Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Draw for Weybridge RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw for Weybridge RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMiddlesexSurrey
4510:205W.NOV.4+89(24) St George's College BC (Lovelock)(25) Reading RC (Abrar) 
8812:075W.NOV.4+122(21) Reading RC (Jones)(22) Kingston Rowing Club (Berry) 
8912:105W.NOV.4+122(23) Weybridge RC (Haines)Winner of Race 45 
12213:325W.NOV.4+ Winner of Race 88Winner of Race 89 
 
40018:1240W.Mas.D.4+ (323) Weybridge RC (Conaway)(324) Walton RC (Thiemann) 
 
8712:056W.J15.4+119(27) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)(28) St George's College BC (Clark) 
11913:256W.J15.4+ (26) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne)Winner of Race 87 
 
8612:027J16.4X118(30) Windsor Boys School (Smith)(31) Weybridge RC (Cook) 
11813:227J16.4X (29) Molesey BC (Gowland)Winner of Race 86 
 
36816:4042W.IM3.4X398(327) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Dickson)(328) Weybridge RC (Klaka) 
36916:4242W.IM3.4X398(329) Upper Thames RC (Pishock)(330) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bruce) 
39818:0742W.IM3.4X Winner of Race 368Winner of Race 369 
 
32915:0244J13.4X+365(339) Reading RC (Threlfall)(340) Cranmore School (Balloo) 
33015:0544J13.4X+364(342) Walton RC (Catlin)(343) Staines BC (McLaughlin) 
33115:0744J13.4X+364(344) Walton RC (Robinson)(345) Cranmore School (Varoujian) 
36516:3244J13.4X+396Winner of Race 329(341) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) 
36416:3044J13.4X+396Winner of Race 330Winner of Race 331 
39618:0244J13.4X+ Winner of Race 365Winner of Race 364 
 
32714:5745W.J15.4X+362(346) Surbiton High School (Pearson)(347) Molesey BC (Leppard) 
32815:0045W.J15.4X+363(350) Reading RC (Taylor)(351) Weybridge RC (Clark) 
36216:2545W.J15.4X+395Winner of Race 327(348) St George's College BC (Sugrue) 
36316:2745W.J15.4X+395(349) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)Winner of Race 328 
39517:5945W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 362Winner of Race 363 
 
35816:1547Mas.CDE.2X393(356) Weybridge RC (Duffill/Curd =C)(357) Shiplake Vikings RC (Bell/Gascoine =D) 
35916:1747Mas.CDE.2X393(358) Marlow RC (Hyman/Parcell =E)(359) Weybridge RC (Thomas/Gowland =D) 
39317:5447Mas.CDE.2X Winner of Race 358Winner of Race 359 
 
39217:5248Mas.FG.2X (360) BTC Southampton (Green/Wardell =G)(361) Weybridge RC (Csiki/Davidson =F) 
 
32514:5249J16.2X356(362) Windsor Boys School (Jacobs/Smith)(363) Eton Excelsior RC (Smith/Cowan) 
32614:5549J16.2X357(366) Molesey BC (Hardy/Gowland)(367) Windsor Boys School (Haswell/Wollen) 
35616:1049J16.2X391Winner of Race 325(364) Hillingdon RC (Strutt/Lorenzato) 
35716:1249J16.2X391(365) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Cook)Winner of Race 326 
39117:4949J16.2X Winner of Race 356Winner of Race 357 
 
7011:2218W.J18.2X111(76) Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish)(77) Reading RC (Leach/Dobson) 
7111:2518W.J18.2X111(78) St George's College BC (Mason/Penney)(79) Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) 
11113:0518W.J18.2X Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 71 
 
32014:4054W.J16.2X353(384) Staines BC (Russell/Webb)(385) Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson/Morten) 
35216:0054W.J16.2X386(381) Weybridge RC (Dennis/Goochild)(382) Molesey BC (Williams/Nolan) 
35316:0254W.J16.2X386(383) Hillingdon RC (Woods/Freeney)Winner of Race 320 
38617:3754W.J16.2X Winner of Race 352Winner of Race 353 
 
31614:3055W.J14.2X351(386) Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton)(387) Tideway Scullers School (Purcell/Blackwood) 
31714:3255W.J14.2X350(389) Weybridge RC (Sandford/Cowie)(390) Christchurch RC (Berridge/Cheetham) 
31914:3755W.J14.2X350(391) Guildford RC (Chapman/Fawcett)(392) Emanuel School (Hunt/Dibden) 
35115:5755W.J14.2X385Winner of Race 316(388) Emanuel School (Beams/Weighill) 
35015:5555W.J14.2X385Winner of Race 317Winner of Race 319 
38517:3455W.J14.2X Winner of Race 351Winner of Race 350 
 
2909:4020W.J13.2X66(91) Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall)(92) Eton Excelsior RC (Back/Ward) 
3009:4220W.J13.2X67(95) Staines BC (Knight/Mason)(96) Reading RC (Brown/Paterson) 
6611:1220W.J13.2X109Winner of Race 29(93) Weybridge RC (Lee-Wragg/Sheldon) 
6711:1520W.J13.2X109(94) Tideway Scullers School (Archer/Gillibert)Winner of Race 30 
10913:0020W.J13.2X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
 
10612:5223Mx.Mas.D.NOV.2X (101) Walton RC (Gillespie/Harris)(102) Weybridge RC (McAnena/Gray) 
 
10512:5024Mx.Mas.EF.2X (103) Weybridge RC (Lawson/Kornberg =E)(104) Twickenham RC (Bailey/Macnaught =F) 
 
30213:5556IM3.1X324(400) Maidenhead RC (Macrae)(401) Weybridge RC (Steel) 
31314:2256IM3.1X348(393) Guildford RC (Warden)(394) Weybridge RC (Brisco) 
31414:2556IM3.1X348(395) Henley RC (Harsant)(396) Burway RC (Grimster) 
31514:2756IM3.1X349(397) Bryanston School BC (Christie)(398) University of Surrey (Hopkins) 
32414:5056IM3.1X349(399) Staines BC (Tollett)Winner of Race 302 
34815:5056IM3.1X384Winner of Race 313Winner of Race 314 
34915:5256IM3.1X384Winner of Race 315Winner of Race 324 
38417:3256IM3.1X Winner of Race 348Winner of Race 349 
 
30514:0260W.J18.1X342(420) Reading RC (Shepherd)(421) Wallingford RC (Davies) 
30614:0560W.J18.1X341(423) Weybridge RC (Feather)(424) Staines BC (Romp) 
30714:0760W.J18.1X341(425) Bournemouth Collegiate (Young)(426) Reading RC (Pooley) 
34215:3560W.J18.1X380Winner of Race 305(422) Walton RC (Denham) 
34115:3260W.J18.1X380Winner of Race 306Winner of Race 307 
38017:2260W.J18.1X Winner of Race 342Winner of Race 341 
 
1609:0733W.J16.1X56(153) Reading RC (Wootton)(154) Upper Thames RC (Barter) 
5510:4533W.J16.1X96(150) Walton RC (Gray)(151) Bournemouth Collegiate (Culpan) 
5610:4733W.J16.1X96(152) Weybridge RC (Bailey)Winner of Race 16 
9612:2733W.J16.1X Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56 
 
30313:5761W.J15.1X339(427) Weybridge RC (Pickering)(428) Molesey BC (Dunford) 
30414:0061W.J15.1X340(431) Reading RC (Richards)(432) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) 
33915:2761W.J15.1X379Winner of Race 303(429) Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes) 
34015:3061W.J15.1X379(430) Burway RC (Wells)Winner of Race 304 
37917:1961W.J15.1X Winner of Race 339Winner of Race 340