Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for St George's College BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for St George's College BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
37617:0836J14.8X404WLT(308) Walton RC (Philpott)WGT(309) Whitgift School BC (Pringle) 
40418:2636J14.8X SGC(307) St George's College BC (Davis)Winner of Race 376 
 
37416:5537W.J14.8X403ETX(310) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)LEH(311) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Halton) 
37517:0137W.J14.8X403EMA(312) Emanuel School (Curry)SGC(313) St George's College BC (Boxer) 
40318:1937W.J14.8X Winner of Race 374Winner of Race 375 
 
4910:303NOV.4+92SGC(6) St George's College BC (Spunner)RDG(7) Reading RC (Garfield) 
5010:323NOV.4+92SON(8) Sons of the Thames RC (Turner)ESC(9) Eastbourne College BC (EBC First IV) 
5110:353NOV.4+93HSB(10) HSBC RC (Browne)BRY(11) Bryanston School BC (Haviland) 
5210:373NOV.4+93HIL(12) Hillingdon RC (Harris)RDG(13) Reading RC (Wooldridge) 
9212:173NOV.4+126Winner of Race 49Winner of Race 50 
9312:203NOV.4+126Winner of Race 51Winner of Race 52 
12613:423NOV.4+ Winner of Race 92Winner of Race 93 
 
4610:224J15.4+91BRY(14) Bryanston School BC (Treichl)WLT(15) Walton RC (Harris) 
4710:254J15.4+90SGC(17) St George's College BC (Cullen)KGS(18) Kingston Grammar School (Holman) 
4810:274J15.4+90WGT(19) Whitgift School BC (Rogerson)BRY(20) Bryanston School BC (Fuller) 
9112:154J15.4+125Winner of Race 46BRY(16) Bryanston School BC (Goodwin) 
9012:124J15.4+125Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 48 
12513:404J15.4+ Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 90 
 
4510:205W.NOV.4+89SGC(24) St George's College BC (Lovelock)RDG(25) Reading RC (Abrar) 
8812:075W.NOV.4+122RDG(21) Reading RC (Jones)KRC(22) Kingston Rowing Club (Berry) 
8912:105W.NOV.4+122WEY(23) Weybridge RC (Haines)Winner of Race 45 
12213:325W.NOV.4+ Winner of Race 88Winner of Race 89 
 
8712:056W.J15.4+119WEY(27) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)SGC(28) St George's College BC (Clark) 
11913:256W.J15.4+ ETX(26) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne)Winner of Race 87 
 
33215:1043J15.4X+366BEB(331) Bewl Bridge RC (House)WGT(332) Whitgift School BC (Ostrowski) 
33315:1243J15.4X+366WLT(333) Walton RC (Lucas)STN(334) Staines BC (Uttley) 
33415:1543J15.4X+367RDG(335) Reading RC (Peters)SGC(336) St George's College BC (Lewis) 
33515:1743J15.4X+367GUI(337) Guildford RC (Perrins)WBS(338) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
36616:3543J15.4X+397Winner of Race 332Winner of Race 333 
36716:3743J15.4X+397Winner of Race 334Winner of Race 335 
39718:0443J15.4X+ Winner of Race 366Winner of Race 367 
 
32714:5745W.J15.4X+362SBT(346) Surbiton High School (Pearson)MBC(347) Molesey BC (Leppard) 
32815:0045W.J15.4X+363RDG(350) Reading RC (Taylor)WEY(351) Weybridge RC (Clark) 
36216:2545W.J15.4X+395Winner of Race 327SGC(348) St George's College BC (Sugrue) 
36316:2745W.J15.4X+395GUI(349) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)Winner of Race 328 
39517:5945W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 362Winner of Race 363 
 
3509:5517W.IM3.2X72WLT(70) Walton RC (Dent/Denham)TWK(71) Twickenham RC (Field/Rudenko) 
3609:5717W.IM3.2X73RDG(74) Reading RC (Radu/Wilkinson)KRC(75) Kingston Rowing Club (Brunning/Dickman) 
7211:2717W.IM3.2X112Winner of Race 35USU(72) University of Surrey (Charman/Bockelmann) 
7311:3017W.IM3.2X112SGC(73) St George's College BC (Busch/Gannon)Winner of Race 36 
11213:0717W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 73 
 
7011:2218W.J18.2X111STN(76) Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish)RDG(77) Reading RC (Leach/Dobson) 
7111:2518W.J18.2X111SGC(78) St George's College BC (Mason/Penney)WEY(79) Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) 
11113:0518W.J18.2X Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 71 
 
908:5019W.J15.2X31BUR(80) Burway RC (Ross/Brown)MBC(81) Molesey BC (Peters /Muller) 
1008:5219W.J15.2X33GUI(86) Guildford RC (Turner/Lambert Parsons)WLT(87) Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) 
1108:5519W.J15.2X34MBC(89) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper)GUI(90) Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) 
3109:4519W.J15.2X68Winner of Race 9SGC(82) St George's College BC (Fowden/Cook) 
3209:4719W.J15.2X68GUI(83) Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson)RDG(84) Reading RC (Pichard/Taylor) 
3309:5019W.J15.2X69CHR(85) Christchurch RC (Bark/Leach)Winner of Race 10 
3409:5219W.J15.2X69RDG(88) Reading RC (Prior/Gower)Winner of Race 11 
6811:1719W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 32 
6911:2019W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 34 
11013:0219W.J15.2X Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
 
10412:4725IM2.1X SGC(105) St George's College BC (Notter)SGC(106) St George's College BC (Youngblood-Costa) 
 
508:4026NOV.1X25SGC(107) St George's College BC (Sugrue)WBS(108) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
608:4226NOV.1X26SGC(110) St George's College BC (Morrison)WBS(111) Windsor Boys School (Hunter) 
708:4526NOV.1X27SGC(114) St George's College BC (Hill)HEN(115) Henley RC (Harsant) 
808:4726NOV.1X28WBS(117) Windsor Boys School (Workman)SGC(118) St George's College BC (Asher) 
2509:3026NOV.1X64Winner of Race 5SGC(109) St George's College BC (Russell) 
2609:3226NOV.1X64Winner of Race 6SGC(112) St George's College BC (Bevan) 
2709:3526NOV.1X65SGC(113) St George's College BC (Ody)Winner of Race 7 
2809:3726NOV.1X65SGC(116) St George's College BC (Sanderson)Winner of Race 8 
6411:0726NOV.1X103Winner of Race 25Winner of Race 26 
6511:1026NOV.1X103Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28 
10312:4526NOV.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65 
 
30113:5258J15.1X318CHH(415) Charterhouse BC (Wright)WBS(416) Windsor Boys School (Ellery) 
30814:1058J15.1X344CHH(408) Charterhouse BC (Wild)WTG(409) Wellington College (Wyllie) 
30914:1258J15.1X344WBS(410) Windsor Boys School (Shewell)BCS(411) Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill) 
31014:1558J15.1X345CHH(412) Charterhouse BC (Rockingham)SGC(413) St George's College BC (Jenkinson) 
31814:3558J15.1X345BUR(414) Burway RC (Levett)Winner of Race 301 
34415:4058J15.1X382Winner of Race 308Winner of Race 309 
34515:4258J15.1X382Winner of Race 310Winner of Race 318 
38217:2758J15.1X Winner of Race 344Winner of Race 345