Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Staines BC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Staines BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
8411:5710W.J16.4X121(38) Eton Excelsior RC (Swain)(39) Staines BC (Mason) 
12113:3010W.J16.4X (37) Bewl Bridge RC (Miller)Winner of Race 84 
 
33215:1043J15.4X+366(331) Bewl Bridge RC (House)(332) Whitgift School BC (Ostrowski) 
33315:1243J15.4X+366(333) Walton RC (Lucas)(334) Staines BC (Uttley) 
33415:1543J15.4X+367(335) Reading RC (Peters)(336) St George's College BC (Lewis) 
33515:1743J15.4X+367(337) Guildford RC (Perrins)(338) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
36616:3543J15.4X+397Winner of Race 332Winner of Race 333 
36716:3743J15.4X+397Winner of Race 334Winner of Race 335 
39718:0443J15.4X+ Winner of Race 366Winner of Race 367 
 
32915:0244J13.4X+365(339) Reading RC (Threlfall)(340) Cranmore School (Balloo) 
33015:0544J13.4X+364(342) Walton RC (Catlin)(343) Staines BC (McLaughlin) 
33115:0744J13.4X+364(344) Walton RC (Robinson)(345) Cranmore School (Varoujian) 
36516:3244J13.4X+396Winner of Race 329(341) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) 
36416:3044J13.4X+396Winner of Race 330Winner of Race 331 
39618:0244J13.4X+ Winner of Race 365Winner of Race 364 
 
11313:1016J13.2X (68) Tideway Scullers School (Cossey/Gillibert)(69) Staines BC (Artis/McLaughlin) 
 
7011:2218W.J18.2X111(76) Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish)(77) Reading RC (Leach/Dobson) 
7111:2518W.J18.2X111(78) St George's College BC (Mason/Penney)(79) Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) 
11113:0518W.J18.2X Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 71 
 
32014:4054W.J16.2X353(384) Staines BC (Russell/Webb)(385) Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson/Morten) 
35216:0054W.J16.2X386(381) Weybridge RC (Dennis/Goochild)(382) Molesey BC (Williams/Nolan) 
35316:0254W.J16.2X386(383) Hillingdon RC (Woods/Freeney)Winner of Race 320 
38617:3754W.J16.2X Winner of Race 352Winner of Race 353 
 
2909:4020W.J13.2X66(91) Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall)(92) Eton Excelsior RC (Back/Ward) 
3009:4220W.J13.2X67(95) Staines BC (Knight/Mason)(96) Reading RC (Brown/Paterson) 
6611:1220W.J13.2X109Winner of Race 29(93) Weybridge RC (Lee-Wragg/Sheldon) 
6711:1520W.J13.2X109(94) Tideway Scullers School (Archer/Gillibert)Winner of Race 30 
10913:0020W.J13.2X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
 
30213:5556IM3.1X324(400) Maidenhead RC (Macrae)(401) Weybridge RC (Steel) 
31314:2256IM3.1X348(393) Guildford RC (Warden)(394) Weybridge RC (Brisco) 
31414:2556IM3.1X348(395) Henley RC (Harsant)(396) Burway RC (Grimster) 
31514:2756IM3.1X349(397) Bryanston School BC (Christie)(398) University of Surrey (Hopkins) 
32414:5056IM3.1X349(399) Staines BC (Tollett)Winner of Race 302 
34815:5056IM3.1X384Winner of Race 313Winner of Race 314 
34915:5256IM3.1X384Winner of Race 315Winner of Race 324 
38417:3256IM3.1X Winner of Race 348Winner of Race 349 
 
10112:4028Mas.EF.1X (122) Staines BC (Tollett =F)(123) Walton RC (Everington =E) 
 
30514:0260W.J18.1X342(420) Reading RC (Shepherd)(421) Wallingford RC (Davies) 
30614:0560W.J18.1X341(423) Weybridge RC (Feather)(424) Staines BC (Romp) 
30714:0760W.J18.1X341(425) Bournemouth Collegiate (Young)(426) Reading RC (Pooley) 
34215:3560W.J18.1X380Winner of Race 305(422) Walton RC (Denham) 
34115:3260W.J18.1X380Winner of Race 306Winner of Race 307 
38017:2260W.J18.1X Winner of Race 342Winner of Race 341