26 | 10:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 91 | | (8) Nonesuch BC (Clark) | | (9) City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | | |
89 | 13:54 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (1) Curlew RC (Richardson) | | (2) Molesey BC (Johnston) | | |
104 | 14:39 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (3) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | (4) Lea Rowing Club (Hernandez) | | |
90 | 13:57 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (5) Bath University (Bowles) | | (6) University of Bristol (Rosen) | | |
91 | 14:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (7) Bedford School (1) | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
138 | 16:36 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |
141 | 16:45 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 90 | | Winner of Race 91 | | |
167 | 18:03 | 1 | IM1.8+ | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
25 | 09:57 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 88 | | (17) Shiplake College (Holbrough) | | (18) Lea Rowing Club (Moore) | | |
85 | 13:42 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | | (10) City of Oxford RC (Briggs) | | (11) Winchester College BC (Robinson) | | |
86 | 13:45 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | | (12) Southampton University (Jarrett) | | (13) Cantabrigian RC (Lawrence) | | |
87 | 13:48 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | | (14) University of the West of England (Waller) | | (15) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | |
88 | 13:51 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | | (16) Twickenham RC (Bakalli) | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
133 | 16:21 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 85 | | Winner of Race 86 | | |
119 | 15:24 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
151 | 17:15 | 2 | IM2.8+ | | | Winner of Race 133 | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
72 | 13:03 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 131 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Willett) | | (48) WPI Crew, USA (WPI) | | |
73 | 13:06 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 130 | | (50) Staines BC (Corless) | | (51) St Paul S Usa (Dahl) | | |
74 | 13:09 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 130 | | (52) City of Bristol RC (Wilson) | | (53) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie) | | |
131 | 16:15 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 162 | | Winner of Race 72 | | (49) City of Oxford RC (Sharma) | | |
130 | 16:12 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | 162 | | Winner of Race 73 | | Winner of Race 74 | | |
162 | 17:48 | 6 | W.IM2.8+ | | | Winner of Race 131 | | Winner of Race 130 | | |
|
6 | 09:00 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 54 | | (96) Lea Rowing Club (Newbury) | | (97) City of Oxford RC (Larkworthy) | | |
3 | 08:51 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 45 | | (102) Upper Thames RC (Halloran) | | (103) University of London (Rogerson) | | |
7 | 09:03 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 56 | | (105) Putney Town RC (Bluff) | | (106) Molesey BC (Hickson) | | |
54 | 11:39 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 121 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (98) Radcliffe Crew (Walk) | | |
55 | 11:42 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 121 | | (99) Vesta RC (Larkin) | | (100) Imperial College (England) | | |
45 | 11:12 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 110 | | (101) Cheltenham College (McLaren) | | Winner of Race 3 | | |
56 | 11:45 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 110 | | (104) Marlow RC (Matthews) | | Winner of Race 7 | | |
121 | 15:30 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 153 | | Winner of Race 54 | | Winner of Race 55 | | |
110 | 14:57 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 153 | | Winner of Race 45 | | Winner of Race 56 | | |
153 | 17:21 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 110 | | |
|
1 | 08:45 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 34 | | (179) Radcliffe Crew (Davis/Lesser) | | (180) De Montfort University RC (Tastagh/Boitelle) | | |
31 | 10:15 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 98 | | (172) De Montfort University RC (Potin/Burwood) | | (173) (James/Barnes) | | |
32 | 10:33 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 98 | | (174) University of London (Ador/Wilks) | | (175) Reading University (Roe/Swales) | | |
33 | 10:36 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 99 | | (176) Molesey BC (Molloy/McKeown) | | (177) Marlow RC (Claridge/Bird) | | |
34 | 10:39 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 99 | | (178) Vesta RC (Pickthall/Robinson) | | Winner of Race 1 | | |
98 | 14:21 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 146 | | Winner of Race 31 | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
99 | 14:24 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | 146 | | Winner of Race 33 | | Winner of Race 34 | | |
146 | 17:00 | 24 | W.IM1.2X | | | Winner of Race 98 | | Winner of Race 99 | | |