69 | 11:28 | W.Mas.BC.4X | 99 | | (28) Maidenhead RC (=C) | | (29) Walton RC (=C) | NTT | 4 lengths |
99 | 12:48 | W.Mas.BC.4X | | | (27) Ardingly Rowing Club (=B) | | (28) Maidenhead RC (=C) | 3:05 | 2 lengths |
|
67 | 11:22 | W.Mas.D.4X | 98 | | (30) Kingston Rowing Club | | (31) Ardingly Rowing Club | NTT | 1 length |
68 | 11:25 | W.Mas.D.4X | 98 | | (32) Marlow RC | | (33) Walton RC | NTT | 1 length |
98 | 12:45 | W.Mas.D.4X | | | (31) Ardingly Rowing Club | | (33) Walton RC | 3:05 | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
65 | 11:16 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 97 | | (34) Marlow RC (=E) | | (35) Ardingly Rowing Club (=E) | NTT | Not Rowed Out |
66 | 11:19 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 97 | | (36) KGS Veterans BC (=E) | | (37) Tideway Scullers School (=F) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
97 | 12:42 | W.Mas.EF.4X | | | (35) Ardingly Rowing Club (=E) | | (37) Tideway Scullers School (=F) | 3:23 | 2 lengths |
|
59 | 10:58 | Mas.CDE.2- | 93 | | (58) Lymington ARC (=C) | | (59) Guildford RC (=D) | NTT | No Race |
93 | 12:30 | Mas.CDE.2- | | | (57) Ardingly Rowing Club (=E) | | (58) Lymington ARC (=C) | NTT | No Race |
|
209 | 17:49 | Mas.B.2X | | | (255) Weybridge RC | | (256) Ardingly Rowing Club | 3:00 | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
128 | 13:50 | W.Mas.BC.2X | 166 | | (287) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson =B) | | (288) Reading RC (=B) | NTT | 3 lengths |
129 | 13:53 | W.Mas.BC.2X | 167 | | (291) Maidenhead RC (=C) | | (292) Ardingly Rowing Club (Maier =C) | 3:26 | easily |
166 | 15:42 | W.Mas.BC.2X | 202 | | (287) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson =B) | | (289) Weybridge Ladies ARC (=B) | 3:14 | 4 lengths |
167 | 15:45 | W.Mas.BC.2X | 202 | | (290) Marlow RC (=B) | | (291) Maidenhead RC (=C) | 3:15 | 2 feet |
202 | 17:28 | W.Mas.BC.2X | | | (289) Weybridge Ladies ARC (=B) | | (291) Maidenhead RC (=C) | 3:18 | 2 feet |
|
164 | 15:36 | W.Mas.D.2X | 201 | | (293) Ardingly Rowing Club (Burfield) | | (294) Weybridge Ladies ARC | 3:32 | 5 lengths |
165 | 15:39 | W.Mas.D.2X | 201 | | (295) Ardingly Rowing Club (Clutton) | | (296) Ardingly Rowing Club (Hamer) | 3:26 | easily |
201 | 17:25 | W.Mas.D.2X | | | (293) Ardingly Rowing Club (Burfield) | | (295) Ardingly Rowing Club (Clutton) | 3:25 | 3 feet |
|
127 | 13:47 | W.Mas.E.2X | 163 | | (300) Marlow RC | | (301) Weybridge RC | 3:11 | easily |
162 | 15:30 | W.Mas.E.2X | 200 | | (297) Tideway Scullers School | | (298) Ardingly Rowing Club | 3:25 | easily |
163 | 15:33 | W.Mas.E.2X | 200 | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club | | (300) Marlow RC | 3:16 | 4 lengths |
200 | 17:22 | W.Mas.E.2X | | | (297) Tideway Scullers School | | (300) Marlow RC | 3:21 | 2 feet |
|
43 | 10:16 | Mas.BC.1X | 84 | | (103) Tyne RC (=B) | | (104) Ardingly Rowing Club (Sokolov =B) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths |
44 | 10:18 | Mas.BC.1X | 84 | | (105) Ardingly Rowing Club (Faith =B) | | (106) Walton RC (=C) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
84 | 12:06 | Mas.BC.1X | | | (103) Tyne RC (=B) | | (106) Walton RC (=C) | 3:18 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
34 | 09:58 | W.Mas.CD.1X | 79 | | (127) Molesey BC (=D) | | (128) Ardingly Rowing Club (=D) | NTT | 4 lengths |
35 | 10:00 | W.Mas.CD.1X | 79 | | (129) Weybridge Ladies ARC (=C) | | (130) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=D) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
79 | 11:56 | W.Mas.CD.1X | | | (127) Molesey BC (=D) | | (129) Weybridge Ladies ARC (=C) | 3:34 | easily |