10 | 09:12 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (54) Pangbourne College (Cook) | | (55) University of Bristol (Pope) | | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (56) Curlew RC (Phillips) | | (57) University of Wales Swansea RC (Smith) | | |
12 | 09:18 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (58) University College London (Foister) | | (59) Galway RC (Wim38+_sat) | | |
13 | 09:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) | | (61) Nottingham & Union RC (Pullinger) | | |
14 | 09:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (62) Reading RC (Klymow) | | (63) Furnivall SC (Adam) | | |
15 | 09:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (64) City of Bristol RC (Oates) | | (65) University of Chester (Shaw) | | |
17 | 09:33 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (66) Putney Town RC (Perkins) | | (67) Southampton University (Brown) | | |
18 | 09:36 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (68) Curlew RC (Binns) | | (69) University of Bristol (Kelly) | | |
68 | 12:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 10 | | Winner of Race 11 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 12 | | Winner of Race 13 | | |
70 | 12:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
128 | 16:06 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
129 | 16:09 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 71 | | |
161 | 17:45 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
8 | 09:06 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 59 | | (79) University of Wales Swansea RC (Punter) | | (80) Putney Town RC (Diserens) | | |
9 | 09:09 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 62 | | (87) St George's College BC (Uttley) | | (88) Bournemouth University (Steele) | | |
59 | 11:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (81) Thames RC (Roberts) | | |
60 | 11:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | | (82) Vesta RC (Hunton) | | (83) (MON/CBR) | | |
61 | 12:00 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | | (84) Sheffield University RC (Neal) | | (85) University of Bristol (Stroud) | | |
62 | 12:03 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | | (86) Southampton Coalporters ARC (Symes) | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
124 | 15:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
125 | 15:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 62 | | |
160 | 17:42 | 9 | IM1.4+ | | | Winner of Race 124 | | Winner of Race 125 | | |
|
48 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 118 | | (116) Bath University (Slater) | | (117) Thames RC (Rogers) | | |
49 | 11:24 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | | (119) University of Wales Swansea RC (Cavanagh) | | (120) Bournemouth University (Goodship) | | |
50 | 11:27 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | | (121) Manchester University (Paro) | | (122) Bath University (Dunne) | | |
118 | 15:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (118) Southampton University (Howard) | | |
117 | 15:18 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | | Winner of Race 49 | | Winner of Race 50 | | |
149 | 17:09 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 117 | | |