25 | 09:57 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 88 | (17) Shiplake College (Holbrough) | (18) Lea Rowing Club (Moore) | | |
85 | 13:42 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | (10) City of Oxford RC (Briggs) | (11) Winchester College BC (Robinson) | | |
86 | 13:45 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 133 | (12) Southampton University (Jarrett) | (13) Cantabrigian RC (Lawrence) | | |
87 | 13:48 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | (14) University of the West of England (Waller) | (15) Radley College Boat Club (RAD) | | |
88 | 13:51 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 119 | (16) Twickenham RC (Bakalli) | Winner of Race 25 | | |
133 | 16:21 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | Winner of Race 85 | Winner of Race 86 | | |
119 | 15:24 | 2 | IM2.8+ | 151 | Winner of Race 87 | Winner of Race 88 | | |
151 | 17:15 | 2 | IM2.8+ | | Winner of Race 133 | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
19 | 09:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | (19) Vesta RC (Pearson) | (20) Bath University (Brice) | | |
20 | 09:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 81 | (21) Shiplake College (16) | (22) University of Bristol (Cox) | | |
21 | 09:45 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 83 | (23) Putney Town RC (Chadwick) | (24) Sheffield University RC (Tredget) | | |
22 | 09:48 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 84 | (27) Nottingham & Union RC (Davis) | (28) Reading Blue Coat School (Grainger) | | |
23 | 09:51 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | (29) Radley College Boat Club (Beck) | (30) Dulwich College (Waring) | | |
24 | 09:54 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 82 | (31) Manchester University (Gregory) | (32) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | |
81 | 13:30 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | Winner of Race 19 | Winner of Race 20 | | |
83 | 13:36 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 139 | Winner of Race 21 | (25) Warwick University (Bedford) | | |
84 | 13:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | (26) Cheltenham College (Schallamach) | Winner of Race 22 | | |
82 | 13:33 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 140 | Winner of Race 23 | Winner of Race 24 | | |
139 | 16:39 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | Winner of Race 81 | Winner of Race 83 | | |
140 | 16:42 | 3 | IM3.8+ | 165 | Winner of Race 84 | Winner of Race 82 | | |
165 | 17:57 | 3 | IM3.8+ | | Winner of Race 139 | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
10 | 09:12 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | (54) Pangbourne College BC (Cook) | (55) University of Bristol (Pope) | | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | (56) Curlew RC (Phillips) | (57) University of Wales Swansea RC (Smith) | | |
12 | 09:18 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | (58) University College London (Foister) | (59) Galway RC (Wim38+_sat) | | |
13 | 09:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) | (61) Nottingham & Union RC (Pullinger) | | |
14 | 09:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | (62) Reading RC (Klymow) | (63) Furnivall SC (Adam) | | |
15 | 09:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | (64) City of Bristol RC (Oates) | (65) University of Chester (Shaw) | | |
17 | 09:33 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | (66) Putney Town RC (Perkins) | (67) Southampton University (Brown) | | |
18 | 09:36 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | (68) Curlew RC (Binns) | (69) University of Bristol (Kelly) | | |
68 | 12:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | Winner of Race 10 | Winner of Race 11 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | Winner of Race 12 | Winner of Race 13 | | |
70 | 12:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | Winner of Race 14 | Winner of Race 15 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | Winner of Race 17 | Winner of Race 18 | | |
128 | 16:06 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | Winner of Race 68 | Winner of Race 69 | | |
129 | 16:09 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | Winner of Race 70 | Winner of Race 71 | | |
161 | 17:45 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | | Winner of Race 128 | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
5 | 08:57 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 53 | (114) St Paul S Usa (Van Ingen) | (115) University College London (Wermbter) | | |
51 | 11:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | (107) Worcester University RC (Everett) | (108) Molesey BC (Reid) | | |
52 | 11:33 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 120 | (109) Manchester University (Cole) | (110) Cheltenham College (Kemp) | | |
47 | 11:18 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | (111) Bournemouth University (Humphrey) | (112) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | | |
53 | 11:36 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 111 | (113) Twickenham RC (Evans) | Winner of Race 5 | | |
120 | 15:27 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | Winner of Race 51 | Winner of Race 52 | | |
111 | 15:00 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | 136 | Winner of Race 47 | Winner of Race 53 | | |
136 | 16:30 | 12 | W.IM3.4+ | | Winner of Race 120 | Winner of Race 111 | | |