Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Eton Excelsior RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Eton Excelsior RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
9412:222W.IM3.8+127ETX(4) Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti)WMN/QBC(5) Westminster/Quintin 
12713:452W.IM3.8+ WEL(3) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Woodley)Winner of Race 94 
 
37416:5537W.J14.8X403ETX(310) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)LEH(311) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Halton) 
37517:0137W.J14.8X403EMA(312) Emanuel School (Curry)SGC(313) St George's College BC (Boxer) 
40318:1937W.J14.8X Winner of Race 374Winner of Race 375 
 
37216:5038IM3.4+402ETX(314) Eton Excelsior RC (Scharfe)USU(315) University of Surrey (Seymour) 
37316:5238IM3.4+402WLT(316) Walton RC (Adams)USU(317) University of Surrey (Wiseman) 
40218:1738IM3.4+ Winner of Race 372Winner of Race 373 
 
33615:2039W.IM3.4+371RDG(321) Reading RC (Hicks)MBC(322) Molesey BC (Williams) 
37016:4539W.IM3.4+401ETX(318) Eton Excelsior RC (Bates)EXE(319) Exeter RC (Barker) 
37116:4739W.IM3.4+401TWK(320) Twickenham RC (Frankson)Winner of Race 336 
40118:1439W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 370Winner of Race 371 
 
8712:056W.J15.4+119WEY(27) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)SGC(28) St George's College BC (Clark) 
11913:256W.J15.4+ ETX(26) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne)Winner of Race 87 
 
8411:5710W.J16.4X121ETX(38) Eton Excelsior RC (Swain)STN(39) Staines BC (Mason) 
12113:3010W.J16.4X BEB(37) Bewl Bridge RC (Miller)Winner of Race 84 
 
7811:4213IM3.2X116ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RC (Keir/Walker)WLT(54) Walton RC (Hazell/Shire) 
7911:4513IM3.2X116CHH(55) Charterhouse BC (Malmstrom/Pavoncelli)GUI(56) Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) 
11613:1713IM3.2X Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 79 
 
32514:5249J16.2X356WBS(362) Windsor Boys School (Jacobs/Smith)ETX(363) Eton Excelsior RC (Smith/Cowan) 
32614:5549J16.2X357MBC(366) Molesey BC (Hardy/Gowland)WBS(367) Windsor Boys School (Haswell/Wollen) 
35616:1049J16.2X391Winner of Race 325HIL(364) Hillingdon RC (Strutt/Lorenzato) 
35716:1249J16.2X391WEY(365) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Cook)Winner of Race 326 
39117:4949J16.2X Winner of Race 356Winner of Race 357 
 
2909:4020W.J13.2X66RDG(91) Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall)ETX(92) Eton Excelsior RC (Back/Ward) 
3009:4220W.J13.2X67STN(95) Staines BC (Knight/Mason)RDG(96) Reading RC (Brown/Paterson) 
6611:1220W.J13.2X109Winner of Race 29WEY(93) Weybridge RC (Lee-Wragg/Sheldon) 
6711:1520W.J13.2X109TSS(94) Tideway Scullers School (Archer/Gillibert)Winner of Race 30 
10913:0020W.J13.2X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
 
6311:0527Mas.C.1X102TSS(120) Tideway Scullers School (Bridger)ETX(121) Eton Excelsior RC (Len) 
10212:4227Mas.C.1X MHD(119) Maidenhead RC (Macrae)Winner of Race 63 
 
2409:2729J16.1X62ETX(127) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)BCS(128) Bournemouth Collegiate (Jones) 
6111:0029J16.1X100HIL(124) Hillingdon RC (Lorenzato)WTG(125) Wellington College (Morrison) 
6211:0229J16.1X100WLT(126) Walton RC (Pickering)Winner of Race 24 
10012:3729J16.1X Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 62