Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Charterhouse BC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Charterhouse BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
39918:0941J18.4X (325) Charterhouse BC (Pavoncelli)(326) Bewl Bridge RC (Mayne) 
 
7811:4213IM3.2X116(53) Eton Excelsior RC (Keir/Walker)(54) Walton RC (Hazell/Shire) 
7911:4513IM3.2X116(55) Charterhouse BC (Malmstrom/Pavoncelli)(56) Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) 
11613:1713IM3.2X Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 79 
 
7611:3714J18.2X115(57) Wellington College (Hardaker/Walker)(58) Charterhouse BC (Walton/Oganesyan) 
7711:4014J18.2X115(59) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford)(60) Wellington College (Verden/Cooper-Brown) 
11513:1514J18.2X Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77 
 
32114:4250J14.2X355(368) Charterhouse BC (Jordan/Campell-Wilson)(369) Christchurch RC (Ratcliffe/Canelas) 
32214:4550J14.2X354(371) Guildford RC (Reckord/Marriott)(372) Burway RC (Hawkins/Barrett) 
32314:4750J14.2X354(373) Charterhouse BC (Rigg Franco/Hail)(374) Windsor Boys School (Fradin de La Renaudiere/Cleare) 
35516:0750J14.2X390Winner of Race 321(370) Windsor Boys School (Taylor/Howse) 
35416:0550J14.2X390Winner of Race 322Winner of Race 323 
39017:4750J14.2X Winner of Race 355Winner of Race 354 
 
38917:4451W.NOV.2X (375) Charterhouse BC (Ryan/Pite)(376) University of Surrey (Ebbens/Holt) 
 
30113:5258J15.1X318(415) Charterhouse BC (Wright)(416) Windsor Boys School (Ellery) 
30814:1058J15.1X344(408) Charterhouse BC (Wild)(409) Wellington College (Wyllie) 
30914:1258J15.1X344(410) Windsor Boys School (Shewell)(411) Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill) 
31014:1558J15.1X345(412) Charterhouse BC (Rockingham)(413) St George's College BC (Jenkinson) 
31814:3558J15.1X345(414) Burway RC (Levett)Winner of Race 301 
34415:4058J15.1X382Winner of Race 308Winner of Race 309 
34515:4258J15.1X382Winner of Race 310Winner of Race 318 
38217:2758J15.1X Winner of Race 344Winner of Race 345 
 
108:3030J14.1X20(129) Whitgift School BC (Haslam)(130) Charterhouse BC (Markus) 
208:3230J14.1X21(132) Cranmore School (Harris)(133) Reading RC (Rundle) 
308:3530J14.1X22(136) Charterhouse BC (Hail)(137) Walton RC (Philpott) 
408:3730J14.1X23(139) Charterhouse BC (Rigg Franco)(140) Guildford RC (Reckord) 
2009:1730J14.1X59Winner of Race 1(131) Guildford RC (Marriott) 
2109:2030J14.1X59Winner of Race 2(134) Charterhouse BC (Jordan) 
2209:2230J14.1X60(135) Christchurch RC (Harding Wade)Winner of Race 3 
2309:2530J14.1X60(138) Burway RC (Hawkins)Winner of Race 4 
5910:5530J14.1X99Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21 
6010:5730J14.1X99Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 23 
9912:3530J14.1X Winner of Race 59Winner of Race 60 
 
1709:1031W.NOV.1X58(141) Charterhouse BC (Ryan)(142) Upper Thames RC (Haycraft) 
1809:1231W.NOV.1X57(144) Wallingford RC (Davies)(145) Upper Thames RC (Earle) 
1909:1531W.NOV.1X57(146) Charterhouse BC (Pite)(147) Upper Thames RC (Pishock) 
5810:5231W.NOV.1X98Winner of Race 17(143) Kingston Rowing Club (Baylis) 
5710:5031W.NOV.1X98Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19 
9812:3231W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 57