26 | 10:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 91 | (8) Nonesuch BC (Clark) | (9) City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | | |
89 | 13:54 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | (1) Curlew RC (Richardson) | (2) Molesey BC (Johnston) | | |
104 | 14:39 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | (3) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | (4) Lea Rowing Club (Hernandez) | | |
90 | 13:57 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | (5) Bath University (Bowles) | (6) University of Bristol (Rosen) | | |
91 | 14:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | (7) Bedford School (1) | Winner of Race 26 | | |
138 | 16:36 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | Winner of Race 89 | Winner of Race 104 | | |
141 | 16:45 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | Winner of Race 90 | Winner of Race 91 | | |
167 | 18:03 | 1 | IM1.8+ | | Winner of Race 138 | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
25 | 09:57 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 88 | (17) Shiplake College (Holbrough) | (18) Lea Rowing Club (Moore) | | |
85 | 13:42 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | (10) City of Oxford RC (Briggs) | (11) Winchester College BC (Robinson) | | |
86 | 13:45 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | (12) Southampton University (Jarrett) | (13) Cantabrigian RC (Lawrence) | | |
87 | 13:48 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | (14) University of the West of England (Waller) | (15) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | |
88 | 13:51 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | (16) Twickenham RC (Bakalli) | Winner of Race 25 | | |
133 | 16:21 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | Winner of Race 85 | Winner of Race 86 | | |
119 | 15:24 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | Winner of Race 87 | Winner of Race 88 | | |
151 | 17:15 | 2 | IM2.8+ | | Winner of Race 133 | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
6 | 09:00 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 54 | (96) Lea Rowing Club (Newbury) | (97) City of Oxford RC (Larkworthy) | | |
3 | 08:51 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 45 | (102) Upper Thames RC (Halloran) | (103) University of London (Rogerson) | | |
7 | 09:03 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 56 | (105) Putney Town RC (Bluff) | (106) Molesey BC (Hickson) | | |
54 | 11:39 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 121 | Winner of Race 6 | (98) Radcliffe Crew (Walk) | | |
55 | 11:42 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 121 | (99) Vesta RC (Larkin) | (100) Imperial College (England) | | |
45 | 11:12 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 110 | (101) Cheltenham College (McLaren) | Winner of Race 3 | | |
56 | 11:45 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 110 | (104) Marlow RC (Matthews) | Winner of Race 7 | | |
121 | 15:30 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 153 | Winner of Race 54 | Winner of Race 55 | | |
110 | 14:57 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | 153 | Winner of Race 45 | Winner of Race 56 | | |
153 | 17:21 | 11 | W.IM1.4+ | | Winner of Race 121 | Winner of Race 110 | | |
|
4 | 08:54 | 14 | IM1.4- | 46 | (130) Putney Town RC (Russell) | (131) City of Bristol RC (Piercy) | | |
42 | 11:03 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | (123) Lea Rowing Club (Perren) | (124) City of Bristol RC (Verdon) | | |
43 | 11:06 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | (125) Curlew RC (Austin) | (126) Reading RC (Croll) | | |
44 | 11:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | (127) Maidstone Invicta RC (Belton) | (128) Oxford University Lightweights (Chesterton) | | |
46 | 11:15 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | (129) Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) | Winner of Race 4 | | |
114 | 15:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | Winner of Race 42 | Winner of Race 43 | | |
115 | 15:12 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | Winner of Race 44 | Winner of Race 46 | | |
158 | 17:36 | 14 | IM1.4- | | Winner of Race 114 | Winner of Race 115 | | |