129 | 15:03 | B2.J15.4X+ | 151 | | (141) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lishchenko) | | (142) Reading Blue Coat School (Helliwell) | NTT | DNS |
130 | 15:06 | B2.J15.4X+ | 151 | | (143) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bakshi) | | (144) Kings School Rochester BC (Charhar) | 1:59 | 2 1/2 lengths |
131 | 15:09 | B2.J15.4X+ | 152 | | (145) Claires Court School BC (Crampsie) | | (146) Great Marlow School (Bickford) | NTT | DNS |
132 | 15:12 | B2.J15.4X+ | 152 | | (147) Guildford RC (Mantell) | | (148) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Devlin) | 2:08 | 5 lengths |
151 | 16:16 | B2.J15.4X+ | 172 | | (141) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lishchenko) | | (143) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bakshi) | 2:00 | 5 lengths |
152 | 16:19 | B2.J15.4X+ | 172 | | (146) Great Marlow School (Bickford) | | (147) Guildford RC (Mantell) | 1:58 | 3/4 length |
172 | 17:26 | B2.J15.4X+ | | | (143) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bakshi) | | (146) Great Marlow School (Bickford) | 1:55 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
1 | 10:11 | B1.J14.4X+ | 23 | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | | (38) Claires Court School BC (Richmond) | 1:53 | 1 length |
2 | 09:03 | B1.J14.4X+ | 24 | | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | | (44) Pangbourne College (Dimassa) | 1:59 | 3 lengths |
3 | 09:06 | B1.J14.4X+ | 25 | | (46) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Webber) | | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths |
4 | 09:09 | B1.J14.4X+ | 26 | | (48) Emanuel School (Singh) | | (49) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gajawada) | NTT | DNS |
5 | 09:12 | B1.J14.4X+ | 27 | | (51) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hall) | | (52) Windsor Boys School (Rees-Jones) | 2:01 | 2/3 length |
6 | 09:15 | B1.J14.4X+ | 28 | | (55) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wells) | | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | 1:54 | 1 1/2 lengths |
7 | 09:18 | B1.J14.4X+ | 29 | | (57) Kingston Grammar School (Adigun) | | (58) Pangbourne College (Gwinnell) | 2:00 | 1 1/2 lengths |
8 | 09:21 | B1.J14.4X+ | 29 | | (59) Wallingford RC (Ireland) | | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | NTT | DNS |
23 | 10:12 | B1.J14.4X+ | 45 | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | | (39) Kingston Grammar School (Howells) | NTT | DNS |
22 | 10:08 | B1.J14.4X+ | 45 | | (40) Wallingford RC (Clark) | | (41) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem) | 1:56 | 1 length |
24 | 10:14 | B1.J14.4X+ | 46 | | (42) Great Marlow School (Ahmed) | | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | 1:54 | a canvas |
25 | 10:17 | B1.J14.4X+ | 46 | | (45) Emanuel School (Durrant) | | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:59 | 2 1/2 lengths |
26 | 10:20 | B1.J14.4X+ | 47 | | (48) Emanuel School (Singh) | | (50) Claires Court School BC (Payne) | 2:02 | 5 lengths |
27 | 10:23 | B1.J14.4X+ | 47 | | (51) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hall) | | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:53 | 3 1/2 lengths |
28 | 10:26 | B1.J14.4X+ | 48 | | (54) Claires Court School BC (Macmillan) | | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | NTT | DNS |
29 | 10:29 | B1.J14.4X+ | 48 | | (58) Pangbourne College (Gwinnell) | | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | 2:00 | 2 1/2 lengths |
45 | 11:27 | B1.J14.4X+ | 65 | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | | (41) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem) | 1:50 | 1 length |
46 | 11:33 | B1.J14.4X+ | 65 | | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:55 | 1/2 length |
47 | 11:36 | B1.J14.4X+ | 66 | | (50) Claires Court School BC (Payne) | | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:52 | 3 1/4 lengths |
48 | 11:39 | B1.J14.4X+ | 66 | | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | 1:54 | 2/3 length |
65 | 12:36 | B1.J14.4X+ | 77 | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | NTT | 1 length |
66 | 12:42 | B1.J14.4X+ | 77 | | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | NTT | 1 length |
77 | 13:20 | B1.J14.4X+ | | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:50 | 1 length |
|
37 | 11:03 | B2.J14.4X+ | 61 | | (61) Kingston Grammar School (Pak) | | (62) Windsor Boys School (Nelson) | 2:15 | 3 1/4 lengths |
38 | 11:06 | B2.J14.4X+ | 61 | | (63) Guildford RC (Rollo) | | (64) Emanuel School (Bieber) | NTT | DNS |
39 | 11:09 | B2.J14.4X+ | 62 | | (65) The Oratory School (Robinson) | | (66) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smye) | 2:07 | 4 lengths |
40 | 11:12 | B2.J14.4X+ | 62 | | (67) Kingston Grammar School (Butcher) | | (68) Reading Blue Coat School (Ludford) | 2:04 | 3 lengths |
61 | 12:24 | B2.J14.4X+ | 75 | | (62) Windsor Boys School (Nelson) | | (63) Guildford RC (Rollo) | 2:09 | 2 lengths |
62 | 12:27 | B2.J14.4X+ | 75 | | (66) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smye) | | (68) Reading Blue Coat School (Ludford) | 2:02 | 1 length |
75 | 13:14 | B2.J14.4X+ | | | (63) Guildford RC (Rollo) | | (68) Reading Blue Coat School (Ludford) | 2:03 | 1/4 length |
|
112 | 13:59 | J13.4X+ | 128 | | (156) Thames Scullers (Ramachander) | | (157) Great Marlow School (Todd) | 2:23 | 1/2 length |
125 | 14:48 | J13.4X+ | 149 | | (149) Great Marlow School (Gentry) | | (150) Henley RC (Millard) | 2:14 | 1/2 length |
126 | 14:51 | J13.4X+ | 149 | | (151) Kingston Rowing Club (Xie) | | (152) Guildford RC (Cook) | 2:16 | 2 lengths |
127 | 14:54 | J13.4X+ | 150 | | (153) Great Marlow School (Symon) | | (154) Guildford RC (Hewlett) | 2:14 | 1 length |
128 | 14:57 | J13.4X+ | 150 | | (155) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (156) Thames Scullers (Ramachander) | 2:11 | 1 1/3 lengths |
149 | 16:10 | J13.4X+ | 171 | | (150) Henley RC (Millard) | | (152) Guildford RC (Cook) | 2:16 | 1 1/4 lengths |
150 | 16:13 | J13.4X+ | 171 | | (153) Great Marlow School (Symon) | | (155) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | 2:10 | 2 1/4 lengths |
171 | 17:23 | J13.4X+ | | | (152) Guildford RC (Cook) | | (155) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | 2:08 | 3 lengths |
|
15 | 09:44 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 59 | | (81) Great Marlow School (Deering) | | (82) Sir William Perkins School (Pinidiya) | NTT | DNS |
16 | 09:47 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 59 | | (83) Thames Scullers (Lenaghan) | | (84) The Oratory School (Duncan) | 2:07 | 3 1/2 lengths |
17 | 09:50 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 60 | | (85) Shiplake Vikings RC (Pattison) | | (86) Claires Court School BC (Rance) | NTT | DNS |
18 | 09:53 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 60 | | (87) Barn Elms RC (Mussett) | | (88) Guildford RC (Cook) | NTT | DNS |
59 | 12:18 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 74 | | (82) Sir William Perkins School (Pinidiya) | | (83) Thames Scullers (Lenaghan) | 2:07 | 4 1/2 lengths |
60 | 12:21 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | 74 | | (86) Claires Court School BC (Rance) | | (88) Guildford RC (Cook) | 2:07 | 2/3 length |
74 | 13:11 | B2.W.J15.4X+ | | | (83) Thames Scullers (Lenaghan) | | (86) Claires Court School BC (Rance) | 2:01 | 3 lengths |
|
107 | 13:44 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 141 | | (162) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Steel) | | (163) Kingston Grammar School (Wren) | 2:15 | 1 length |
108 | 13:47 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 142 | | (165) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Ridley) | | (166) Pangbourne College (Madrin) | 2:05 | 1/2 length |
109 | 13:50 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 143 | | (169) Henley RC (Tong) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | NTT | DNS |
110 | 13:53 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 144 | | (172) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clarke) | | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:06 | 3 lengths |
141 | 15:43 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 165 | | (163) Kingston Grammar School (Wren) | | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | 2:09 | 3 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:46 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 165 | | (166) Pangbourne College (Madrin) | | (167) Emanuel School (Morris-Walton) | 2:03 | 5 lengths |
143 | 15:49 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 166 | | (168) Wallingford RC (Hermsen) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | NTT | DNS |
144 | 15:52 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 166 | | (171) Pangbourne College (Riggall) | | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:04 | 5 lengths |
165 | 17:05 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 180 | | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | | (166) Pangbourne College (Madrin) | 1:59 | a canvas |
166 | 17:08 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 180 | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:16 | easily |
180 | 17:52 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | | | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:00 | 2/3 length |
|
113 | 14:05 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 163 | | (174) Kingston Grammar School (Gleeson) | | (175) Guildford RC (Skilbeck) | 2:19 | 2 1/2 lengths |
114 | 14:08 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 163 | | (176) Emanuel School (Young) | | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | 2:19 | 5 lengths |
115 | 14:11 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 164 | | (178) Emanuel School (Barton) | | (179) Wimbledon High School (Mellor) | NTT | DNS |
116 | 14:14 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 164 | | (180) Barn Elms RC (Dalle) | | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | NTT | DNS |
163 | 16:59 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 179 | | (175) Guildford RC (Skilbeck) | | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | 2:14 | 1 1/4 lengths |
164 | 17:02 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 179 | | (178) Emanuel School (Barton) | | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths |
179 | 17:49 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | | | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | 2:13 | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
101 | 13:25 | W.J13.4X+ | 121 | | (182) Kingston Rowing Club (Srikaran) | | (183) Wimbledon High School (Sharma) | NTT | DNS |
102 | 13:28 | W.J13.4X+ | 122 | | (185) Guildford RC (Sartin) | | (186) Henley RC (Kuehner) | NTT | 3/4 length |
103 | 13:31 | W.J13.4X+ | 123 | | (189) Kingston Rowing Club (Jenkins) | | (190) Wimbledon High School (Hughes) | 2:13 | 1 3/4 lengths |
104 | 13:34 | W.J13.4X+ | 124 | | (191) Henley RC (Scott) | | (192) Wimbledon High School (Malpartida) | NTT | DNS |
105 | 13:37 | W.J13.4X+ | 124 | | (193) Guildford RC (O'Hara) | | (194) Wimbledon High School (Kaye) | 2:27 | 4 1/2 lengths |
121 | 14:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 145 | | (183) Wimbledon High School (Sharma) | | (184) Great Marlow School (Connor) | 2:16 | 3 1/2 lengths |
122 | 14:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 145 | | (185) Guildford RC (Sartin) | | (187) Wimbledon High School (Thomas) | 2:21 | 3/4 length |
123 | 14:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 146 | | (188) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) | | (189) Kingston Rowing Club (Jenkins) | 2:10 | 3 1/2 lengths |
124 | 14:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 146 | | (191) Henley RC (Scott) | | (194) Wimbledon High School (Kaye) | 2:19 | 5 lengths |
145 | 15:55 | W.J13.4X+ | 169 | | (184) Great Marlow School (Connor) | | (185) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:20 | 3/4 length |
146 | 15:58 | W.J13.4X+ | 169 | | (189) Kingston Rowing Club (Jenkins) | | (191) Henley RC (Scott) | 2:26 | Not Rowed Out |
169 | 17:17 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (185) Guildford RC (Sartin) | | (191) Henley RC (Scott) | 2:13 | 3 lengths |