72 | 13:03 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 131 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Willett) | | (48) WPI Crew, USA (WPI) | | |
73 | 13:06 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 130 | | (50) Staines BC (Corless) | | (51) St Paul S Usa (Dahl) | | |
74 | 13:09 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 130 | | (52) City of Bristol RC (Wilson) | | (53) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie) | | |
131 | 16:15 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 162 | | Winner of Race 72 | | (49) City of Oxford RC (Sharma) | | |
130 | 16:12 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 162 | | Winner of Race 73 | | Winner of Race 74 | | |
162 | 17:48 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | | | Winner of Race 131 | | Winner of Race 130 | | |
|
10 | 09:12 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (54) Pangbourne College BC (Cook) | | (55) University of Bristol (Pope) | | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (56) Curlew RC (Phillips) | | (57) University of Wales Swansea RC (Smith) | | |
12 | 09:18 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (58) University College London (Foister) | | (59) Galway RC (Wim38+_sat) | | |
13 | 09:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) | | (61) Nottingham & Union RC (Pullinger) | | |
14 | 09:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (62) Reading RC (Klymow) | | (63) Furnivall SC (Adam) | | |
15 | 09:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (64) City of Bristol RC (Oates) | | (65) University of Chester (Shaw) | | |
17 | 09:33 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (66) Putney Town RC (Perkins) | | (67) Southampton University (Brown) | | |
18 | 09:36 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (68) Curlew RC (Binns) | | (69) University of Bristol (Kelly) | | |
68 | 12:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 10 | | Winner of Race 11 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 12 | | Winner of Race 13 | | |
70 | 12:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
128 | 16:06 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
129 | 16:09 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 71 | | |
161 | 17:45 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
2 | 08:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 38 | | (153) Sheffield University RC (Griffin) | | (154) Reading University (Norton) | | |
35 | 10:42 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 106 | | (146) Reading University (Grove) | | (147) Kingston Rowing Club (Knight) | | |
36 | 10:45 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 106 | | (148) De Montfort University RC (Tastagh) | | (149) Reading University (Such) | | |
37 | 10:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 107 | | (150) Reading RC (Shepherd) | | (151) Nottingham University (North) | | |
38 | 10:51 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 107 | | (152) University of London (Orr) | | Winner of Race 2 | | |
106 | 14:45 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 155 | | Winner of Race 35 | | Winner of Race 36 | | |
107 | 14:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 155 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 38 | | |
155 | 17:27 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 107 | | |