12 | 09:32 | Op 4x- | 76 | | (81) London Otters RC | | (82) Leeds RC | easily | |
13 | 09:38 | Op 4x- | 76 | | (83) Leicester RC | | (84) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | 4 lengths | |
21 | 10:01 | Op 4x- | 80 | | (85) Globe/Otters/Westminster Univ | | (86) Norwich/Eden | 2 1/2 lengths | |
22 | 10:04 | Op 4x- | 84 | | (89) Star Club | | (90) Northampton RC | Row Over | |
14 | 09:41 | Op 4x- | 79 | | (91) York City RC | | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 3/4 length | |
15 | 09:44 | Op 4x- | 79 | | (93) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mihr) | | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | Disqualification | |
76 | 12:36 | Op 4x- | 162 | | (82) Leeds RC | | (83) Leicester RC | 5 lengths | |
80 | 12:48 | Op 4x- | 162 | | (86) Norwich/Eden | | (87) Trent RC | 1 1/2 lengths | |
84 | 13:00 | Op 4x- | 158 | | (88) Doncaster RC | | (90) Northampton RC | Disqualification | |
79 | 12:45 | Op 4x- | 158 | | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 2 1/4 lengths | |
162 | 16:48 | Op 4x- | 213 | | (83) Leicester RC | | (86) Norwich/Eden | 1 length | |
158 | 16:36 | Op 4x- | 213 | | (88) Doncaster RC | | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 2 1/2 lengths | |
213 | 19:24 | Op 4x- | | | (86) Norwich/Eden | | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
147 | 16:00 | J17.2X | 193 | | (158) Lincoln Rowing Centre | | (159) Boston RC | 1/2 length | |
135 | 15:21 | J17.2X | 193 | | (160) Deben RC | | (161) Leicester RC | easily | |
193 | 18:24 | J17.2X | | | (159) Boston RC | | (160) Deben RC | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
55 | 11:27 | J16.2X | 132 | | (162) Sudbury RC | | (163) Peterborough City | 4 lengths | |
56 | 11:30 | J16.2X | 134 | | (166) Star Club | | (167) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 3 lengths | |
132 | 15:12 | J16.2X | 189 | | (163) Peterborough City | | (164) Star Club | Row Over | |
134 | 15:18 | J16.2X | 189 | | (165) Peterborough City | | (166) Star Club | 2 1/2 lengths | |
189 | 18:12 | J16.2X | | | (163) Peterborough City | | (166) Star Club | 5 lengths | |
|
47 | 11:03 | W.J16.2X | 128 | | (182) Peterborough City | | (183) St Neots RC | 2 feet | |
36 | 10:36 | W.J16.2X | 127 | | (185) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (186) Deben RC | 2 lengths | |
48 | 11:06 | W.J16.2X | 127 | | (187) Sudbury RC | | (188) Northampton RC | easily | |
128 | 15:00 | W.J16.2X | 186 | | (182) Peterborough City | | (184) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 1/2 lengths | |
127 | 14:57 | W.J16.2X | 186 | | (185) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (187) Sudbury RC | easily | |
186 | 18:03 | W.J16.2X | | | (184) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | | (187) Sudbury RC | 1 length | |
|
1 | 09:00 | ELI.1.1X | 34 | | (197) Ipswich RC | | (198) Globe RC (Noriel) | easily | |
2 | 09:02 | ELI.1.1X | 42 | | (205) Globe RC (Burton) | | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | easily | |
34 | 10:28 | ELI.1.1X | 123 | | (197) Ipswich RC | | (199) University of East Anglia | 3 lengths | |
40 | 10:44 | ELI.1.1X | 123 | | (200) Milton Keynes RC (Lilla) | | (201) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 length | |
41 | 10:46 | ELI.1.1X | 124 | | (202) Peterborough City | | (203) Milton Keynes RC (Westbrook) | 1/3 length | |
42 | 10:48 | ELI.1.1X | 124 | | (204) Lea Rowing Club (Cardella) | | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | 2 lengths | |
123 | 14:46 | ELI.1.1X | 185 | | (199) University of East Anglia | | (201) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 5 lengths | |
124 | 14:48 | ELI.1.1X | 185 | | (202) Peterborough City | | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | 1/3 length | |
185 | 18:00 | ELI.1.1X | | | (199) University of East Anglia | | (202) Peterborough City | 5 lengths | |
|
37 | 10:38 | ELI.2.1X | 122 | | (207) Star Club | | (208) Milton Keynes RC | easily | |
38 | 10:40 | ELI.2.1X | 120 | | (210) Poplar, Blackwall & District | | (211) York City RC | 1/2 length | |
39 | 10:42 | ELI.2.1X | 120 | | (212) Lea Rowing Club (Steley) | | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 1 length | |
122 | 14:44 | ELI.2.1X | 196 | | (207) Star Club | | (209) Lea Rowing Club (Baines) | easily | |
120 | 14:40 | ELI.2.1X | 196 | | (211) York City RC | | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
196 | 18:33 | ELI.2.1X | | | (207) Star Club | | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 3 lengths | |
|
30 | 10:20 | J17.1X | 111 | | (225) Action4Youth | | (226) Trent RC | 2 lengths | |
31 | 10:22 | J17.1X | 112 | | (229) Deben RC | | (230) Lincoln Rowing Centre | easily | |
111 | 14:17 | J17.1X | 181 | | (226) Trent RC | | (227) Deben RC | 5 lengths | |
112 | 14:19 | J17.1X | 181 | | (228) Lincoln Rowing Centre | | (229) Deben RC | 5 lengths | |
181 | 17:48 | J17.1X | | | (227) Deben RC | | (229) Deben RC | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
26 | 10:12 | J16.1X | 109 | | (231) Peterborough City (Dennett) | | (232) Peterborough City (Masterson) | 5 lengths | |
27 | 10:14 | J16.1X | 109 | | (233) Star Club | | (234) Peterborough City (Barnett) | Row Over | |
28 | 10:16 | J16.1X | 110 | | (235) Sudbury RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Mackenzie) | 5 lengths | |
29 | 10:18 | J16.1X | 110 | | (237) Peterborough City (Toynton) | | (238) Peterborough City (Kirby) | 5 lengths | |
109 | 14:13 | J16.1X | 180 | | (232) Peterborough City (Masterson) | | (233) Star Club | 3 lengths | |
110 | 14:15 | J16.1X | 180 | | (236) Peterborough City (Mackenzie) | | (237) Peterborough City (Toynton) | 3 lengths | |
180 | 17:45 | J16.1X | | | (232) Peterborough City (Masterson) | | (237) Peterborough City (Toynton) | 3 lengths | |