26 | 10:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 91 | | (8) Nonesuch BC (Clark) | | (9) City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | | |
89 | 13:54 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (1) Curlew RC (Richardson) | | (2) Molesey BC (Johnston) | | |
104 | 14:39 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (3) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | (4) Lea Rowing Club (Hernandez) | | |
90 | 13:57 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (5) Bath University (Bowles) | | (6) University of Bristol (Rosen) | | |
91 | 14:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (7) Bedford School (1) | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
138 | 16:36 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |
141 | 16:45 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 90 | | Winner of Race 91 | | |
167 | 18:03 | 1 | IM1.8+ | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
19 | 09:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (19) Vesta RC (Pearson) | | (20) Bath University (Brice) | | |
20 | 09:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | | (21) Shiplake College (16) | | (22) University of Bristol (Cox) | | |
21 | 09:45 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 83 | | (23) Putney Town RC (Chadwick) | | (24) Sheffield University RC (Tredget) | | |
22 | 09:48 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 84 | | (27) Nottingham & Union RC (Davis) | | (28) Reading Blue Coat School (Grainger) | | |
23 | 09:51 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (29) Radley College Boat Club (Beck) | | (30) Dulwich College (Waring) | | |
24 | 09:54 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | | (31) Manchester University (Gregory) | | (32) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | |
81 | 13:30 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 20 | | |
83 | 13:36 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | | Winner of Race 21 | | (25) Warwick University (Bedford) | | |
84 | 13:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | (26) Cheltenham College (Schallamach) | | Winner of Race 22 | | |
82 | 13:33 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
139 | 16:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 83 | | |
140 | 16:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 82 | | |
165 | 17:57 | 3 | IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 139 | | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
77 | 13:18 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 135 | | (33) Dulwich College (Caulfield) | | (34) University of Bristol (Sykes) | | |
78 | 13:21 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 135 | | (35) Warwick University (Martinez Ridley) | | (36) Southampton University (Bramly) | | |
79 | 13:24 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 137 | | (37) University of Leicester (Patsalides) | | (38) Bournemouth University (Beck) | | |
80 | 13:27 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 137 | | (39) Cheltenham College (Taylor-Kimmins) | | (40) Reading Blue Coat School (North) | | |
135 | 16:27 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 164 | | Winner of Race 77 | | Winner of Race 78 | | |
137 | 16:33 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 164 | | Winner of Race 79 | | Winner of Race 80 | | |
164 | 17:54 | 4 | NOV.8+ | | | Winner of Race 135 | | Winner of Race 137 | | |
|
10 | 09:12 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (54) Pangbourne College BC (Cook) | | (55) University of Bristol (Pope) | | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (56) Curlew RC (Phillips) | | (57) University of Wales Swansea RC (Smith) | | |
12 | 09:18 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (58) University College London (Foister) | | (59) Galway RC (Wim38+_sat) | | |
13 | 09:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) | | (61) Nottingham & Union RC (Pullinger) | | |
14 | 09:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (62) Reading RC (Klymow) | | (63) Furnivall SC (Adam) | | |
15 | 09:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (64) City of Bristol RC (Oates) | | (65) University of Chester (Shaw) | | |
17 | 09:33 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (66) Putney Town RC (Perkins) | | (67) Southampton University (Brown) | | |
18 | 09:36 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (68) Curlew RC (Binns) | | (69) University of Bristol (Kelly) | | |
68 | 12:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 10 | | Winner of Race 11 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 12 | | Winner of Race 13 | | |
70 | 12:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
128 | 16:06 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
129 | 16:09 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 71 | | |
161 | 17:45 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
16 | 09:30 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 66 | | (77) Sheffield University RC (Prescott-Smith) | | (78) University of London (Milborne) | | |
63 | 12:06 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 126 | | (70) Nottingham University (Williams) | | (71) Southampton University (Crew-Harvey) | | |
64 | 12:09 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 126 | | (72) Auriol Kensington (Kerton) | | (73) Reading RC (Williams) | | |
65 | 12:12 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 127 | | (74) Sir William Perkins School (Herbet-Brown) | | (75) Vesta RC (Madden) | | |
66 | 12:15 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 127 | | (76) University of Bristol (Donovan) | | Winner of Race 16 | | |
126 | 16:00 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 166 | | Winner of Race 63 | | Winner of Race 64 | | |
127 | 16:03 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | 166 | | Winner of Race 65 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
166 | 18:00 | 8 | W.NOV.8+ | | | Winner of Race 126 | | Winner of Race 127 | | |
|
8 | 09:06 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 59 | | (79) University of Wales Swansea RC (Punter) | | (80) Putney Town RC (Diserens) | | |
9 | 09:09 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 62 | | (87) St George's College BC (Uttley) | | (88) Bournemouth University (Steele) | | |
59 | 11:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (81) Thames RC (Roberts) | | |
60 | 11:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | | (82) Vesta RC (Hunton) | | (83) (MON/CBR) | | |
61 | 12:00 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | | (84) Sheffield University RC (Neal) | | (85) University of Bristol (Stroud) | | |
62 | 12:03 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | | (86) Southampton Coalporters ARC (Symes) | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
124 | 15:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
125 | 15:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 62 | | |
160 | 17:42 | 9 | IM1.4+ | | | Winner of Race 124 | | Winner of Race 125 | | |
|
30 | 10:12 | 27 | W.IM1.1X | 95 | | (193) Llandaff RC (I Peter) | | (194) University of London (A Courage) | | |
94 | 14:09 | 27 | W.IM1.1X | 144 | | (190) Vesta RC (C Lennox) | | (191) University of London (R Hart-Winks) | | |
95 | 14:12 | 27 | W.IM1.1X | 144 | | (192) University of Bristol (T Tijssen) | | Winner of Race 30 | | |
144 | 16:54 | 27 | W.IM1.1X | | | Winner of Race 94 | | Winner of Race 95 | | |