115 | 13:41 | Mas.B.4X | | | (16) Walton RC | | (17) Weybridge RC | 2:46 | 3 lengths |
|
22 | 09:32 | W.Mas.ABC.4X | 69 | | (36) Walton RC (=C) | | (37) Weybridge RC (=C) | 3:29 | 3/4 length |
23 | 09:35 | W.Mas.ABC.4X | 70 | | (40) GUI/PTR (=C) | | (41) Marlow RC (=C) | 3:09 | easily |
69 | 11:36 | W.Mas.ABC.4X | 109 | | (37) Weybridge RC (=C) | | (38) Guildford RC (Marshall =A) | 3:24 | 1 1/2 lengths |
70 | 11:39 | W.Mas.ABC.4X | 109 | | (39) Guildford RC (Gray =B) | | (40) GUI/PTR (=C) | 3:39 | 1 1/4 lengths |
109 | 13:23 | W.Mas.ABC.4X | | | (38) Guildford RC (Marshall =A) | | (40) GUI/PTR (=C) | 3:20 | 5 lengths |
|
19 | 09:23 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 66 | | (45) Marlow RC (=E) | | (46) Tideway Scullers School (=E) | 3:27 | easily |
20 | 09:26 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 67 | | (48) Maidstone Invicta RC (=E) | | (49) Weybridge RC (=E) | NTT | DNS |
21 | 09:29 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 67 | | (50) Walton RC (=F) | | (51) Staines BC (Dawson =E) | 3:22 | easily |
66 | 11:27 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 107 | | (46) Tideway Scullers School (=E) | | (47) Staines BC (Perrin =E) | 3:35 | easily |
67 | 11:30 | W.Mas.EF.4X | 107 | | (49) Weybridge RC (=E) | | (50) Walton RC (=F) | 3:21 | 4 lengths |
107 | 13:17 | W.Mas.EF.4X | | | (46) Tideway Scullers School (=E) | | (50) Walton RC (=F) | 3:17 | easily |
|
16 | 09:12 | J14.4X+ | 62 | | (57) Cranmore School (Rooney) | | (58) Walton RC | 3:29 | easily |
17 | 09:16 | J14.4X+ | 63 | | (61) Cranmore School (Booth) | | (62) Gordon's School Boat Club | 3:19 | easily |
62 | 11:13 | J14.4X+ | 105 | | (58) Walton RC | | (59) Weybridge RC | 3:16 | 1 1/4 lengths |
63 | 11:17 | J14.4X+ | 105 | | (60) Walbrook RC | | (62) Gordon's School Boat Club | 2:59 | 4 1/2 lengths |
105 | 13:10 | J14.4X+ | | | (58) Walton RC | | (60) Walbrook RC | 2:55 | easily |
|
120 | 14:10 | J13.4X+ | 147 | | (185) Molesey BC | | (186) Henley RC | 3:26 | easily |
144 | 15:13 | J13.4X+ | 181 | | (178) Weybridge RC (Roberts) | | (179) Guildford RC (Mallin-Jones) | 3:43 | easily |
145 | 15:17 | J13.4X+ | 181 | | (180) Walton RC | | (181) Cranmore School | 4:10 | 2 1/2 lengths |
146 | 15:21 | J13.4X+ | 182 | | (182) Guildford RC (O'Riordan) | | (183) Weybridge RC (Battelle) | 4:30 | 6 lengths |
147 | 15:25 | J13.4X+ | 182 | | (184) Walbrook RC | | (186) Henley RC | 3:35 | 6 lengths |
181 | 16:57 | J13.4X+ | 209 | | (179) Guildford RC (Mallin-Jones) | | (180) Walton RC | 4:56 | 2 1/2 lengths |
182 | 17:01 | J13.4X+ | 209 | | (182) Guildford RC (O'Riordan) | | (186) Henley RC | 3:28 | 2 lengths |
209 | 17:50 | J13.4X+ | | | (179) Guildford RC (Mallin-Jones) | | (186) Henley RC | 3:26 | easily |
|
143 | 15:09 | W.J15.4X+ | 180 | | (190) Weybridge RC | | (191) Walbrook RC (Bridge) | 3:40 | 2 1/2 lengths |
179 | 16:49 | W.J15.4X+ | 208 | | (187) Walbrook RC (Strong) | | (188) Barn Elms RC (Turner) | NTT | DNS |
180 | 16:53 | W.J15.4X+ | 208 | | (189) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | | (191) Walbrook RC (Bridge) | 3:23 | 2 1/2 lengths |
208 | 18:11 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (188) Barn Elms RC (Turner) | | (189) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | 3:33 | easily |
|
15 | 09:08 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 61 | | (66) Sir William Perkins School (Price) | | (67) Molesey BC | NTT | DNS |
60 | 11:05 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 104 | | (63) Sir William Perkins School (Millar) | | (64) Weybridge RC (Murphy) | 3:43 | 4 lengths |
61 | 11:09 | W.J14.1.4X+ | 104 | | (65) Weybridge RC (Weaver) | | (67) Molesey BC | 3:22 | 3/4 length |
104 | 13:06 | W.J14.1.4X+ | | | (63) Sir William Perkins School (Millar) | | (67) Molesey BC | 3:29 | easily |
|
57 | 10:55 | Mas.CDF.2- | 102 | | (75) Guildford RC (=D) | | (77) Weybridge RC (=D) | NTT | DNS |
102 | 12:30 | Mas.CDF.2- | | | (76) Eton Excelsior RC (=C) | | (77) Weybridge RC (=D) | 3:18 | 3 lengths |
|
171 | 16:29 | Mas.E.2X | 202 | | (209) Walbrook RC | | (210) Bewl Bridge/Walton | 3:39 | easily |
172 | 16:32 | Mas.E.2X | 202 | | (211) Weybridge RC | | (212) Tideway Scullers School | 3:29 | 2 lengths |
202 | 17:56 | Mas.E.2X | | | (210) Bewl Bridge/Walton | | (212) Tideway Scullers School | 3:12 | 5 lengths |
|
8 | 08:46 | J18.2X | 55 | | (78) Gordon's School Boat Club | | (79) Weybridge RC (Hall) | 2:51 | 1 length |
9 | 08:49 | J18.2X | 55 | | (80) Staines BC (Dargue) | | (81) Walton RC | 2:50 | 1 1/4 lengths |
10 | 08:51 | J18.2X | 56 | | (82) Staines BC (Walsh) | | (83) Weybridge RC (Jeffery) | 2:54 | 4 lengths |
11 | 08:54 | J18.2X | 56 | | (84) Molesey BC | | (85) Staines BC (Morgan) | 3:02 | easily |
55 | 10:50 | J18.2X | 101 | | (79) Weybridge RC (Hall) | | (81) Walton RC | 2:53 | 4 lengths |
56 | 10:52 | J18.2X | 101 | | (82) Staines BC (Walsh) | | (84) Molesey BC | 2:57 | 1 1/4 lengths |
101 | 12:58 | J18.2X | | | (81) Walton RC | | (84) Molesey BC | 3:01 | 1/3 length |
|
53 | 10:45 | J15.1.2X | 100 | | (86) Molesey BC | | (87) Weybridge RC (Vanni/Battelle) | 3:09 | 4 1/2 lengths |
54 | 10:47 | J15.1.2X | 100 | | (88) Walton RC | | (89) Barn Elms RC | 3:06 | 4 1/2 lengths |
100 | 12:55 | J15.1.2X | | | (87) Weybridge RC (Vanni/Battelle) | | (88) Walton RC | 3:08 | 4 lengths |
|
7 | 08:44 | J15.2.2X | 52 | | (93) Staines BC (Taibi/Froggatt) | | (94) Gordon's School Boat Club | 3:13 | easily |
51 | 10:40 | J15.2.2X | 99 | | (90) Staines BC (Grynczel/Knipe) | | (91) Weybridge RC (Burton/Friedrich) | 3:33 | 3 1/2 lengths |
52 | 10:42 | J15.2.2X | 99 | | (92) Cranmore School | | (94) Gordon's School Boat Club | 3:09 | easily |
99 | 12:53 | J15.2.2X | | | (90) Staines BC (Grynczel/Knipe) | | (94) Gordon's School Boat Club | 3:22 | easily |
|
138 | 14:56 | J14.2X | 164 | | (222) Walbrook RC (May) | | (223) Barn Elms RC | 3:33 | 3 1/2 lengths |
139 | 14:59 | J14.2X | 165 | | (226) Weybridge RC | | (227) Molesey BC | 3:50 | easily |
164 | 16:12 | J14.2X | 198 | | (223) Barn Elms RC | | (224) Cranmore School | 3:57 | easily |
165 | 16:14 | J14.2X | 198 | | (225) Walbrook RC (De Laurens Castelet) | | (226) Weybridge RC | 3:57 | 3/4 length |
198 | 17:46 | J14.2X | | | (223) Barn Elms RC | | (225) Walbrook RC (De Laurens Castelet) | NTT | 4 lengths |
|
131 | 14:39 | W.2X | 162 | | (228) Wallingford RC | | (229) Kingston Rowing Club (Firman) | 3:18 | easily |
132 | 14:41 | W.2X | 162 | | (230) Poplar, Blackwall & District | | (231) Guildford RC | 3:26 | easily |
133 | 14:44 | W.2X | 163 | | (232) Royal Holloway (UL) | | (233) Weybridge RC | 3:59 | 1 1/4 lengths |
134 | 14:46 | W.2X | 163 | | (234) Staines BC | | (235) Kingston Rowing Club (Young) | 3:23 | 2 1/2 lengths |
162 | 16:07 | W.2X | 197 | | (228) Wallingford RC | | (230) Poplar, Blackwall & District | 3:18 | 2 lengths |
163 | 16:09 | W.2X | 197 | | (233) Weybridge RC | | (235) Kingston Rowing Club (Young) | 3:36 | easily |
197 | 17:44 | W.2X | | | (228) Wallingford RC | | (235) Kingston Rowing Club (Young) | 3:22 | 2 lengths |
|
194 | 17:36 | W.Mas.FH.2X | | | (249) Weybridge RC (=F) | | (250) Walbrook RC (=H) | 4:07 | 3 lengths |
|
135 | 14:49 | W.J16.2X | 169 | | (251) Tormead Rowing Club | | (252) St George's College BC (Clatworthy) | 3:42 | 2 1/2 lengths |
136 | 14:51 | W.J16.2X | 170 | | (254) Molesey BC | | (255) St George's College BC (Chowdhury) | NTT | DNS |
137 | 14:54 | W.J16.2X | 170 | | (256) Barn Elms RC | | (257) Weybridge RC | 3:41 | 4 lengths |
169 | 16:24 | W.J16.2X | 207 | | (252) St George's College BC (Clatworthy) | | (253) Staines BC | NTT | Not Rowed Out |
170 | 16:27 | W.J16.2X | 207 | | (254) Molesey BC | | (256) Barn Elms RC | NTT | DNS |
207 | 18:08 | W.J16.2X | | | (252) St George's College BC (Clatworthy) | | (256) Barn Elms RC | 3:42 | 2 lengths |
|
3 | 08:34 | W.J15.2X | 46 | | (103) Weybridge RC (Edwards) | | (104) Ardingly Rowing Club (Charman Lodge) | 3:28 | 4 lengths |
4 | 08:36 | W.J15.2X | 47 | | (106) Putney High School RC | | (107) Barn Elms RC | 3:24 | easily |
5 | 08:39 | W.J15.2X | 47 | | (108) Ardingly Rowing Club (Greenyer) | | (109) Weybridge RC (Sherwood) | 3:38 | 4 lengths |
46 | 10:27 | W.J15.2X | 96 | | (104) Ardingly Rowing Club (Charman Lodge) | | (105) Walton RC | 3:26 | 2 1/2 lengths |
47 | 10:30 | W.J15.2X | 96 | | (107) Barn Elms RC | | (109) Weybridge RC (Sherwood) | 3:25 | easily |
96 | 12:45 | W.J15.2X | | | (105) Walton RC | | (107) Barn Elms RC | 3:26 | 1/2 length |
|
125 | 14:24 | W.J14.1.2X | 155 | | (261) Barn Elms RC | | (262) Weybridge RC (Hansen/Curd) | 3:28 | easily |
154 | 15:46 | W.J14.1.2X | 193 | | (258) Weybridge RC (Wang/Milligan) | | (259) Molesey BC | 4:26 | 6 lengths |
155 | 15:48 | W.J14.1.2X | 193 | | (260) Sir William Perkins School (Warren/Irvin-Sellers) | | (261) Barn Elms RC | 3:50 | Not Rowed Out |
193 | 17:34 | W.J14.1.2X | | | (259) Molesey BC | | (261) Barn Elms RC | 3:45 | easily |
|
121 | 14:14 | W.J14.2.2X | 152 | | (263) Sir William Perkins School (Daniel/Hubbard) | | (264) Tormead Rowing Club (Williams/Willmott) | 3:57 | easily |
122 | 14:16 | W.J14.2.2X | 152 | | (265) Weybridge RC (Rivers/Curtis) | | (266) Tormead Rowing Club (Yeung/Sherwani) | 4:18 | 3 lengths |
123 | 14:19 | W.J14.2.2X | 153 | | (267) Sir William Perkins School (Remsha/Murray) | | (268) Tormead Rowing Club (Dew/Yau) | 4:11 | easily |
124 | 14:21 | W.J14.2.2X | 153 | | (269) Gordon's School Boat Club | | (270) Tormead Rowing Club (Land/Stockford) | NTT | DNS |
152 | 15:41 | W.J14.2.2X | 192 | | (264) Tormead Rowing Club (Williams/Willmott) | | (265) Weybridge RC (Rivers/Curtis) | 4:18 | 5 lengths |
153 | 15:43 | W.J14.2.2X | 192 | | (268) Tormead Rowing Club (Dew/Yau) | | (270) Tormead Rowing Club (Land/Stockford) | 4:25 | 5 lengths |
192 | 17:31 | W.J14.2.2X | | | (264) Tormead Rowing Club (Williams/Willmott) | | (268) Tormead Rowing Club (Dew/Yau) | 4:21 | 4 1/2 lengths |
|
36 | 10:06 | J14.1X | 89 | | (134) Weybridge RC | | (135) Walton RC | 3:23 | easily |
89 | 12:31 | J14.1X | | | (133) Barn Elms RC | | (134) Weybridge RC | 3:41 | 2 lengths |
|
32 | 09:58 | W.Mas.FGH.1X | 86 | | (144) Wallingford RC (=G) | | (145) Weybridge RC (=H) | 4:11 | easily |
86 | 12:25 | W.Mas.FGH.1X | | | (143) Marlow RC (=F) | | (144) Wallingford RC (=G) | 3:55 | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
30 | 09:54 | W.J16.1X | 85 | | (146) Weybridge RC (Benzimra) | | (147) Staines BC | NTT | DNS |
31 | 09:56 | W.J16.1X | 85 | | (148) Emanuel School | | (149) Weybridge RC (Simms) | 3:33 | 3 lengths |
85 | 12:23 | W.J16.1X | | | (147) Staines BC | | (148) Emanuel School | 3:41 | 5 lengths |
|
150 | 15:37 | W.J15.1X | 189 | | (275) Weybridge RC | | (276) Staines BC | 4:08 | easily |
151 | 15:39 | W.J15.1X | 189 | | (277) Ardingly Rowing Club | | (278) Barn Elms RC | 3:56 | 3/4 length |
189 | 17:25 | W.J15.1X | | | (276) Staines BC | | (278) Barn Elms RC | 4:13 | Not Rowed Out |