Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Molesey BC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Molesey BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
33715:2235NOV.8+377(301) Reading RC (Garfield)(302) Windsor Boys School (Smerin) 
33815:2535NOV.8+378(305) Whitgift School BC (Hatteland-Dunn)(306) Molesey BC (Taylor) 
37717:1435NOV.8+405Winner of Race 337(303) Kingston Rowing Club (Tunbridge) 
37817:1735NOV.8+405(304) Vesta RC (Radcke)Winner of Race 338 
40518:3235NOV.8+ Winner of Race 377Winner of Race 378 
 
33615:2039W.IM3.4+371(321) Reading RC (Hicks)(322) Molesey BC (Williams) 
37016:4539W.IM3.4+401(318) Eton Excelsior RC (Bates)(319) Exeter RC (Barker) 
37116:4739W.IM3.4+401(320) Twickenham RC (Frankson)Winner of Race 336 
40118:1439W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 370Winner of Race 371 
 
8612:027J16.4X118(30) Windsor Boys School (Smith)(31) Weybridge RC (Cook) 
11813:227J16.4X (29) Molesey BC (Gowland)Winner of Race 86 
 
8512:009W.Mas.CD.4X123(35) Marlow RC (Manley =C)(36) Molesey BC (Rogers =C) 
12313:359W.Mas.CD.4X (34) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thornton =D)Winner of Race 85 
 
4210:1211J14.4X+83(40) Windsor Boys School (Cleare)(41) Whitgift School BC (Martin) 
4310:1511J14.4X+82(43) Molesey BC (Brazier)(44) Tideway Scullers School (Sherratt) 
4410:1711J14.4X+82(45) Windsor Boys School (Wilson)(46) Wellington College (Le) 
8311:5511J14.4X+120Winner of Race 42(42) Wellington College (Wigzell) 
8211:5211J14.4X+120Winner of Race 43Winner of Race 44 
12013:2711J14.4X+ Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 82 
 
32714:5745W.J15.4X+362(346) Surbiton High School (Pearson)(347) Molesey BC (Leppard) 
32815:0045W.J15.4X+363(350) Reading RC (Taylor)(351) Weybridge RC (Clark) 
36216:2545W.J15.4X+395Winner of Race 327(348) St George's College BC (Sugrue) 
36316:2745W.J15.4X+395(349) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)Winner of Race 328 
39517:5945W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 362Winner of Race 363 
 
36016:2046NOV.2X394(352) Molesey BC (Jalili/Lawrie)(353) Windsor Boys School (Workman/Hunter) 
36116:2246NOV.2X394(354) Whitgift School BC (Danno/Millington)(355) Walton RC (Wedlake/Wilkinson) 
39417:5746NOV.2X Winner of Race 360Winner of Race 361 
 
32514:5249J16.2X356(362) Windsor Boys School (Jacobs/Smith)(363) Eton Excelsior RC (Smith/Cowan) 
32614:5549J16.2X357(366) Molesey BC (Hardy/Gowland)(367) Windsor Boys School (Haswell/Wollen) 
35616:1049J16.2X391Winner of Race 325(364) Hillingdon RC (Strutt/Lorenzato) 
35716:1249J16.2X391(365) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Cook)Winner of Race 326 
39117:4949J16.2X Winner of Race 356Winner of Race 357 
 
3710:0015J15.2X75(61) Walton RC (Sollars/Benson)(62) Windsor Boys School (Ellery/Shewell) 
3810:0215J15.2X74(64) Guildford RC (Perrins/Carney)(65) Walton RC (Wilkinson/Suphi) 
3910:0515J15.2X74(66) Guildford RC (Houston/Jarvis)(67) Windsor Boys School (Patel/Karatayli) 
7511:3515J15.2X114Winner of Race 37(63) Molesey BC (Warren/Darlow) 
7411:3215J15.2X114Winner of Race 38Winner of Race 39 
11413:1215J15.2X Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 74 
 
32014:4054W.J16.2X353(384) Staines BC (Russell/Webb)(385) Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson/Morten) 
35216:0054W.J16.2X386(381) Weybridge RC (Dennis/Goochild)(382) Molesey BC (Williams/Nolan) 
35316:0254W.J16.2X386(383) Hillingdon RC (Woods/Freeney)Winner of Race 320 
38617:3754W.J16.2X Winner of Race 352Winner of Race 353 
 
908:5019W.J15.2X31(80) Burway RC (Ross/Brown)(81) Molesey BC (Peters /Muller) 
1008:5219W.J15.2X33(86) Guildford RC (Turner/Lambert Parsons)(87) Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) 
1108:5519W.J15.2X34(89) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper)(90) Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) 
3109:4519W.J15.2X68Winner of Race 9(82) St George's College BC (Fowden/Cook) 
3209:4719W.J15.2X68(83) Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson)(84) Reading RC (Pichard/Taylor) 
3309:5019W.J15.2X69(85) Christchurch RC (Bark/Leach)Winner of Race 10 
3409:5219W.J15.2X69(88) Reading RC (Prior/Gower)Winner of Race 11 
6811:1719W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 32 
6911:2019W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 34 
11013:0219W.J15.2X Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
 
30313:5761W.J15.1X339(427) Weybridge RC (Pickering)(428) Molesey BC (Dunford) 
30414:0061W.J15.1X340(431) Reading RC (Richards)(432) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) 
33915:2761W.J15.1X379Winner of Race 303(429) Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes) 
34015:3061W.J15.1X379(430) Burway RC (Wells)Winner of Race 304 
37917:1961W.J15.1X Winner of Race 339Winner of Race 340 
 
1208:5734W.J14.1X53(155) Burway RC (Lawrence)(156) Emanuel School (Dibden) 
1309:0034W.J14.1X53(157) Molesey BC (Dight)(158) Emanuel School (Bucalossi) 
1409:0234W.J14.1X54(159) Bournemouth Collegiate (Lindon-Thomas)(160) Christchurch RC (Browning) 
1509:0534W.J14.1X54(161) Molesey BC (Lee)(162) Emanuel School (Weighill) 
5310:4034W.J14.1X95Winner of Race 12Winner of Race 13 
5410:4234W.J14.1X95Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 15 
9512:2534W.J14.1X Winner of Race 53Winner of Race 54