Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for St George's College BC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for St George's College BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
37617:0836J14.8X404(308) Walton RC (Philpott)(309) Whitgift School BC (Pringle) 
40418:2636J14.8X (307) St George's College BC (Davis)Winner of Race 376 
 
37416:5537W.J14.8X403(310) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)(311) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Halton) 
37517:0137W.J14.8X403(312) Emanuel School (Curry)(313) St George's College BC (Boxer) 
40318:1937W.J14.8X Winner of Race 374Winner of Race 375 
 
4910:303NOV.4+92(6) St George's College BC (Spunner)(7) Reading RC (Garfield) 
5010:323NOV.4+92(8) Sons of the Thames RC (Turner)(9) Eastbourne College BC (EBC First IV) 
5110:353NOV.4+93(10) HSBC RC (Browne)(11) Bryanston School BC (Haviland) 
5210:373NOV.4+93(12) Hillingdon RC (Harris)(13) Reading RC (Wooldridge) 
9212:173NOV.4+126Winner of Race 49Winner of Race 50 
9312:203NOV.4+126Winner of Race 51Winner of Race 52 
12613:423NOV.4+ Winner of Race 92Winner of Race 93 
 
4610:224J15.4+91(14) Bryanston School BC (Treichl)(15) Walton RC (Harris) 
4710:254J15.4+90(17) St George's College BC (Cullen)(18) Kingston Grammar School (Holman) 
4810:274J15.4+90(19) Whitgift School BC (Rogerson)(20) Bryanston School BC (Fuller) 
9112:154J15.4+125Winner of Race 46(16) Bryanston School BC (Goodwin) 
9012:124J15.4+125Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 48 
12513:404J15.4+ Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 90 
 
4510:205W.NOV.4+89(24) St George's College BC (Lovelock)(25) Reading RC (Abrar) 
8812:075W.NOV.4+122(21) Reading RC (Jones)(22) Kingston Rowing Club (Berry) 
8912:105W.NOV.4+122(23) Weybridge RC (Haines)Winner of Race 45 
12213:325W.NOV.4+ Winner of Race 88Winner of Race 89 
 
8712:056W.J15.4+119(27) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)(28) St George's College BC (Clark) 
11913:256W.J15.4+ (26) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne)Winner of Race 87 
 
33215:1043J15.4X+366(331) Bewl Bridge RC (House)(332) Whitgift School BC (Ostrowski) 
33315:1243J15.4X+366(333) Walton RC (Lucas)(334) Staines BC (Uttley) 
33415:1543J15.4X+367(335) Reading RC (Peters)(336) St George's College BC (Lewis) 
33515:1743J15.4X+367(337) Guildford RC (Perrins)(338) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
36616:3543J15.4X+397Winner of Race 332Winner of Race 333 
36716:3743J15.4X+397Winner of Race 334Winner of Race 335 
39718:0443J15.4X+ Winner of Race 366Winner of Race 367 
 
32714:5745W.J15.4X+362(346) Surbiton High School (Pearson)(347) Molesey BC (Leppard) 
32815:0045W.J15.4X+363(350) Reading RC (Taylor)(351) Weybridge RC (Clark) 
36216:2545W.J15.4X+395Winner of Race 327(348) St George's College BC (Sugrue) 
36316:2745W.J15.4X+395(349) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)Winner of Race 328 
39517:5945W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 362Winner of Race 363 
 
3509:5517W.IM3.2X72(70) Walton RC (Dent/Denham)(71) Twickenham RC (Field/Rudenko) 
3609:5717W.IM3.2X73(74) Reading RC (Radu/Wilkinson)(75) Kingston Rowing Club (Brunning/Dickman) 
7211:2717W.IM3.2X112Winner of Race 35(72) University of Surrey (Charman/Bockelmann) 
7311:3017W.IM3.2X112(73) St George's College BC (Busch/Gannon)Winner of Race 36 
11213:0717W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 73 
 
7011:2218W.J18.2X111(76) Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish)(77) Reading RC (Leach/Dobson) 
7111:2518W.J18.2X111(78) St George's College BC (Mason/Penney)(79) Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) 
11113:0518W.J18.2X Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 71 
 
908:5019W.J15.2X31(80) Burway RC (Ross/Brown)(81) Molesey BC (Peters /Muller) 
1008:5219W.J15.2X33(86) Guildford RC (Turner/Lambert Parsons)(87) Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) 
1108:5519W.J15.2X34(89) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper)(90) Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) 
3109:4519W.J15.2X68Winner of Race 9(82) St George's College BC (Fowden/Cook) 
3209:4719W.J15.2X68(83) Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson)(84) Reading RC (Pichard/Taylor) 
3309:5019W.J15.2X69(85) Christchurch RC (Bark/Leach)Winner of Race 10 
3409:5219W.J15.2X69(88) Reading RC (Prior/Gower)Winner of Race 11 
6811:1719W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 32 
6911:2019W.J15.2X110Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 34 
11013:0219W.J15.2X Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
 
10412:4725IM2.1X (105) St George's College BC (Notter)(106) St George's College BC (Youngblood-Costa) 
 
508:4026NOV.1X25(107) St George's College BC (Sugrue)(108) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
608:4226NOV.1X26(110) St George's College BC (Morrison)(111) Windsor Boys School (Hunter) 
708:4526NOV.1X27(114) St George's College BC (Hill)(115) Henley RC (Harsant) 
808:4726NOV.1X28(117) Windsor Boys School (Workman)(118) St George's College BC (Asher) 
2509:3026NOV.1X64Winner of Race 5(109) St George's College BC (Russell) 
2609:3226NOV.1X64Winner of Race 6(112) St George's College BC (Bevan) 
2709:3526NOV.1X65(113) St George's College BC (Ody)Winner of Race 7 
2809:3726NOV.1X65(116) St George's College BC (Sanderson)Winner of Race 8 
6411:0726NOV.1X103Winner of Race 25Winner of Race 26 
6511:1026NOV.1X103Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28 
10312:4526NOV.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65 
 
30113:5258J15.1X318(415) Charterhouse BC (Wright)(416) Windsor Boys School (Ellery) 
30814:1058J15.1X344(408) Charterhouse BC (Wild)(409) Wellington College (Wyllie) 
30914:1258J15.1X344(410) Windsor Boys School (Shewell)(411) Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill) 
31014:1558J15.1X345(412) Charterhouse BC (Rockingham)(413) St George's College BC (Jenkinson) 
31814:3558J15.1X345(414) Burway RC (Levett)Winner of Race 301 
34415:4058J15.1X382Winner of Race 308Winner of Race 309 
34515:4258J15.1X382Winner of Race 310Winner of Race 318 
38217:2758J15.1X Winner of Race 344Winner of Race 345