26 | 10:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 91 | | (8) Nonesuch BC (Clark) | | (9) City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | | |
89 | 13:54 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (1) Curlew RC (Richardson) | | (2) Molesey BC (Johnston) | | |
104 | 14:39 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (3) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | (4) Lea Rowing Club (Hernandez) | | |
90 | 13:57 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (5) Bath University (Bowles) | | (6) University of Bristol (Rosen) | | |
91 | 14:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (7) Bedford School (1) | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
138 | 16:36 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |
141 | 16:45 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 90 | | Winner of Race 91 | | |
167 | 18:03 | 1 | IM1.8+ | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
25 | 09:57 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 88 | | (17) Shiplake College (Holbrough) | | (18) Lea Rowing Club (Moore) | | |
85 | 13:42 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | | (10) City of Oxford RC (Briggs) | | (11) Winchester College BC (Robinson) | | |
86 | 13:45 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | | (12) Southampton University (Jarrett) | | (13) Cantabrigian RC (Lawrence) | | |
87 | 13:48 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | | (14) University of the West of England (Waller) | | (15) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | |
88 | 13:51 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | | (16) Twickenham RC (Bakalli) | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
133 | 16:21 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 85 | | Winner of Race 86 | | |
119 | 15:24 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
151 | 17:15 | 2 | IM2.8+ | | | Winner of Race 133 | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
19 | 09:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (19) Vesta RC (Pearson) | | (20) Bath University (Brice) | | |
20 | 09:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (21) Shiplake College (16) | | (22) University of Bristol (Cox) | | |
21 | 09:45 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 83 | | (23) Putney Town RC (Chadwick) | | (24) Sheffield University RC (Tredget) | | |
22 | 09:48 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 84 | | (27) Nottingham & Union RC (Davis) | | (28) Reading Blue Coat School (Grainger) | | |
23 | 09:51 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (29) Radley College Boat Club (Beck) | | (30) Dulwich College (Waring) | | |
24 | 09:54 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (31) Manchester University (Gregory) | | (32) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | |
81 | 13:30 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 20 | | |
83 | 13:36 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 21 | | (25) Warwick University (Bedford) | | |
84 | 13:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | (26) Cheltenham College (Schallamach) | | Winner of Race 22 | | |
82 | 13:33 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
139 | 16:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 83 | | |
140 | 16:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 82 | | |
165 | 17:57 | 3 | IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 139 | | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
4 | 08:54 | 14 | IM1.4- | 46 | | (130) Putney Town RC (Russell) | | (131) City of Bristol RC (Piercy) | | |
42 | 11:03 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | | (123) Lea Rowing Club (Perren) | | (124) City of Bristol RC (Verdon) | | |
43 | 11:06 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | | (125) Curlew RC (Austin) | | (126) Reading RC (Croll) | | |
44 | 11:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | | (127) Maidstone Invicta RC (Belton) | | (128) Oxford University Lightweights (Chesterton) | | |
46 | 11:15 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | | (129) Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
114 | 15:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | | |
115 | 15:12 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 46 | | |
158 | 17:36 | 14 | IM1.4- | | | Winner of Race 114 | | Winner of Race 115 | | |
|
39 | 10:54 | 16 | IM1.4X | 113 | | (135) Reading University (Dove) | | (136) De Montfort University RC (Adrienne) | | |
40 | 10:57 | 16 | IM1.4X | 112 | | (138) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | (139) Reading RC (Brown) | | |
41 | 11:00 | 16 | IM1.4X | 112 | | (140) Worcester University RC (Surrage) | | (141) Reading University (Jones) | | |
113 | 15:06 | 16 | IM1.4X | 157 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (137) Reading University (O Connor) | | |
112 | 15:03 | 16 | IM1.4X | 157 | | Winner of Race 40 | | Winner of Race 41 | | |
157 | 17:33 | 16 | IM1.4X | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 112 | | |