113 | 15:11 | 2 | J18.8+ | 125 | | (7) Eton College BC | | (8) Radley College Boat Club | | |
125 | 15:55 | 2 | J18.8+ | | | (6) Bedford School | | Winner of Race 113 | | |
|
107 | 14:50 | 3 | J16.8+ | 166 | | (9) Abingdon School | | (10) Bedford School | | |
63 | 12:13 | 3 | J16.8+ | 166 | | (11) Radley College Boat Club | | (12) Eton College BC | | |
166 | 18:38 | 3 | J16.8+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
126 | 15:59 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (13) Abingdon School | | (14) Bedford School | | |
119 | 15:32 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (15) Norwich School | | (16) Radley College Boat Club | | |
174 | 19:10 | 4 | J15.8+ | | | Winner of Race 126 | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
13 | 09:14 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 52 | | (17) Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) | | (18) Radley College Boat Club | | |
35 | 10:35 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (20) Abingdon School | | (21) Bedford Modern School | | |
27 | 10:07 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (22) Bedford School (Sellers) | | (23) Norwich School | | |
52 | 11:34 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 13 | | (19) Oundle School BC | | |
61 | 12:06 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 35 | | Winner of Race 27 | | |
155 | 17:54 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 61 | | |
|
111 | 15:04 | 8 | J14.8X | 177 | | (28) Abingdon School | | (29) Bedford School | | |
90 | 13:48 | 8 | J14.8X | 177 | | (30) Bedford Modern School | | (31) Radley College Boat Club | | |
177 | 19:22 | 8 | J14.8X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
40 | 10:52 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | | (32) Bedford School (Martin) | | (33) Radley College Boat Club | | |
41 | 10:56 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 116 | | (35) Bedford School (Barker) | | (36) Oundle School BC | | |
42 | 10:59 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 116 | | (37) Bedford School (Holliday) | | (38) Bedford Modern School | | |
83 | 13:23 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 176 | | Winner of Race 40 | | (34) Abingdon School | | |
116 | 15:21 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | 176 | | Winner of Race 41 | | Winner of Race 42 | | |
176 | 19:18 | 9 | Op.J14 B 8X | | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
32 | 10:24 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 109 | | (42) University of Leicester (Vogl) | | (43) Eton College BC | | |
103 | 14:35 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 156 | | (39) Radley College Boat Club | | (40) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | |
109 | 14:57 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | 156 | | (41) University of East Anglia (Watkins) | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
156 | 17:58 | 10 | B1.Op.4+ | | | Winner of Race 103 | | Winner of Race 109 | | |
|
20 | 09:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 59 | | (48) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | (49) Norwich School | | |
37 | 10:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (51) Bedford Modern School | | (52) Radley College Boat Club | | |
10 | 09:03 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (53) Eton College BC (Lindsay) | | (54) Eton College BC (Daniel) | | |
59 | 11:59 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 20 | | (50) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | |
85 | 13:30 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
99 | 14:20 | 12 | J16.4+ | | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 85 | | |
|
33 | 10:28 | 13 | J15.4+ | 106 | | (55) Norwich School | | (56) Abingdon School (Jackson) | | |
17 | 09:32 | 13 | J15.4+ | 77 | | (59) Radley College Boat Club | | (60) Bedford Modern School | | |
106 | 14:46 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 33 | | (57) Bedford School | | |
77 | 13:02 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | (58) Abingdon School (Parke) | | Winner of Race 17 | | |
165 | 18:34 | 13 | J15.4+ | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 77 | | |
|
75 | 12:55 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 164 | | (62) Bedford School | | (63) Radley College Boat Club | | |
164 | 18:30 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | | | (61) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 75 | | |
|
19 | 09:39 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 89 | | (86) Bedford School | | (87) Norwich School | | |
82 | 13:20 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 134 | | (83) Oundle School BC | | (84) Radley College Boat Club | | |
89 | 13:44 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 134 | | (85) Star Club | | Winner of Race 19 | | |
134 | 16:30 | 22 | J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
31 | 10:21 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 100 | | (88) Bedford School (Lord) | | (89) Abingdon School | | |
28 | 10:10 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (91) Radley College Boat Club | | (92) Peterborough City | | |
2 | 08:33 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (93) Bedford School (Nanda) | | (94) Norwich School | | |
100 | 14:24 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 31 | | (90) Bedford Modern School | | |
58 | 11:55 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 2 | | |
151 | 17:38 | 23 | J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
|
6 | 08:49 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 18 | | (95) Abingdon School (Barrett) | | (96) Oundle School BC (Baines) | | |
4 | 08:40 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 16 | | (101) Oundle School BC (Haywood) | | (102) Radley College Boat Club | | |
15 | 09:25 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 25 | | (104) Norwich School (Chillingworth) | | (105) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | |
18 | 09:35 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (97) Norwich School (Naik) | | |
24 | 09:56 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | (98) Bedford Modern School | | (99) Abingdon School (Moore) | | |
16 | 09:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (100) Bedford School (Carey) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
25 | 10:00 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (103) Bedford School (Molchanov) | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
73 | 12:48 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
70 | 12:37 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
101 | 14:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | | | Winner of Race 73 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |
|
160 | 18:14 | 31 | J17.2- | | | (123) Norwich School | | (124) Radley College Boat Club | | |
|
30 | 10:17 | 32 | J16.2- | 53 | | (125) Radley College Boat Club (Chetwode) | | (126) Radley College Boat Club (Lam) | | |
1 | 08:30 | 32 | J16.2- | 36 | | (129) Norwich School (Baker) | | (130) Radley College Boat Club (Lewis) | | |
53 | 11:38 | 32 | J16.2- | 92 | | Winner of Race 30 | | (127) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
36 | 10:38 | 32 | J16.2- | 92 | | (128) Radley College Boat Club (Mortimer) | | Winner of Race 1 | | |
92 | 13:55 | 32 | J16.2- | | | Winner of Race 53 | | Winner of Race 36 | | |
|
65 | 12:20 | 51 | J15.1X | 139 | | (197) Norwich School | | (198) Bedford Rowing Club | | |
66 | 12:23 | 51 | J15.1X | 139 | | (199) Radley College Boat Club | | (200) St Ives RC | | |
139 | 16:50 | 51 | J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 65 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
64 | 12:16 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | 138 | | (201) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) | | (202) Radley College Boat Club (Plumstead) | | |
44 | 11:06 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | 138 | | (203) Norwich School (Dixon) | | (204) Norwich School (Robbins) | | |
138 | 16:46 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 44 | | |