Bedford Amateur Regatta

Saturday 9th May 2020

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw.

RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Enclosure Embankment
108:3042W.J15.4X+40PHS(289) Putney High School RCGMS(290) Great Marlow School 
208:3342W.J15.4X+41SWB(292) Sir William Borlase's Grammar SchoolKSE(293) King's School Ely BC (Harding) 
308:3642W.J15.4X+42GRN(296) The Grange School HartfordBMS(297) Bedford Modern School (Nwuga) 
408:3942W.J15.4X+43KGS(298) Kingston Grammar School (Dombrowsky)BMS(299) Bedford Modern School (Brady) 
508:4242W.J15.4X+43STA(300) Star Club (Holmes)KGS(301) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz) 
608:4538J15.4X+48GRN(258) The Grange School HartfordKGS(259) Kingston Grammar School (Harley) 
708:4838J15.4X+48WBS(260) Windsor Boys School (Macklin)KGS(261) Kingston Grammar School (Miao) 
808:5138J15.4X+49WBS(262) Windsor Boys School (Kypros)WBS(263) Windsor Boys School (James) 
908:5438J15.4X+49KGS(264) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley)NSC(265) Norwich School (Sergent) 
1008:5738J15.4X+50KCH(266) Kings School Chester RCEMA(267) Emanuel School (Bajwa) 
1109:0038J15.4X+50WBS(268) Windsor Boys School (Ingham)KSE(269) King's School Ely BC 
1209:0338J15.4X+51STA(270) Star ClubNSC(271) Norwich School (Dixon) 
1309:0638J15.4X+51EMA(272) Emanuel School (Dangour)BDS(273) Bedford School 
1409:0926BA.J15.4+75ETN(181) Eton College BC (Irving)GRN(182) The Grange School Hartford 
1509:1226BA.J15.4+77SWB(187) Sir William Borlase's Grammar SchoolBDS(188) Bedford School (Ward) 
1609:1526BA.J15.4+78KCH(190) Kings School Chester RC (Rooker-Roberts)BMS(191) Bedford Modern School (Hanford) 
1709:1825J16.4+79ZAEZ(171) South African Schools (Brugman)NSC(172) Norwich School 
1809:2125J16.4+82BDS(179) Bedford School (Todd)BMS(180) Bedford Modern School (Hartshorn) 
1909:2420BC.J14.8X92RAD(147) Radley College Boat Club (Dreyer)SPS(148) St Paul's School (Aziz-Khan) 
2009:2718BA.J14.8X97NSC(121) Norwich SchoolKCH(122) Kings School Chester RC 
2109:3018BA.J14.8X99SHP(127) Shiplake College (Logan)DUL(128) Dulwich College (Popoff) 
2209:3318BA.J14.8X100HAM(130) Hampton School (Kang)WBS(131) Windsor Boys School 
2309:3612BB.J15.8+114BDS(79) Bedford School (Sellers)ETN(80) Eton College BC (Macdermot) 
2409:3912BB.J15.8+117DUL(87) Dulwich College (Bull)NSC(88) Norwich School (Gotto) 
2509:4211BA.J15.8+118LTU(65) Latymer Upper School (Scott)SHP(66) Shiplake College 
2609:4511BA.J15.8+118BMS(67) Bedford Modern SchoolKCH(68) Kings School Chester RC (Crees) 
2709:4811BA.J15.8+119SPS(69) St Paul's School (Elder)ABS(70) Abingdon School (Hayes-Newington) 
2809:5111BA.J15.8+120ETN(73) Eton College BC (Johnstone)SHR(74) Royal Shrewsbury School 
2909:5411BA.J15.8+121GRN(75) The Grange School HartfordNSC(76) Norwich School (Cooper) 
3009:5711BA.J15.8+121WBS(77) Windsor Boys School (Warren)BDS(78) Bedford School (McCutcheon) 
3110:006COL.8+126SEL(34) Selwyn CollegeUCO(35) University College, Oxford 
3210:036COL.8+126EMM(36) Emmanuel CollegeMGD(37) Magdalene College (Duffy) 
3310:066COL.8+127WOO(38) Wolfson College, OxfordBAL(39) Balliol College 
3410:096COL.8+128CHB(41) Christ ChurchCHU(42) Churchill College 
3510:126COL.8+128JEC(43) Jesus College, Cambridge (JCBC M2)JEC(44) Jesus College, Cambridge (JCBC M1) 
3610:156COL.8+129MGD(45) Magdalene College (Hudson)ORO(46) Oriel College (Deak) 
3710:186COL.8+129COR(47) Corpus Christi CollegeSCO(48) St Catherine's College 
3810:215B5.Op.8+133RAD(32) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull)BDS(33) Bedford School (Tyrer) 
3910:2443BA.W.J14.4X+144LEH(305) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubPET(306) Peterborough City 
4010:2742W.J15.4X+145Winner of Race 1SHR(291) Royal Shrewsbury School 
4110:3042W.J15.4X+145Winner of Race 2STA(294) Star Club (White) 
4210:3342W.J15.4X+146KSE(295) King's School Ely BC (Gray)Winner of Race 3 
4310:3642W.J15.4X+146Winner of Race 4Winner of Race 5 
4410:3941BC.J14.4X+147KSE(283) King's School Ely BC (Hewlett)HAM(284) Hampton School 
4510:4241BC.J14.4X+148SPS(287) St Paul's SchoolBDS(288) Bedford School 
4610:4539BA.J14.4X+150SWB(274) Sir William Borlase's Grammar SchoolPET(275) Peterborough City 
4710:4839BA.J14.4X+151NSC(278) Norwich School (McKean)WRC(279) Wallingford RC 
4810:5138J15.4X+152Winner of Race 6Winner of Race 7 
4910:5438J15.4X+152Winner of Race 8Winner of Race 9 
5010:5738J15.4X+153Winner of Race 10Winner of Race 11 
5111:0038J15.4X+153Winner of Race 12Winner of Race 13 
5211:0337W.J16.4X154ZAEZ(252) South African Schools (Newman)GMS(253) Great Marlow School 
5311:0637W.J16.4X155BED(256) Bedford Rowing ClubGRN(257) The Grange School Hartford 
5411:0936W.J18.4X156BMS(246) Bedford Modern School (Eales)EMA(247) Emanuel School 
5511:1236W.J18.4X157KSE(250) King's School Ely BCGMS(251) Great Marlow School 
5611:1535J16.4X158ZAEZ(239) South African SchoolsWBS(240) Windsor Boys School 
5711:1835J16.4X159EMA(242) Emanuel SchoolGMS(243) Great Marlow School 
5811:2135J16.4X159BED(244) Bedford Rowing ClubBDS(245) Bedford School 
5911:2434J18.4X160GRN(231) The Grange School HartfordWBS(232) Windsor Boys School (WBS-WORKMAN) 
6011:2734J18.4X160WBS(233) Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt)STA(234) Star Club 
6111:3034J18.4X161BDS(235) Bedford School (Roese)GMS(236) Great Marlow School 
6211:3334J18.4X161KSE(237) King's School Ely BCBDS(238) Bedford School (Hopcroft) 
6311:3632BA.W.J15.4+165KCH(225) Kings School Chester RC (Jenks)BGS(226) Bedford Girls School (Santerre) 
6411:3931W.J16.4+166PHS(215) Putney High School RCBGS(216) Bedford Girls School (BGS-WEDDELL) 
6511:4231W.J16.4+167GMS(218) Great Marlow SchoolZAEZ(219) South African Schools 
6611:4531W.J16.4+167BGS(220) Bedford Girls School (Malepati)SES(221) St Edward's School 
6711:4829W.4+170LEA(210) Lea Rowing Club (Weil)PHS(211) Putney High School RC (Potts) 
6811:5128BC.J15.4+171LTU(200) Latymer Upper School (Kerley)LTU(201) Latymer Upper School (Farr) 
6911:5428BC.J15.4+172KCH(203) Kings School Chester RC (Porter)ETN(204) Eton College BC (Macdermot) 
7011:5728BC.J15.4+172SPS(205) St Paul's School (Wheeler)HAM(206) Hampton School 
7112:0027BB.J15.4+173BDS(192) Bedford School (McCutcheon)BMS(193) Bedford Modern School (Theakston) 
7212:0327BB.J15.4+173LTU(194) Latymer Upper School (Scott)KCH(195) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows) 
7312:0627BB.J15.4+174NSC(196) Norwich School (Tremelling)ETN(197) Eton College BC (Muller) 
7412:0927BB.J15.4+174SPS(198) St Paul's School (Thorogood)SHR(199) Royal Shrewsbury School (Healy) 
7512:1226BA.J15.4+175Winner of Race 14SHR(183) Royal Shrewsbury School (Crews) 
7612:1526BA.J15.4+175LTU(184) Latymer Upper School (Clarke)SPS(185) St Paul's School (Elder) 
7712:1826BA.J15.4+176NSC(186) Norwich School (Scott)Winner of Race 15 
7812:2126BA.J15.4+176SHP(189) Shiplake CollegeWinner of Race 16 
7912:2425J16.4+177Winner of Race 17GMS(173) Great Marlow School 
8012:2725J16.4+177BMS(174) Bedford Modern School (Grimes)LTU(175) Latymer Upper School 
8112:3025J16.4+178BDS(176) Bedford School (Toms)DUL(177) Dulwich College 
8212:3325J16.4+178ZAEZ(178) South African Schools (Stone)Winner of Race 18 
8312:3623B2.Op.4+182MGD(165) Magdalene College (Iddon)NSC(166) Norwich School 
8412:3922B1.Op.4+184RAD(160) Radley College Boat ClubMGD(161) Magdalene College (Duffy) 
8512:4221W.J14.8X185LEH(149) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bridge)LEH(150) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Seibel) 
8612:4521W.J14.8X185PHS(151) Putney High School RC (Stuart)NSC(152) Norwich School 
8712:4821W.J14.8X186BMS(153) Bedford Modern SchoolPHS(154) Putney High School RC (Marshall) 
8812:5121W.J14.8X186BGS(155) Bedford Girls SchoolSWB(156) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 
8912:5420BC.J14.8X187RAD(140) Radley College Boat Club (Hewetson)BDS(141) Bedford School (Hutchins) 
9012:5720BC.J14.8X187HAM(142) Hampton School (Painting)ABS(143) Abingdon School (Monaghan) 
9113:0020BC.J14.8X188BDS(144) Bedford School (Holliday)SHP(145) Shiplake College (Ferrer de Arriba) 
9213:0320BC.J14.8X188ABS(146) Abingdon School (Anderson)Winner of Race 19 
9313:0619BB.J14.8X189DUL(132) Dulwich College (Al-Chalabi)BMS(133) Bedford Modern School 
9413:0919BB.J14.8X189HAM(134) Hampton School (Biedrzycki)BDS(135) Bedford School (Deardon) 
9513:1219BB.J14.8X190RAD(136) Radley College Boat Club (Van de Grift)SPS(137) St Paul's School (Gong) 
9613:1519BB.J14.8X190SHP(138) Shiplake College (Harper)ABS(139) Abingdon School (Badcock) 
9713:1818BA.J14.8X191Winner of Race 20BDS(123) Bedford School (Nanda) 
9813:2118BA.J14.8X191SPS(124) St Paul's School (Nelson)SWB(125) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 
9913:2418BA.J14.8X192ABS(126) Abingdon School (Beer)Winner of Race 21 
10013:2718BA.J14.8X192RAD(129) Radley College Boat Club (Baldwin-Battersby)Winner of Race 22 
10113:3017W.J15.8+193BGS(113) Bedford Girls School (Wallington)KCH(114) Kings School Chester RC 
10213:3317W.J15.8+193LEH(115) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubPHS(116) Putney High School RC (Apatu) 
10313:3617W.J15.8+194SHR(117) Royal Shrewsbury SchoolEMA(118) Emanuel School 
10413:3917W.J15.8+194PHS(119) Putney High School RC (Potts)BGS(120) Bedford Girls School (Cestaro) 
10513:4216W.COL.8+195JEC(105) Jesus College, Cambridge (JCBC W2)CHB(106) Christ Church 
10613:4516W.COL.8+195EMM(107) Emmanuel CollegeJEC(108) Jesus College, Cambridge (Kessler) 
10713:4816W.COL.8+196CHU(109) Churchill CollegeUCO(110) University College, Oxford 
10813:5116W.COL.8+196MGD(111) Magdalene CollegePEM(112) Pembroke College, Cambridge 
10913:5414B1.W.8+198JEC(96) Jesus College, CambridgeLEA(97) Lea Rowing Club (Milmoe) 
11013:5714B1.W.8+199EMM(100) Emmanuel CollegeGMS(101) Great Marlow School 
11114:0013BC.J15.8+200RAD(89) Radley College Boat Club (Armitage)LTU(90) Latymer Upper School (LTU C) 
11214:0313BC.J15.8+201SPS(92) St Paul's School (Ridley)HAM(93) Hampton School 
11314:0613BC.J15.8+201ETN(94) Eton College BC (Bell)ETN(95) Eton College BC (Haria) 
11414:0912BB.J15.8+202Winner of Race 23RAD(81) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) 
11514:1212BB.J15.8+202KCH(82) Kings School Chester RC (Burrows)ABS(83) Abingdon School (Kidd May) 
11614:1512BB.J15.8+203LTU(84) Latymer Upper School (Kerley)SPS(85) St Paul's School (Harker) 
11714:1812BB.J15.8+203WBS(86) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler)Winner of Race 24 
11814:2111BA.J15.8+204Winner of Race 25Winner of Race 26 
11914:2411BA.J15.8+204Winner of Race 27DUL(71) Dulwich College (Munyard) 
12014:2711BA.J15.8+205RAD(72) Radley College Boat Club (Hartwright)Winner of Race 28 
12114:3011BA.J15.8+205Winner of Race 29Winner of Race 30 
12214:3310J16.8+206RAD(57) Radley College Boat Club (RAD-MORGAN)NSC(58) Norwich School 
12314:3610J16.8+206BDS(59) Bedford SchoolHAM(60) Hampton School 
12414:3910J16.8+207ABS(61) Abingdon School (McNamara)DUL(62) Dulwich College 
12514:4210J16.8+207ABS(63) Abingdon School (Cunningham)RAD(64) Radley College Boat Club (Dreyer) 
12614:456COL.8+210Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 32 
12714:486COL.8+210Winner of Race 33ORO(40) Oriel College (Hamilton) 
12814:516COL.8+211Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 35 
12914:546COL.8+211Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37 
13014:575B5.Op.8+212ABS(25) Abingdon School (Hayes-Newington)MGD(26) Magdalene College 
13115:005B5.Op.8+212UCO(27) University College, OxfordCHU(28) Churchill College 
13215:035B5.Op.8+213GRN(29) The Grange School HartfordABS(30) Abingdon School (Kidd May) 
13315:065B5.Op.8+213KRC(31) Kingston Rowing ClubWinner of Race 38 
13415:094B4.Op.8+214JEC(18) Jesus College, CambridgeBAL(19) Balliol College 
13515:124B4.Op.8+215WOO(21) Wolfson College, OxfordABS(22) Abingdon School (Engwell) 
13615:154B4.Op.8+215RAD(23) Radley College Boat Club (Lyons)COR(24) Corpus Christi College 
13715:183B3.Op.8+216HAM(10) Hampton School (Bradley)BMS(11) Bedford Modern School 
13815:213B3.Op.8+216RAD(12) Radley College Boat Club (Dreyer)EMM(13) Emmanuel College 
13915:243B3.Op.8+217ABS(14) Abingdon School (Cunningham)ORO(15) Oriel College (Deak) 
14015:273B3.Op.8+217BDS(16) Bedford School (Hopcroft)HAM(17) Hampton School (Tripathi) 
14115:302B2.Op.8+219ABS(8) Abingdon School (McNamara)NSC(9) Norwich School 
14215:3344BB.W.J14.4X+222PHS(308) Putney High School RCBGS(309) Bedford Girls School 
14315:3643BA.W.J14.4X+223KSE(302) King's School Ely BCNSC(303) Norwich School 
14415:3943BA.W.J14.4X+223BMS(304) Bedford Modern SchoolWinner of Race 39 
14515:4242W.J15.4X+224Winner of Race 40Winner of Race 41 
14615:4542W.J15.4X+224Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43 
14715:4841BC.J14.4X+225Winner of Race 44WBS(285) Windsor Boys School (Plaza) 
14815:5141BC.J14.4X+225WBS(286) Windsor Boys School (Hindmarsh)Winner of Race 45 
14915:5440BB.J14.4X+226WBS(281) Windsor Boys School (Couzens)KSE(282) King's School Ely BC (Biggs) 
15015:5739BA.J14.4X+227Winner of Race 46BMS(276) Bedford Modern School 
15116:0039BA.J14.4X+227KSE(277) King's School Ely BC (James)Winner of Race 47 
15216:0338J15.4X+228Winner of Race 48Winner of Race 49 
15316:0638J15.4X+228Winner of Race 50Winner of Race 51 
15416:0937W.J16.4X229Winner of Race 52BMS(254) Bedford Modern School 
15516:1237W.J16.4X229ZAEZ(255) South African Schools (Buchner)Winner of Race 53 
15616:1536W.J18.4X230Winner of Race 54SWB(248) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 
15716:1836W.J18.4X230BMS(249) Bedford Modern School (Rowe)Winner of Race 55 
15816:2135J16.4X231Winner of Race 56DUL(241) Dulwich College 
15916:2435J16.4X231Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 58 
16016:2734J18.4X232Winner of Race 59Winner of Race 60 
16116:3034J18.4X232Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 62 
16216:3333BB.W.J15.4+233LEH(227) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubKCH(228) Kings School Chester RC (Thane) 
16316:3633BB.W.J15.4+233BGS(229) Bedford Girls School (Cestaro)KCH(230) Kings School Chester RC (Prendergast) 
16416:3932BA.W.J15.4+234GRN(222) The Grange School HartfordPHS(223) Putney High School RC 
16516:4232BA.W.J15.4+234EMA(224) Emanuel SchoolWinner of Race 63 
16616:4531W.J16.4+235Winner of Race 64BGS(217) Bedford Girls School (Dempsey) 
16716:4831W.J16.4+235Winner of Race 65Winner of Race 66 
16816:5130W.J18.4+236EMA(213) Emanuel SchoolSWB(214) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 
16916:5429W.4+237PHS(207) Putney High School RC (Mecrate-Butcher)LEA(208) Lea Rowing Club (Hanisch) 
17016:5729W.4+237LEA(209) Lea Rowing Club (Streeten)Winner of Race 67 
17117:0028BC.J15.4+238Winner of Race 68SPS(202) St Paul's School (Harker) 
17217:0328BC.J15.4+238Winner of Race 69Winner of Race 70 
17317:0627BB.J15.4+239Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72 
17417:0927BB.J15.4+239Winner of Race 73Winner of Race 74 
17517:1226BA.J15.4+240Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 76 
17617:1526BA.J15.4+240Winner of Race 77Winner of Race 78 
17717:1825J16.4+241Winner of Race 79Winner of Race 80 
17817:2125J16.4+241Winner of Race 81Winner of Race 82 
17917:2424J18.4+242RAD(167) Radley College Boat ClubETN(168) Eton College BC (Cowley) 
18017:2724J18.4+242ETN(169) Eton College BC (Slack)LTU(170) Latymer Upper School 
18117:3023B2.Op.4+243LEA(162) Lea Rowing Club (O'Shaughnessy)EIC(163) East India Club Rowing Section 
18217:3323B2.Op.4+243LEA(164) Lea Rowing Club (Byrne)Winner of Race 83 
18317:3622B1.Op.4+244LEA(157) Lea Rowing Club (Cardella)BMS(158) Bedford Modern School (Young) 
18417:3922B1.Op.4+244BMS(159) Bedford Modern School (Smith)Winner of Race 84 
18517:4221W.J14.8X245Winner of Race 85Winner of Race 86 
18617:4521W.J14.8X245Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88 
18717:4820BC.J14.8X246Winner of Race 89Winner of Race 90 
18817:5120BC.J14.8X246Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 92 
18917:5419BB.J14.8X247Winner of Race 93Winner of Race 94 
19017:5719BB.J14.8X247Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 96 
19118:0018BA.J14.8X248Winner of Race 97Winner of Race 98 
19218:0318BA.J14.8X248Winner of Race 99Winner of Race 100 
19318:0617W.J15.8+249Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102 
19418:0917W.J15.8+249Winner of Race 103Winner of Race 104 
19518:1216W.COL.8+250Winner of Race 105Winner of Race 106 
19618:1516W.COL.8+250Winner of Race 107Winner of Race 108 
19718:1815B2.W.8+251LEA(103) Lea Rowing Club (Streeten)UWK(104) Warwick University 
19818:2114B1.W.8+252Winner of Race 109UCO(98) University College, Oxford 
19918:2414B1.W.8+252BGS(99) Bedford Girls SchoolWinner of Race 110 
20018:2713BC.J15.8+253Winner of Race 111BDS(91) Bedford School (Pickersgill) 
20118:3013BC.J15.8+253Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 113 
20218:3312BB.J15.8+254Winner of Race 114Winner of Race 115 
20318:3612BB.J15.8+254Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117 
20418:3911BA.J15.8+255Winner of Race 118Winner of Race 119 
20518:4211BA.J15.8+255Winner of Race 120Winner of Race 121 
20618:4510J16.8+256Winner of Race 122Winner of Race 123 
20718:4810J16.8+256Winner of Race 124Winner of Race 125 
20818:519BC.J18.8+257HAM(55) Hampton SchoolBDS(56) Bedford School (Sarro) 
20918:547BA.J18.8+259SHR(50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Sullivan)BDS(51) Bedford School (Roese) 
21018:576COL.8+260Winner of Race 126Winner of Race 127 
21119:006COL.8+260Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 129 
21219:035B5.Op.8+261Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 131 
21319:065B5.Op.8+261Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133 
21419:094B4.Op.8+262Winner of Race 134RAD(20) Radley College Boat Club (RAD-SIMANAND) 
21519:124B4.Op.8+262Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 136 
21619:153B3.Op.8+263Winner of Race 137Winner of Race 138 
21719:183B3.Op.8+263Winner of Race 139Winner of Race 140 
21819:212B2.Op.8+264HSB(5) HSBC RCBDS(6) Bedford School (English) 
21919:242B2.Op.8+264ABS(7) Abingdon School (Smith)Winner of Race 141 
22019:271B1.Op.8+265SHR(1) Royal Shrewsbury School (Fletcher)SHR(2) Royal Shrewsbury School (Sullivan) 
22119:301B1.Op.8+265ORO(3) Oriel College (Hamilton)ABS(4) Abingdon School (ABS-FRY) 
22219:3344BB.W.J14.4X+ SWB(307) Sir William Borlase's Grammar SchoolWinner of Race 142 
22319:3643BA.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 143Winner of Race 144 
22419:3942W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 145Winner of Race 146 
22519:4241BC.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148 
22619:4540BB.J14.4X+ NSC(280) Norwich School (Thomas)Winner of Race 149 
22719:4839BA.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 151 
22819:5138J15.4X+ Winner of Race 152Winner of Race 153 
22919:5437W.J16.4X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 155 
23019:5736W.J18.4X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157 
23120:0035J16.4X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 159 
23220:0334J18.4X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 161 
23320:0633BB.W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 162Winner of Race 163 
23420:0932BA.W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 164Winner of Race 165 
23520:1231W.J16.4+ Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167 
23620:1530W.J18.4+ BGS(212) Bedford Girls SchoolWinner of Race 168 
23720:1829W.4+ Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
23820:2128BC.J15.4+ Winner of Race 171Winner of Race 172 
23920:2427BB.J15.4+ Winner of Race 173Winner of Race 174 
24020:2726BA.J15.4+ Winner of Race 175Winner of Race 176 
24120:3025J16.4+ Winner of Race 177Winner of Race 178 
24220:3324J18.4+ Winner of Race 179Winner of Race 180 
24320:3623B2.Op.4+ Winner of Race 181Winner of Race 182 
24420:3922B1.Op.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 184 
24520:4221W.J14.8X Winner of Race 185Winner of Race 186 
24620:4520BC.J14.8X Winner of Race 187Winner of Race 188 
24720:4819BB.J14.8X Winner of Race 189Winner of Race 190 
24820:5118BA.J14.8X Winner of Race 191Winner of Race 192 
24920:5417W.J15.8+ Winner of Race 193Winner of Race 194 
25020:5716W.COL.8+ Winner of Race 195Winner of Race 196 
25121:0015B2.W.8+ PEM(102) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 197 
25221:0314B1.W.8+ Winner of Race 198Winner of Race 199 
25321:0613BC.J15.8+ Winner of Race 200Winner of Race 201 
25421:0912BB.J15.8+ Winner of Race 202Winner of Race 203 
25521:1211BA.J15.8+ Winner of Race 204Winner of Race 205 
25621:1510J16.8+ Winner of Race 206Winner of Race 207 
25721:189BC.J18.8+ ETN(54) Eton College BCWinner of Race 208 
25821:218BB.J18.8+ ABS(52) Abingdon School (Smith)SHR(53) Royal Shrewsbury School (Fletcher) 
25921:247BA.J18.8+ ABS(49) Abingdon School (ABS-FRY-2)Winner of Race 209 
26021:276COL.8+ Winner of Race 210Winner of Race 211 
26121:305B5.Op.8+ Winner of Race 212Winner of Race 213 
26221:334B4.Op.8+ Winner of Race 214Winner of Race 215 
26321:363B3.Op.8+ Winner of Race 216Winner of Race 217 
26421:392B2.Op.8+ Winner of Race 218Winner of Race 219 
26521:421B1.Op.8+ Winner of Race 220Winner of Race 221