliday) | | (38) Bedford Modern School | | |
83 | 13:23 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 176 | | Winner of Race 40 | | (34) Abingdon School | | |
116 | 15:21 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 176 | | Winner of Race 41 | | Winner of Race 42 | | |
176 | 19:18 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
32 | 10:24 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 109 | | (42) University of Leicester (Vogl) | | (43) Eton College BC | | |
103 | 14:35 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 156 | | (39) Radley College Boat Club | | (40) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | |
109 | 14:57 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 156 | | (41) University of East Anglia (Watkins) | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
156 | 17:58 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | | | Winner of Race 103 | | Winner of Race 109 | | |
|
84 | 13:27 | 11 | B2.Op.4+ | 159 | | (44) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | (45) University of East Anglia (Bland) | | |
118 | 15:28 | 11 | B2.Op.4+ | 159 | | (46) University of Leicester (Green-Morgan) | | (47) Bedford School | | |
159 | 18:10 | 11 | B2.Op.4+ | | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 118 | | |
|
20 | 09:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 59 | | (48) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | (49) Norwich School | | |
37 | 10:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (51) Bedford Modern School | | (52) Radley College Boat Club | | |
10 | 09:03 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (53) Eton College BC (Lindsay) | | (54) Eton College BC (Daniel) | | |
59 | 11:59 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 20 | | (50) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | |
85 | 13:30 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
99 | 14:20 | 12 | J16.4+ | | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 85 | | |
|
33 | 10:28 | 13 | J15.4+ | 106 | | (55) Norwich School | | (56) Abingdon School (Jackson) | | |
17 | 09:32 | 13 | J15.4+ | 77 | | (59) Radley College Boat Club | | (60) Bedford Modern School | | |
106 | 14:46 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 33 | | (57) Bedford School | | |
77 | 13:02 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | (58) Abingdon School (Parke) | | Winner of Race 17 | | |
165 | 18:34 | 13 | J15.4+ | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 77 | | |
|
31 | 10:21 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 100 | | (88) Bedford School (Lord) | | (89) Abingdon School | | |
28 | 10:10 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (91) Radley College Boat Club | | (92) Peterborough City | | |
2 | 08:33 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (93) Bedford School (Nanda) | | (94) Norwich School | | |
100 | 14:24 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 31 | | (90) Bedford Modern School | | |
58 | 11:55 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 2 | | |
151 | 17:38 | 23 | J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
|
6 | 08:49 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 18 | | (95) Abingdon School (Barrett) | | (96) Oundle School BC (Baines) | | |
4 | 08:40 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 16 | | (101) Oundle School BC (Haywood) | | (102) Radley College Boat Club | | |
15 | 09:25 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 25 | | (104) Norwich School (Chillingworth) | | (105) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | |
18 | 09:35 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (97) Norwich School (Naik) | | |
24 | 09:56 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | (98) Bedford Modern School | | (99) Abingdon School (Moore) | | |
16 | 09:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (100) Bedford School (Carey) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
25 | 10:00 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (103) Bedford School (Molchanov) | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
73 | 12:48 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
70 | 12:37 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
101 | 14:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | | | Winner of Race 73 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |