19 | 09:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (19) Vesta RC (Pearson) | | (20) Bath University (Brice) | | |
20 | 09:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (21) Shiplake College (16) | | (22) University of Bristol (Cox) | | |
21 | 09:45 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 83 | | (23) Putney Town RC (Chadwick) | | (24) Sheffield University RC (Tredget) | | |
22 | 09:48 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 84 | | (27) Nottingham & Union RC (Davis) | | (28) Reading Blue Coat School (Grainger) | | |
23 | 09:51 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (29) Radley College Boat Club (Beck) | | (30) Dulwich College (Waring) | | |
24 | 09:54 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (31) Manchester University (Gregory) | | (32) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | |
81 | 13:30 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 20 | | |
83 | 13:36 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 21 | | (25) Warwick University (Bedford) | | |
84 | 13:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | (26) Cheltenham College (Schallamach) | | Winner of Race 22 | | |
82 | 13:33 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
139 | 16:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 83 | | |
140 | 16:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 82 | | |
165 | 17:57 | 3 | IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 139 | | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
67 | 12:18 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 123 | | (89) Reading RC (Palmer-White) | | (90) Bournemouth University (Brooks) | | |
57 | 11:48 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 122 | | (92) Reading Blue Coat School (Crook) | | (93) Warwick University (Fachada) | | |
58 | 11:51 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 122 | | (94) City of Bristol RC (Laguia-Barnola) | | (95) Southampton University (Blackwell) | | |
123 | 15:51 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 152 | | Winner of Race 67 | | (91) Manchester University (Carter) | | |
122 | 15:48 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 152 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
152 | 17:18 | 10 | NOV.4+ | | | Winner of Race 123 | | Winner of Race 122 | | |
|
5 | 08:57 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 53 | | (114) St Paul S Usa (Van Ingen) | | (115) University College London (Wermbter) | | |
51 | 11:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | | (107) Worcester University RC (Everett) | | (108) Molesey BC (Reid) | | |
52 | 11:33 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | | (109) Manchester University (Cole) | | (110) Cheltenham College (Kemp) | | |
47 | 11:18 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | | (111) Bournemouth University (Humphrey) | | (112) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | | |
53 | 11:36 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | | (113) Twickenham RC (Evans) | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
120 | 15:27 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | | Winner of Race 51 | | Winner of Race 52 | | |
111 | 15:00 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 53 | | |
136 | 16:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 120 | | Winner of Race 111 | | |
|
48 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 118 | | (116) Bath University (Slater) | | (117) Thames RC (Rogers) | | |
49 | 11:24 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | | (119) University of Wales Swansea RC (Cavanagh) | | (120) Bournemouth University (Goodship) | | |
50 | 11:27 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | | (121) Manchester University (Paro) | | (122) Bath University (Dunne) | | |
118 | 15:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (118) Southampton University (Howard) | | |
117 | 15:18 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | | Winner of Race 49 | | Winner of Race 50 | | |
149 | 17:09 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 117 | | |