Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Guildford RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Guildford RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
33215:1043J15.4X+366(331) Bewl Bridge RC (House)(332) Whitgift School BC (Ostrowski) 
33315:1243J15.4X+366(333) Walton RC (Lucas)(334) Staines BC (Uttley) 
33415:1543J15.4X+367(335) Reading RC (Peters)(336) St George's College BC (Lewis) 
33515:1743J15.4X+367(337) Guildford RC (Perrins)(338) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
36616:3543J15.4X+397Winner of Race 332Winner of Race 333 
36716:3743J15.4X+397Winner of Race 334Winner of Race 335 
39718:0443J15.4X+ Winner of Race 366Winner of Race 367 
 
32714:5745W.J15.4X+362(346) Surbiton High School (Pearson)(347) Molesey BC (Leppard) 
32815:0045W.J15.4X+363(350) Reading RC (Taylor)(351) Weybridge RC (Clark) 
36216:2545W.J15.4X+395Winner of Race 327(348) St George's College BC (Sugrue) 
36316:2745W.J15.4X+395(349) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)Winner of Race 328 
39517:5945W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 362Winner of Race 363 
 
4010:0712W.J14.4X+80(47) Christchurch RC (Smailes)(48) Emanuel School (Salvesen) 
4110:1012W.J14.4X+81(51) Walton RC (Poole)(52) Emanuel School (Curry) 
8011:4712W.J14.4X+117Winner of Race 40(49) Guildford RC (Chapman) 
8111:5012W.J14.4X+117(50) Bryanston School BC (Stevens)Winner of Race 41 
11713:2012W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 80Winner of Race 81 
 
7811:4213IM3.2X116(53) Eton Excelsior RC (Keir/Walker)(54) Walton RC (Hazell/Shire) 
7911:4513IM3.2X116(55) Charterhouse BC (Malmstrom/Pavoncelli)(56) Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) 
11613:1713IM3.2X Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 79 
 
3710:0015J15.2X75(61) Walton RC (Sollars/Benson)(62) Windsor Boys School (Ellery/Shewell) 
3810:0215J15.2X74(64) Guildford RC (Perrins/Carney)(65) Walton RC (Wilkinson/Suphi) 
3910:0515J15.2X74(66) Guildford RC (Houston/Jarvis)(67) Windsor Boys School (Patel/Karatayli) 
7511:3515J15.2X114Winner of Race 37(63) Molesey BC (Warren/Darlow) 
7411:3215J15.2X114Winner of Race 38Winner of Race 39 
11413:1215J15.2X Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 74 
 
32114:4250J14.2X355(368) Charterhouse BC (Jordan/Campell-Wilson)(369) Christchurch RC (Ratcliffe/Canelas) 
32214:4550J14.2X354(371) Guildford RC (Reckord/Marriott)(372) Burway RC (Hawkins/Barrett) 
32314:4750J14.2X354(373) Charterhouse BC (Rigg Franco/Hail)(374) Windsor Boys School (Fradin de La Renaudiere/Cleare) 
35516:0750J14.2X390Winner of Race 321(370) Windsor Boys School (Taylor/Howse) 
35416:0550J14.2X390Winner of Race 322Winner of Race 323 
39017:4750J14.2X Winner of Race 355Winner of Race 354 
 
908:5019W.J15.2X31(80) Burway RC (Ross/Brown)(81) Molesey BC (Peters /Muller) 
1008:5219W.J15.2X33(86) Guildford RC (Turner/Lambert Parsons)(87) Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) 
1108:5519W.J15.2X34(89) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper)(90) Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) 
3109:4519W.J15.2X68Winner of Race 9(82) St George's College BC (Fowden/Cook) 
3209:4719W.J15.2X68(83) Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson)(84) Reading RC (Pichard/Taylor) 
3309:5019W.J15.2X69(85) Christchurch RC (Bark/Leach)Winner of Race 10 
3409:5219W.J15.2X69(88) Reading RC (Prior/Gower)Winner of Race 11 
6811:1719W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 32 
6911:2019W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 34 
11013:0219W.J15.2X Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
 
31614:3055W.J14.2X351(386) Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton)(387) Tideway Scullers School (Purcell/Blackwood) 
31714:3255W.J14.2X350(389) Weybridge RC (Sandford/Cowie)(390) Christchurch RC (Berridge/Cheetham) 
31914:3755W.J14.2X350(391) Guildford RC (Chapman/Fawcett)(392) Emanuel School (Hunt/Dibden) 
35115:5755W.J14.2X385Winner of Race 316(388) Emanuel School (Beams/Weighill) 
35015:5555W.J14.2X385Winner of Race 317Winner of Race 319 
38517:3455W.J14.2X Winner of Race 351Winner of Race 350 
 
30213:5556IM3.1X324(400) Maidenhead RC (Macrae)(401) Weybridge RC (Steel) 
31314:2256IM3.1X348(393) Guildford RC (Warden)(394) Weybridge RC (Brisco) 
31414:2556IM3.1X348(395) Henley RC (Harsant)(396) Burway RC (Grimster) 
31514:2756IM3.1X349(397) Bryanston School BC (Christie)(398) University of Surrey (Hopkins) 
32414:5056IM3.1X349(399) Staines BC (Tollett)Winner of Race 302 
34815:5056IM3.1X384Winner of Race 313Winner of Race 314 
34915:5256IM3.1X384Winner of Race 315Winner of Race 324 
38417:3256IM3.1X Winner of Race 348Winner of Race 349 
 
108:3030J14.1X20(129) Whitgift School BC (Haslam)(130) Charterhouse BC (Markus) 
208:3230J14.1X21(132) Cranmore School (Harris)(133) Reading RC (Rundle) 
308:3530J14.1X22(136) Charterhouse BC (Hail)(137) Walton RC (Philpott) 
408:3730J14.1X23(139) Charterhouse BC (Rigg Franco)(140) Guildford RC (Reckord) 
2009:1730J14.1X59Winner of Race 1(131) Guildford RC (Marriott) 
2109:2030J14.1X59Winner of Race 2(134) Charterhouse BC (Jordan) 
2209:2230J14.1X60(135) Christchurch RC (Harding Wade)Winner of Race 3 
2309:2530J14.1X60(138) Burway RC (Hawkins)Winner of Race 4 
5910:5530J14.1X99Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21 
6010:5730J14.1X99Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 23 
9912:3530J14.1X Winner of Race 59Winner of Race 60 
 
34315:3759W.IM3.1X381(418) Reading RC (Cambio)(419) Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
38117:2459W.IM3.1X (417) Guildford RC (Rowland)Winner of Race 343 
 
9712:3032W.Mas.AB.1X (148) Guildford RC (Smoothy =A)(149) Guildford RC (Rowland =B)