39 | 10:54 | 16 | IM1.4X | 113 | | (135) Reading University (Dove) | | (136) De Montfort University RC (Adrienne) | | |
40 | 10:57 | 16 | IM1.4X | 112 | | (138) Radley College (RAD) | | (139) Reading RC (Brown) | | |
41 | 11:00 | 16 | IM1.4X | 112 | | (140) Worcester University RC (Surrage) | | (141) Reading University (Jones) | | |
113 | 15:06 | 16 | IM1.4X | 157 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (137) Reading University (O Connor) | | |
112 | 15:03 | 16 | IM1.4X | 157 | | Winner of Race 40 | | Winner of Race 41 | | |
157 | 17:33 | 16 | IM1.4X | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 112 | | |
|
2 | 08:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 38 | | (153) Sheffield University RC (Griffin) | | (154) Reading University (Norton) | | |
35 | 10:42 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 106 | | (146) Reading University (Grove) | | (147) Kingston Rowing Club (Knight) | | |
36 | 10:45 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 106 | | (148) De Montfort University RC (Tastagh) | | (149) Reading University (Such) | | |
37 | 10:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 107 | | (150) Reading RC (Shepherd) | | (151) Nottingham University (North) | | |
38 | 10:51 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 107 | | (152) University of London (Orr) | | Winner of Race 2 | | |
106 | 14:45 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 155 | | Winner of Race 35 | | Winner of Race 36 | | |
107 | 14:48 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | 155 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 38 | | |
155 | 17:27 | 18 | W.IM1.4X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 107 | | |
|
1 | 08:45 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 34 | | (179) Radcliffe Crew (Davis/Lesser) | | (180) De Montfort University RC (Tastagh/Boitelle) | | |
31 | 10:15 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 98 | | (172) De Montfort University RC (Potin/Burwood) | | (173) (James/Barnes) | | |
32 | 10:33 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 98 | | (174) University of London (Ador/Wilks) | | (175) Reading University (Roe/Swales) | | |
33 | 10:36 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 99 | | (176) Molesey BC (Molloy/McKeown) | | (177) Marlow RC (Claridge/Bird) | | |
34 | 10:39 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 99 | | (178) Vesta RC (Pickthall/Robinson) | | Winner of Race 1 | | |
98 | 14:21 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 146 | | Winner of Race 31 | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
99 | 14:24 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 146 | | Winner of Race 33 | | Winner of Race 34 | | |
146 | 17:00 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | | | Winner of Race 98 | | Winner of Race 99 | | |
|
27 | 10:03 | 25 | IM1.1X | 93 | | (181) Upper Thames RC (R Moles) | | (182) Reading University (L Reiser) | | |
28 | 10:06 | 25 | IM1.1X | 92 | | (184) Agecroft RC (M Jenner) | | (185) Oxford University Lightweights (G Spill) | | |
29 | 10:09 | 25 | IM1.1X | 92 | | (186) Thames RC (P Lee) | | (187) Reading University (O Dix) | | |
93 | 14:06 | 25 | IM1.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 27 | | (183) Earith Sculling Centre (A Carter) | | |
92 | 14:03 | 25 | IM1.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 29 | | |
143 | 16:51 | 25 | IM1.1X | | | Winner of Race 93 | | Winner of Race 92 | | |