77 | 13:18 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 135 | (33) Dulwich College (Caulfield) | (34) University of Bristol (Sykes) | | |
78 | 13:21 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 135 | (35) Warwick University (Martinez Ridley) | (36) Southampton University (Bramly) | | |
79 | 13:24 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 137 | (37) University of Leicester (Patsalides) | (38) Bournemouth University (Beck) | | |
80 | 13:27 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 137 | (39) Cheltenham College (Taylor-Kimmins) | (40) Reading Blue Coat School (North) | | |
135 | 16:27 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 164 | Winner of Race 77 | Winner of Race 78 | | |
137 | 16:33 | 4 | NOV.8+ | 164 | Winner of Race 79 | Winner of Race 80 | | |
164 | 17:54 | 4 | NOV.8+ | | Winner of Race 135 | Winner of Race 137 | | |
|
8 | 09:06 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 59 | (79) University of Wales Swansea RC (Punter) | (80) Putney Town RC (Diserens) | | |
9 | 09:09 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 62 | (87) St George's College BC (Uttley) | (88) Bournemouth University (Steele) | | |
59 | 11:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | Winner of Race 8 | (81) Thames RC (Roberts) | | |
60 | 11:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 124 | (82) Vesta RC (Hunton) | (83) (MON/CBR) | | |
61 | 12:00 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | (84) Sheffield University RC (Neal) | (85) University of Bristol (Stroud) | | |
62 | 12:03 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 125 | (86) Southampton Coalporters ARC (Symes) | Winner of Race 9 | | |
124 | 15:54 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | Winner of Race 59 | Winner of Race 60 | | |
125 | 15:57 | 9 | IM1.4+ | 160 | Winner of Race 61 | Winner of Race 62 | | |
160 | 17:42 | 9 | IM1.4+ | | Winner of Race 124 | Winner of Race 125 | | |
|
67 | 12:18 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 123 | (89) Reading RC (Palmer-White) | (90) Bournemouth University (Brooks) | | |
57 | 11:48 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 122 | (92) Reading Blue Coat School (Crook) | (93) Warwick University (Fachada) | | |
58 | 11:51 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 122 | (94) City of Bristol RC (Laguia-Barnola) | (95) Southampton University (Blackwell) | | |
123 | 15:51 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 152 | Winner of Race 67 | (91) Manchester University (Carter) | | |
122 | 15:48 | 10 | NOV.4+ | 152 | Winner of Race 57 | Winner of Race 58 | | |
152 | 17:18 | 10 | NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 123 | Winner of Race 122 | | |
|
5 | 08:57 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 53 | (114) St Paul S Usa (Van Ingen) | (115) University College London (Wermbter) | | |
51 | 11:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | (107) Worcester University RC (Everett) | (108) Molesey BC (Reid) | | |
52 | 11:33 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | (109) Manchester University (Cole) | (110) Cheltenham College (Kemp) | | |
47 | 11:18 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | (111) Bournemouth University (Humphrey) | (112) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | | |
53 | 11:36 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | (113) Twickenham RC (Evans) | Winner of Race 5 | | |
120 | 15:27 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | Winner of Race 51 | Winner of Race 52 | | |
111 | 15:00 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | Winner of Race 47 | Winner of Race 53 | | |
136 | 16:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | | Winner of Race 120 | Winner of Race 111 | | |
|
48 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 118 | (116) Bath University (Slater) | (117) Thames RC (Rogers) | | |
49 | 11:24 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | (119) University of Wales Swansea RC (Cavanagh) | (120) Bournemouth University (Goodship) | | |
50 | 11:27 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 117 | (121) Manchester University (Paro) | (122) Bath University (Dunne) | | |
118 | 15:21 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | Winner of Race 48 | (118) Southampton University (Howard) | | |
117 | 15:18 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | 149 | Winner of Race 49 | Winner of Race 50 | | |
149 | 17:09 | 13 | W.NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 118 | Winner of Race 117 | | |